LAHDEN PIIRIN PM-TAKAA-AJO KAUSALASSA 3.1.1999 klo 11.00

    MYL                (10 km ja 15 km)
      2. päivä   Lähti : 14     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0

1 160 Marko Passila Hollolan Urheilijat-46 1.08.53,6 3 41.15,6 2 163 Henri Rauhamäki Hollolan Urheilijat-46 1.08.56,4 2 41.15,4 3 164 Ilkka Ala-Heikkilä Asikkalan Raikas 1.09.40,4 6 41.34,4 4 166 Olli Salmela Joutsan Pommi 1.09.54,5 4 41.25,5 5 170 Markus Salo Lahden Hiihtoseura 1.10.20,7 5 41.29,7 6 173 Esa Skyttä Hollolan Urheilijat-46 1.10.22,8 1 40.44,8 7 165 Jyri Siven Hollolan Urheilijat-46 1.11.20,7 7 43.13,7 8 162 Kimmo Hyttinen Lahden Hiihtoseura 1.11.31,1 9 43.50,1 9 161 Ville Halonen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 1.12.31,5 11 44.52,5 10 174 Jarkko Ala-Heikkilä Asikkalan Raikas 1.13.09,1 8 43.21,1 11 175 Kimmo Gynther Heinolan Isku 1.14.21,6 10 44.26,6 12 168 Simo Eskola Lammin Säkiä 1.15.30,2 14 46.43,2 13 176 Juha Pietiläinen Lahden Kaleva 1.15.54,1 12 45.28,1 14 177 Antti Honkanen Nastolan Naseva 1.18.39,8 13 46.35,8

M35 (10 km ja 10 km) 2. päivä Lähti : 5 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1 144 Jari Nieminen Padasjoen Yritys 58.15,6 1 29.21,6 2 146 Igor Andersson Hollolan Urheilijat-46 1.00.15,1 2 30.16,1 3 145 Jari Gynther Heinolan Isku 1.02.43,5 4 33.27,5 4 148 Timo Järvinen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 1.05.21,0 3 32.42,0 5 147 Pertti Pajunen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 1.05.39,0 5 33.31,0

M40 (10 km ja 10 km) 2. päivä Lähti : 4 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1 151 Tapio Roos Hollolan Urheilijat-46 1.00.47,8 1 30.30,8 2 153 Tapio Vikman Lahden Kaleva 1.04.07,9 2 31.30,9 3 152 Timo Hietanen Heinolan Isku 1.05.16,8 3 33.14,8 4 154 Matti Silver Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 1.07.01,5 4 33.27,5

M45 (10 km ja 10 km) 2. päivä Lähti : 1 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1 157 Risto Junnonen Lahden Kaleva 1.08.29,7 1 34.41,7

M50 (5 km ja 5 km) 2. päivä Lähti : 5 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1 68 Eero Heman Hollolan Nasta 29.50,3 1 15.01,3 2 69 Erkki Kilpinen Lahden Hiihtoseura 30.49,8 2 15.22,8 3 70 Heikki Nurminen Joutsan Pommi 34.16,3 3 17.16,3 4 71 Seppo Joensuu Kuhmoisten Kumu 36.23,7 4 17.36,7 5 72 Juha Nikula Iitin Pyrintö 38.08,2 5 18.48,2

M55 (5 km ja 5 km) 2. päivä Lähti : 4 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1 73 Alpo Virtanen Pertunmaan Ponnistajat 31.43,7 1 15.44,7 2 74 Aarne Koponen Orimattilan Jymy 35.10,1 2 17.23,1 3 75 Erkki Lekkerimäki Kuhmoisten Kumu 35.24,3 3 17.35,3 4 76 Paavali Saavalainen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 36.55,6 4 18.37,6

M20 (10 km ja 10 km) 2. päivä Lähti : 5 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1 125 Juha Villa Hollolan Urheilijat-46 55.22,7 1 27.07,7 2 126 Jari Viljaniemi Orimattilan Jymy 57.26,7 3 28.48,7 3 128 Jani Koiranen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 58.33,9 2 28.20,9 4 127 Erkki Menna Orimattilan Jymy 59.21,9 5 29.45,9 5 129 Antti Häyri Joutsan Pommi 1.00.18,5 4 29.40,5

M18 (10 km ja 10 km) 2. päivä Lähti : 6 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1 131 Jussi Kilpinen Orimattilan Jymy 59.53,1 3 30.17,1 2 132 Janne Väisänen Lahden Hiihtoseura 1.00.21,0 2 29.33,0 3 134 Jarkko Lehtinen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 1.00.33,8 1 29.27,8 4 133 Petri Juurinen Orimattilan Jymy 1.01.49,9 4 30.50,9 5 135 Tomi Minkkinen Joutsan Pommi 1.02.15,2 5 30.57,2 6 136 Kalle Koskinen Orimattilan Jymy 1.03.46,1 6 31.46,1

M17 (10 km ja 10 km) 2. päivä Lähti : 3 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1 140 Marko Ruuth Heinolan Isku 57.43,3 1 28.43,3 2 141 Tommi Kortelainen Lahden Hiihtoseura 1.00.54,6 2 30.26,6 3 142 Ville Ahvenainen Heinolan Isku 1.02.14,5 3 31.09,5

M16 (8 km ja 8 km) 2. päivä Lähti : 5 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1 51 Jussi Räikkönen Orimattilan Jymy 48.05,8 4 23.52,8 2 52 Timo Suntela Padasjoen Yritys 48.14,1 3 23.50,1 3 54 Panu-Petteri MiettineNastolan Naseva 49.41,6 1 23.33,6 4 53 Antti Rahkola Nastolan Naseva 49.42,5 2 23.37,5 5 55 Jouni Nykopp Orimattilan Jymy 53.43,6 5 26.51,6

M15 (5 km ja 5 km) 2. päivä Lähti : 6 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1 57 Jesse Väänänen Lahden Hiihtoseura 31.27,0 1 15.20,0 2 56 Jere Rossi Joutsan Pommi 31.34,9 2 15.30,9 3 58 Aleksi Mannerkivi Hollolan Urheilijat-46 32.35,5 4 15.52,5 4 60 Marko Mitronen Nastolan Naseva 32.39,2 3 15.31,2 5 59 Hannu Vattulainen Nastolan Naseva 32.54,2 5 15.59,2 6 61 Harri Nissinen Nastolan Naseva 35.32,1 6 17.19,1

M14 (5 km ja 5 km) 2. päivä Lähti : 4 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1 63 Niko Nättinen Padasjoen Yritys 31.04,7 1 15.23,7 2 65 Eetu Nordman Heinolan Isku 32.35,5 2 15.43,5 3 64 Aapo Laiho Kausalan Yritys 33.21,0 3 16.37,0 4 67 Jesse Rämö Nastolan Naseva 41.33,8 4 20.15,8

M13 (3 km ja 3 km) 2. päivä Lähti : 6 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1 1 Lasse Parikka Hollolan Urheilijat-46 19.24,1 1 9.20,1 2 2 Petteri Parikka Hollolan Urheilijat-46 20.17,6 2 9.38,6 3 3 Topi Viita Lahden Hiihtoseura 21.22,3 3 10.01,3 4 4 Tuomas Klingberg LapinjLu 21.54,0 4 10.25,0 5 5 Antti Poikela Orimattilan Jymy 22.41,9 5 10.56,9 6 6 Ville Miettinen Nastolan Naseva 23.53,1 6 11.14,1

M12 (3 km ja 3 km) 2. päivä Lähti : 13 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1 24 Marko Nieminen Orimattilan Jymy 19.44,7 1 9.41,7 2 25 Teemu Pinola Nastolan Naseva 21.08,6 2 10.09,6 3 26 Riku Marttinen Heinolan Isku 21.43,6 3 10.26,6 4 32 Sampo Viita Lahden Hiihtoseura 23.25,6 4 10.47,6 5 31 Sami Tuominen Padasjoen Yritys 23.26,2 5 10.52,2 6 30 Juha-Markus Heino Joutsan Pommi 23.29,4 6 10.56,4 7 29 Jaakko Mannerkivi Hollolan Urheilijat-46 23.36,6 7 11.05,6 8 28 Lauri Lappalainen Orimattilan Jymy 23.46,6 9 11.28,6 9 33 Mikko Miettinen Nastolan Naseva 23.54,7 8 11.07,7 10 34 Niila Ahokas Iitin Pyrintö 25.04,4 10 12.11,4 11 35 Arttu Peltola Hollolan Urheilijat-46 26.32,7 11 12.49,7 12 36 Lauri Poikela Orimattilan Jymy 28.49,8 12 14.07,8 13 37 Valto Laiho Kausalan Yritys 33.22,3 13 16.08,3

NYL (5 km ja 5 km) 2. päivä Lähti : 4 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1 81 Pirjo Porvari Hartolan Voima 31.15,0 1 15.19,0 2 83 Katja Loikkanen Hollolan Nasta 31.58,4 2 15.23,4 3 82 Tanja Jokihaara Hartolan Voima 32.22,0 3 16.16,0 4 84 Katja Jokihaara Hartolan Voima 33.42,6 4 16.56,6

N20 (5 km ja 5 km) 2. päivä Lähti : 8 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1 86 Mirva Rintala Lahden Hiihtoseura 31.00,3 1 15.13,3 2 87 Pia Pekonen Lahden Hiihtoseura 32.28,8 3 15.57,8 3 88 Mari Rautio Nastolan Naseva 32.53,4 5 16.06,4 4 91 Jaana Hyttinen Lahden Hiihtoseura 32.57,8 2 15.55,8 5 90 Ruut Mitronen Nastolan Naseva 33.01,9 4 16.03,9 6 92 Sanna Niemi Hollolan Nasta 34.05,5 7 16.56,5 7 89 Hanna Pinola Nastolan Naseva 34.17,2 8 17.30,2 8 93 Mari Koivunen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 34.19,0 6 16.45,0

N18 (5 km ja 5 km) 2. päivä Lähti : 1 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1 96 Riina Kauppi Asikkalan Raikas 35.56,9 1 17.25,9

N17 (5 km ja 5 km) 2. päivä Lähti : 9 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1 98 Minna Kauppi Asikkalan Raikas 33.12,2 1 16.08,2 2 100 Minna Sivenius Hollolan Urheilijat-46 34.33,8 2 16.52,8 3 103 Mia Lottanen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 34.47,8 2 16.52,8 4 102 Outi Kampman Heinolan Isku 35.14,9 4 17.20,9 5 105 Heidi Pääkkönen Hollolan Nasta 35.34,7 5 17.21,7 6 99 Tiina Räty Orimattilan Jymy 35.38,1 8 17.59,1 7 101 Saija Martikainen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 35.42,1 7 17.58,1 8 104 Emmi Kankaanmäki Lahden Hiihtoseura 35.58,1 6 17.45,1 9 106 Maija Pryll Lahden Hiihtoseura 36.33,3 9 17.59,3

N16 (5 km ja 5 km) 2. päivä Lähti : 7 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1 109 Henna Sivenius Hollolan Urheilijat-46 36.15,2 2 17.54,2 2 110 Marika Jokiranta Hollolan Nasta 36.15,8 1 17.49,8 3 112 Ansa Laitinen Heinolan Isku 38.04,7 3 18.36,7 4 111 Kaisa Niittymaa Iitin Pyrintö 38.14,2 4 19.01,2 5 113 Emma Pinola Nastolan Naseva 40.14,8 6 19.39,8 6 115 Veera Pinola Nastolan Naseva 40.58,6 5 19.27,6 7 114 Helinä Kytö Hollolan Urheilijat-46 41.02,9 7 20.03,9

N15 (5 km ja 5 km) 2. päivä Lähti : 4 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1 118 Päivi Heino Hollolan Urheilijat-46 35.07,0 1 17.05,0 2 119 Anni Pärnänen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 35.22,2 2 17.18,2 3 120 Nina Hynninen Lahden Hiihtoseura 36.42,1 3 17.57,1 4 121 Sanna Laakso Lahden Hiihtoseura 38.19,0 4 19.11,0

N14 (3 km ja 3 km) 2. päivä Lähti : 6 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1 9 Hennariina Kolli Heinolan Isku 20.33,0 1 10.06,0 2 10 Noora Linnarinne Kausalan Yritys 21.42,8 4 10.29,8 3 11 Eine Parikka Hollolan Urheilijat-46 21.59,0 2 10.23,0 4 12 Tea Lottanen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 22.01,8 3 10.23,8 5 14 Laura Laaksonen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 22.41,8 5 10.43,8 6 13 Noora Lehtonen Nastolan Naseva 23.37,0 6 11.42,0

N13 (3 km ja 3 km) 2. päivä Lähti : 7 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1 17 Inna Meriläinen Hollolan Nasta 21.05,1 1 10.00,1 2 20 Katariina Pajunen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 21.31,2 2 10.08,2 3 18 Jenni Korhonen Nastolan Naseva 21.43,9 3 10.33,9 4 19 Tildi Kettula Heinolan Isku 22.01,8 5 10.47,8 5 22 Noora Virtanen Lahden Hiihtoseura 22.18,9 4 10.35,9 6 21 Hanna Laine Orimattilan Jymy 22.25,9 6 10.59,9 7 23 Henna Mattila Joutsan Pommi 23.12,9 7 11.27,9

N12 (3 km ja 3 km) 2. päivä Lähti : 5 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1 42 Teija Hyttinen Lahden Hiihtoseura 23.56,2 1 11.18,2 2 43 Kati Lottanen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 24.30,6 3 11.45,6 3 44 Marjo Kontra Padasjoen Yritys 24.32,0 2 11.45,0 4 45 Minna Ripatti Hartolan Voima 25.49,4 4 12.56,4 5 46 Mari Lahti Hartolan Voima 27.16,1 5 13.43,1

NYL2 (ulkop.kilp.) (5 km ja 5 km) 2. päivä Lähti : 1 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1 80 Elina Rissanen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 30.39,8 1 14.49,8