(053) KANSALLISET ANJALANKOSKEN HIIHDOT 25.1.2004 (P) RANKING

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

MYL : 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tomi Lankinen               Lappeen Riento                    29.08,0             
  2.   Ari Mikkelä                 Anjalan Liitto                    30.29,1    +1.21,1  
  3.   Antti Heikkinen             Lappeen Riento                    31.03,4    +1.55,4  
  4.   Christian Westermark        IF Sibbo-Vargarna                 31.06,4    +1.58,4  
  5.   Simo Mänttäri               Sippolan Kunto                    32.18,9    +3.10,9  
  6.   Erkki Menna                 Orimattilan Jymy                  32.24,8    +3.16,8  
  7.   Jarkko Koskela              Sippolan Kunto                    32.29,4    +3.21,4  
  8.   Markus Liekari              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              32.46,1    +3.38,1  
  9.   Vesa Volanen                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              32.53,5    +3.45,5  
 10.   Mikko Korpinen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 33.03,6    +3.55,6  
 11.   Mikael Lax                  Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           33.09,6    +4.01,6  
 12.   Jussi Forsberg              Lahden Hiihtoseura                33.24,6    +4.16,6  
 13.   Teemu Puranen               Harrasteseura Ransu Racing Ry     35.06,3    +5.58,3  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M35 : 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petteri Lepistö             Harrasteseura Ransu Racing Ry     31.05,8             
  2.   Tero Suutari                Anjalan Liitto                    31.37,9      +32,1  
  3.   Harri Hotti                 Lappeen Riento                    31.52,9      +47,1  
  4.   Aki Onatsu                  Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           32.04,2      +58,4  
  5.   Heikki Tonteri              Anjalan Liitto                    32.25,0    +1.19,2  
  6.   Esa Pylvänen                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              34.32,1    +3.26,3  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M40 : 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petri Kotro                 Kymin Koskenpojat                 31.04,8             
  2.   Jan Alden                   Borgå Akilles                     31.08,6       +3,8  
  3.   Arto Lappalainen            Orimattilan Jymy                  31.27,7      +22,9  
  4.   Henrik Flöjt                Sotkamon Jymy                     31.59,5      +54,7  
  5.   Nils Holmsten               Kymin Koskenpojat                 37.13,1    +6.08,3  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M45 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arto Purho                  Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           14.49,5             
  2.   Jouko Kaukanen              Mäntän Valo                       15.46,2      +56,7  
  3.   Juha Vanhanen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              15.57,0    +1.07,5  
  4.   Veikko Purho                Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           16.10,4    +1.20,9  
  5.   Klaus Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           17.40,4    +2.50,9  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M50 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jouko Räsänen               Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura          15.47,0             
  2.   Risto Kujala                Valkealan Kajo                    15.50,7       +3,7  
  3.   Raimo Mäkinen               Kuusankosken Kisa                 16.27,3      +40,3  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M55 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eero Heman                  Hollolan Nasta                    15.54,4             
  2.   Tapio Ikäheimonen           Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura             16.28,2      +33,8  
  3.   Antero Ahtiainen            Kuusankosken Kisa                 16.38,0      +43,6  
  4.   Pekka Pökälä                Padasjoen Yritys                  17.01,2    +1.06,8  
  5.   Esko Nurminen               Hollolan Nasta                    17.04,6    +1.10,2  
  6.   Veijo Peltola               Valkealan Kajo                    17.07,0    +1.12,6  
  7.   Teuvo Lähde                 Kerkkoon Urheilijat               17.27,0    +1.32,6  
  8.   Erkki Kosunen               Joutsenon Kataja                  17.44,2    +1.49,8  
  9.   Pekka Laisi                 Anjalan Liitto                    18.13,5    +2.19,1  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M20 : 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Lankinen               Lappeen Riento                    30.09,4             
  2.   Jani Söyring                Anjalan Liitto                    30.41,9      +32,5  
  3.   Jani Simola                 Anjalan Liitto                    31.43,0    +1.33,6  
  4.   Antti-Markus Kirssi         Anjalan Liitto                    33.05,4    +2.56,0  
  5.   Santeri Takala              Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät          33.43,7    +3.34,3  
  6.   Ville Siukkola              Valkealan Kajo                    35.10,7    +5.01,3  
  7.   Esa Paajanen                Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           35.16,3    +5.06,9  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M18 : 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henri Nieminen              Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               31.26,2             
  2.   Henri Kaukanen              Kuoreveden Kärki                  31.41,5      +15,3  
  3.   Jani Heimonen               Pilkanmaan Pilke                  31.46,7      +20,5  
  4.   Henrik Väisänen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 32.16,8      +50,6  
  5.   Timo Heikkinen              Lappeen Riento                    33.09,4    +1.43,2  
  6.   Arttu Liukkonen             Janakkalan Jana                   33.40,7    +2.14,5  
  7.   Esa-Pekka Pirinen           Kymin Koskenpojat                 34.11,4    +2.45,2  
  8.   Joonas Notkola              Miehikkälän Vilkas                34.31,8    +3.05,6  
  9.   Jouni Saares                Miehikkälän Vilkas                34.36,3    +3.10,1  
 10.   Mika Lallo                  Lappeen Riento                    34.47,8    +3.21,6  
 11.   Tuomo Takala                Virolahden Sampo                  35.01,8    +3.35,6  
 12.   Juha-Matti Kotiranta        Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              35.23,7    +3.57,5  
 13.   Mikko Nuutinen              Lappeen Riento                    36.05,7    +4.39,5  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M16 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paavo Paajanen              Vehkalahden Veikot                16.24,8             
  2.   Juuso Suortti               Vehkalahden Veikot                16.34,8      +10,0  
  3.   Jonny Ingman                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                 16.47,8      +23,0  
  4.   Otto Eerola                 Kymin Koskenpojat                 17.10,3      +45,5  
  5.   Jarno Pökälä                Padasjoen Yritys                  17.12,8      +48,0  
  6.   Joonas Uutinen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 17.20,7      +55,9  
  7.   Niila Ahokas                Kausalan Yritys                   17.21,4      +56,6  
  8.   Mikko Joenpolvi             Miehikkälän Vilkas                17.25,1    +1.00,3  
  9.   Mika Rämä                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              17.50,3    +1.25,5  
 10.   Patrik Väisänen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 17.58,7    +1.33,9  
 11.   Ismo Kärkelä                Kausalan Yritys                   18.21,3    +1.56,5  
 12.   Anssi Vanhala               Kymin Koskenpojat                 18.23,8    +1.59,0  
 13.   Jarkko Tolsa                Karhulan Urheilijat               18.27,5    +2.02,7  
 14.   Tommi Takanen               Miehikkälän Vilkas                18.37,0    +2.12,2  
 15.   Jyri Kanerva                Kymin Koskenpojat                 18.39,1    +2.14,3  
 16.   Tomi Mallat                 Anjalan Liitto                    18.52,2    +2.27,4  
 17.   Esa Paronen                 Virolahden Sampo                  18.53,7    +2.28,9  
 18.   Antti Vanhala               Kymin Koskenpojat                 19.03,8    +2.39,0  
 19.   Petri Niemelä               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              19.38,3    +3.13,5  
 20.   Markus Salminen             Heinolan Isku                     19.43,7    +3.18,9  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M14 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Peltola               Vehkalahden Veikot                16.47,3             
  2.   Miika Ruokonen              Vehkalahden Veikot                17.57,4    +1.10,1  
  3.   Toni Pöllänen               Vehkalahden Veikot                18.47,2    +1.59,9  
  4.   Kalle Leskinen              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              18.52,0    +2.04,7  
  5.   Samu Sjöblom                Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           18.57,3    +2.10,0  
  6.   Tuomas Grönman              Anjalan Liitto                    19.09,3    +2.22,0  
  7.   Kirill Eschchenko           Kymin Koskenpojat                 19.50,0    +3.02,7  
  8.   Eerik Sihvola               Anjalan Liitto                    20.10,1    +3.22,8  
  9.   Atso Mallat                 Anjalan Liitto                    20.24,2    +3.36,9  
 10.   Eero-Pekka Auvinen          Orimattilan Jymy                  20.28,6    +3.41,3  
 11.   Mikko Simola                Kausalan Yritys                   21.12,5    +4.25,2  
 12.   Tuomas Karell               Kymin Koskenpojat                 21.15,3    +4.28,0  
 13.   Santtu Nyman                Anjalan Liitto                    21.23,1    +4.35,8  
 14.   Tuomas Paajanen             Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           21.33,1    +4.45,8  
 15.   Björn Meriheinä             IK Liljendal                      22.25,2    +5.37,9  
 16.   Niko Rantalainen            Pukkilan Vesa                     22.31,5    +5.44,2  
 17.   Ville Tuomala               Iitin Pyrintö                     22.35,2    +5.47,9  
 18.   Jaakko Peni                 Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           25.18,3    +8.31,0  
 19.   Antti Toikka                Miehikkälän Vilkas                27.31,5   +10.44,2  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M12 : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomas Kotro                Kymin Koskenpojat                 10.45,0             
  2.   Marko Mallat                Anjalan Liitto                    10.45,5       +0,5  
  3.   Antti Kilpeläinen           Vehkalahden Veikot                11.02,1      +17,1  
  4.   Mikko Paajanen              Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           11.04,8      +19,8  
  5.   Joona Liikkanen             Sippolan Kunto                    11.11,4      +26,4  
  6.   Pasi Virolainen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 11.12,8      +27,8  
  7.   Altti Greijus               Anjalan Liitto                    11.14,6      +29,6  
  8.   Peetu Ahokas                Kausalan Yritys                   11.25,1      +40,1  
  9.   Teemu Paronen               Virolahden Sampo                  11.50,1    +1.05,1  
 10.   Tobias Nadif                Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           11.57,3    +1.12,3  
 11.   Asmo Greijus                Anjalan Liitto                    12.14,1    +1.29,1  
 12.   Jesse Palander              Kausalan Yritys                   12.16,6    +1.31,6  
 13.   Lauri Itkonen               Kausalan Yritys                   12.33,2    +1.48,2  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M10 : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jyri Töyrylä                Lapinjärven Lukko                  7.27,0             
  2.   Jesse Putkonen              Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50         7.30,2       +3,2  
  3.   Pyry Rantalainen            Pukkilan Vesa                      7.34,4       +7,4  
  4.   Niko Hakulinen              Vehkalahden Veikot                 7.40,1      +13,1  
  5.   Kasimir Uutinen             Kymin Koskenpojat                  7.55,5      +28,5  
  6.   Joni-Petteri Kanerva        Kymin Koskenpojat                  8.10,5      +43,5  
  7.   Oskari Nyman                Anjalan Liitto                     8.56,2    +1.29,2  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

NYL : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Piia Hartikka               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              19.15,0             

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N35 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teija Murtomäki             Lahden Hiihtoseura                18.21,3             
  2.   Vuokko Suutari              Anjalan Liitto                    18.45,8      +24,5  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N20 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maria Kahelin               Lappeen Riento                    20.31,4             
  2.   Hilla Loisa                 Sippolan Kunto                    20.37,9       +6,5  
  3.   Satu Mänttäri               Sippolan Kunto                    20.46,2      +14,8  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N18 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nina Lindberg               Pargas IF                         17.24,9             
  2.   Pauliina Luukkonen          Vantaan Hiihtoseura               18.30,3    +1.05,4  
  3.   Tiina Hermansson            Pakilan Veto                      18.59,9    +1.35,0  
  4.   Katri Laukkanen             Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura          19.17,9    +1.53,0  
  5.   Miia Paronen                Virolahden Sampo                  19.21,5    +1.56,6  
  6.   Maiju Kurvi                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              19.21,7    +1.56,8  
  7.   Sanna Lind                  Valkealan Kajo                    20.37,6    +3.12,7  
  8.   Jenna Söyring               Anjalan Liitto                    20.38,0    +3.13,1  
  9.   Jenni Lalu                  Pilkanmaan Pilke                  22.27,0    +5.02,1  
 10.   Suvi Mänttäri               Sippolan Kunto                    24.32,1    +7.07,2  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N16 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marika Silver               Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät          18.45,9             
  2.   Linda Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           18.52,5       +6,6  
  3.   Titta Simola                Kymin Koskenpojat                 19.20,9      +35,0  
  4.   Anni Tura                   Kymin Koskenpojat                 19.41,8      +55,9  
  5.   Anni Leinonen               Anjalan Liitto                    20.16,4    +1.30,5  
  6.   Janita Lalu                 Pilkanmaan Pilke                  20.43,5    +1.57,6  
  7.   Minna Näppi                 Miehikkälän Vilkas                21.54,9    +3.09,0  
  8.   Annaleena Auvinen           Orimattilan Jymy                  23.17,7    +4.31,8  
  9.   Titta Grönman               Anjalan Liitto                    23.25,0    +4.39,1  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N14 : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonna Heimonen              Pilkanmaan Pilke                   8.54,8             
  2.   Heidi Korpelainen           Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               9.21,7      +26,9  
  3.   Sanna Venäläinen            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               9.26,5      +31,7  
  4.   Joanna Luhtalampi           Nastolan Naseva                    9.42,4      +47,6  
  5.   Iina Komonen                Nastolan Naseva                    9.57,3    +1.02,5  
  6.   Kaisa Jaatinen              Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50         9.58,2    +1.03,4  
  7.   Enni Kaltiainen             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               9.59,1    +1.04,3  
  8.   Essi Kiiski                 Kymin Koskenpojat                 10.04,0    +1.09,2  
  9.   Maaret Rantalainen          Pukkilan Vesa                     10.04,2    +1.09,4  
 10.   Sanna Lehkonen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 10.07,2    +1.12,4  
 11.   Jonna Vuorinen              Pilkanmaan Pilke                  10.08,4    +1.13,6  
 12.   Senja Greijus               Anjalan Liitto                    10.10,4    +1.15,6  
 13.   Vilma Hämäläinen            Anjalan Liitto                    10.16,7    +1.21,9  
 14.   Milla Harsia                Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        10.25,6    +1.30,8  
 15.   Aili-Mari Markova           Kymin Koskenpojat                 10.45,2    +1.50,4  
 16.   Elina Kilpeläinen           Vehkalahden Veikot                10.49,1    +1.54,3  
 17.   Anna-Mari Rastas            Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        11.00,5    +2.05,7  
 18.   Anni Lind                   Valkealan Kajo                    11.08,1    +2.13,3  
 19.   Sanni Kujamäki              Kymin Koskenpojat                 11.09,2    +2.14,4  
 20.   Jasmine Vuorela             Kymin Koskenpojat                 11.17,3    +2.22,5  
 21.   Saila Ollikka               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              11.20,7    +2.25,9  
 22.   Jonna Virolainen            Kymin Koskenpojat                 11.23,3    +2.28,5  
 23.   Charlotta Linnaila          Borgå Akilles                     11.37,2    +2.42,4  
 24.   Paula Laukkanen             Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura          13.41,9    +4.47,1  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N12 : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Susanna Lääveri             Pilkanmaan Pilke                   9.36,6             
  2.   Niina Kukkonen              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.28,0      +51,4  
  3.   Emilia Immonen              Nastolan Naseva                   10.48,1    +1.11,5  
  4.   Vilma Kotro                 Kymin Koskenpojat                 10.53,5    +1.16,9  
  5.   Roosa Leinonen              Anjalan Liitto                    10.53,8    +1.17,2  
  6.   Siiri Sipinen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.54,3    +1.17,7  
  7.   Iida Töyrylä                Lapinjärven Lukko                 11.09,0    +1.32,4  
  8.   Mari Jussila                Sippolan Kunto                    11.29,5    +1.52,9  
  9.   Elli Niemi                  Pilkanmaan Pilke                  11.32,3    +1.55,7  
 10.   Maarit Laukkanen            Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura          11.33,9    +1.57,3  
 11.   Eeva Nurmi                  Kymin Koskenpojat                 11.34,9    +1.58,3  
 12.   Jenina Luhtalampi           Nastolan Naseva                   11.43,2    +2.06,6  
 13.   Nina Korpelainen            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              11.53,7    +2.17,1  
 14.   Outi Eerikäinen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 12.36,3    +2.59,7  
 15.   Henna Kivelä                Kymin Koskenpojat                 12.40,5    +3.03,9  
 16.   Säde Suutari                Anjalan Liitto                    12.41,2    +3.04,6  
 17.   Matilda Säde                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              12.53,9    +3.17,3  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N10 : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Inka Komonen                Nastolan Naseva                    7.03,8             
  2.   Kaisa Sipinen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               7.28,7      +24,9  
  3.   Leena Nurmi                 Kymin Koskenpojat                  7.39,6      +35,8  
  4.   Anniina Paajanen            Myllykosken Kilpaveikot            7.57,2      +53,4  
  5.   Jonna Liikkanen             Sippolan Kunto                     8.07,0    +1.03,2  
  6.   Nea Katajala                Kymin Koskenpojat                  8.31,4    +1.27,6  
  7.   Tiia Ollikka                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               8.36,2    +1.32,4  
  8.   Hanna Eerola                Kymin Koskenpojat                  8.37,5    +1.33,7  
  9.   Mirka Suutari               Anjalan Liitto                     8.39,9    +1.36,1  
 10.   Vilma Haaja                 Virolahden Sampo                   8.40,0    +1.36,2  
 11.   Janna Söyring               Anjalan Liitto                     8.59,9    +1.56,1  
 12.   Jessica Meriheinä           IK Liljendal                       9.22,9    +2.19,1  
 13.   Anni Näremaa                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               9.30,1    +2.26,3  
 14.   Tuuli Suutari               Anjalan Liitto                    10.51,0    +3.47,2