Kansalliset Kausala Games Kisat 29.6.2004


 P9	40 m	Tuuli: (0,0)

 1. Jani Sjögren	Iitin Pyrintö		7,02
 2. Aleksi Etola	Lahden Ahkera		7,03
 3. Antti Sokura	Anjalan Liitto		7,13
 4. Touko Syrjänen	Iitin Pyrintö		7,37
 5. Niko Ylätalo	Iitin Pyrintö		7,45
 6. Jami Palander	Iitin Pyrintö		7,46
 7. Mika Rummukainen	Ristiinan Urheilijat	7,55 


 P9	Pituus

 1. Jani Sjögren 	Iitin Pyrintö 		3.63
 2. Aleksi Etola 	Lahden Ahkera 		3.43
 3. Roope Särkioja 	Simpeleen Urheilijat 	3.39
 4. Touko Syrjänen 	Iitin Pyrintö 		3.30
 5. Mika Rummukainen 	Ristiinan Urheilijat 	3.27
 6. Jami Palander 	Iitin Pyrintö 		3.24
 7. Niko Ylätalo 	Iitin Pyrintö 		3.11
 8. Pyry Hämäläinen 	Jaalan Voima 		2.89
 9. Ilari Itkonen 	Iitin Pyrintö 		2.63


 P9	600 m

 1. Jani Sjögren	Iitin Pyrintö		2.06,64
 2. Roope Särkioja	Simpeleen Urheilijat	2.06,83
 3. Jami Palander	Iitin Pyrintö		2.16,69
 4. Touko Syrjänen	Iitin Pyrintö		2.27,52


 T9	40 m	tuuli: -0.9

 1. Veera Salomäki 	Lahden Ahkera 		7,10
 2. Essi Kokko 		Iitin Pyrintö 		7,41
 3. Enni Lindholm 	Iitin Pyrintö 		7,61 
 4. Mari Ruuska 	Iitin Pyrintö 		7,66
 5. Ella Nuutinen 	Iitin Pyrintö 		7,73
 6. Tytti Varjonen 	Nastolan Naseva 	7,80
 7. Elina Mauno 	Anjalan Liitto 		7,82 
 8. Elina Immonen 	Nastolan Naseva	8,38		


 T9	Pituus

 1. Marika Hämäläinen	Jaalan Voima		343
 2. Essi Kokko		Iitin Pyrintö		314
 3. Mari Ruuska		Iitin Pyrintö		310
 4. Veera Salomäki	Lahden Ahkera		307
 5. Ella Nuutinen	Iitin Pyrintö		294
 6. Melina Mauno	Anjalan Liitto		289
 7. Tytti Varjonen	Nastolan Naseva		280
 8. Enni Lindholm	Iitin Pyrintö		268
 9. Elina Immonen	Nastolan Naseva		259
10. Miisamaria Leinonen	Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailij	252


 T9	Kuula

 1.Veera Salomäki	Lahden Ahkera		5,37
 2. Essi Kokko		Iitin Pyrintö		5,03
 3. Ella Nuutinen	Iitin Pyrintö		4,43
 4. Mari Ruuska		Iitin Pyrintö		4,09
 5. Elina Immonen	Nastolan Naseva		3,62
 6. Tytti Varjonen	Nastolan Naseva		3,45
 7. Enni Lindholm	Iitin Pyrintö		3,39


 P11	60 m

 1. Teemu Laine		Lahden Ahkera		8,93 (-0.9)
 2. Jussi Rantala	Iitin Pyrintö		9,34 (-0.6)
 3. Ville Suorajärvi	Nastolan Naseva		9,35 (-0.9)
 4. Otso Rantakari	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	9,43 (-0.9)
 5. Jerry Leinonen	Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailij	9,47 (-0.9)
6. Sami Aartolahti	Nastolan Naseva		9,53 (-1.3)
7. Ville Salpamäki	Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailij	9,84 (-0.6)
8. Mikael Hietanen	Iitin Pyrintö		9,95 (-0.9)
9. Anton Alenius	Kouvolan Urheilijat	9,97 (-0.6)
10. Matti Laaksonen	Iitin Pyrintö	       10,06 (-1.3)
11. Rasmus Horn		Askolan Urheilija      10,21 (-1.3)
12. Ville Taavila	Jaalan Voima	       10,27 (-1.3)
13. Peetu Ahokas	Iitin Pyrintö	       10,28 (-1.3)
14. Lauri Itkonen	Iitin Pyrintö	       10,37 (-0.6)
15. Ville Purho		Kausalan Yritys	       10,49 (-0.6)
16. Valtteri HaukkavuoriIitin Pyrintö	       11,76 (-1.3)


 P11	150 m

 1. Samu Halme		Karhulan Urheilijat	21,84 (-1.1)	
 2. Teemu Laine		Lahden Ahkera		22,97 (-1,1)
 3. Jerry Leinonen	Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailij	23,48 (-1,1)
 4. Otso Rantakari	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	23,49 (-1,1)
 5. Ville Suorajärvi	Nastolan Naseva		23,93 (-1,5)
 6. Matti Laaksonen	Iitin Pyrintö		24,56 (-1,1)
 7. Ville Salpamäki	Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailij	25,15 (-1,5)
 8. Rasmus Horn		Askolan Urheilijat	25,19 (-1,5)
 9. Peetu Ahokas	Iitin Pyrintö		25,96 (-1,5)
10. Jussi Rantala	Iitin Pyrintö		26,08 (-1,5)
11. Mikael Hietanen	Iitin Pyrintö		27,01 (-1,1)
12. Ville Purho		Kausalan Yritys		27,93 (-1,5)


 P11	Pituus

 1. Samu Halme		Karhulan Urheilijat	445 (-0,4)
 2. Elmo Lakka		Kouvolan Urheilijat	425 (-0,8)
 3. Sami Aartolahti	Nastolan Naseva		421 (-0,6)
 4. Teemu Laine		Lahden Ahkera		412 (-1,0)
 5. Roope Elimäki	Luumäen Pojat		405 (-0,8)
 6. Jerry Leinonen	Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailij	401 (-0,2)
 7. Ville Suorajärvi	Nastolan Naseva		393 (-0,7)
 8. Matti Laaksonen	Iitin Pyrintö		377 (-1,0)
 9. Otso Rantakari	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	363 (-1,9)
10. Jussi Rantala	Iitin Pyrintö		362 (-0,9)
11. Ville Taavila	Jaalan Voima		359 (-0,2)
12. Ville Purho		Kausalan Yritys		339 (-0,2)
13. Ville Salpamäki	Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailij	337 (-1,5)
14. Lauri Itkonen	Iitin Pyrintö		336 (+0,0)
15. Peetu Ahokas	Iitin Pyrintö		332 (-0,4)
16. Mikael Hietanen	Iitin Pyrintö		323 (+0,0)
17. Valtteri HaukkavuoriIitin Pyrintö		272 (-1,4)



 T11	60 m

 1. Inka Komonen 	Nastolan Naseva 	9,66 (+0.5)
 2. Sadiene Mauno 	Anjalan Liitto 		9,73 (-1.4)
 3. Hanna Salomäki 	Lahden Ahkera 		9,75 (-1.4)
 4. Emilia Immonen 	Nastolan Naseva 	9,89 (-1.4)
 5. Kaisa Harju 	Lappeenrannan U-M 	9.92 (+0.5)
 6. Emilia Alatalo 	Luumäen Pojat 		9,98 (+0.5)
 7. Alice Mattila 	Nastolan Naseva        10,05 (-1.4)
 8. Jenna Tuomala 	Iitin Pyrintö          10,28 (+0.5)
 9. Titta Rämä 		Iitin Pyrintö          10,31 (+0.5)
10. Tiina Hämäläinen 	Kuusankosken Kisa      10,42 (-1.4)


 T11	150 m

 1. Sadiene Mauno 	Anjalan Liitto 		23,52 (-0.4)
 2. Hanna Salomäki 	Lahden Ahkera 		24,18 (-1.2)
 3. Emilia Immonen 	Nastolan Naseva 	24,48 (-0.4)
 4. Inka Komonen 	Nastolan Naseva 	24,56 (-1.2)
 5. Alice Mattila 	Nastolan Naseva 	24,69 (-1.2)
 6. Emilia Alatalo 	Luumäen Pojat 		25,37 (-1.2)
 7. Kaisa Harju 	Lappeenrannan U-M 	25,55 (-0.4)
 8. Jenna Tuomala 	Iitin Pyrintö 		27,26 (-1.2)
 9. Titta Rämä 		Iitin Pyrintö 		27,72 (-0.4)

 T11	Kuula

 1. Sadiene Mauno	Anjalan Liitto		8,13
 2. Emilia Immonen	Nastolan Naseva		6,68
 3. Jenna Tuomala	Iitin Pyrintö		6,53
 4. Kaisa Harju		Lappeenrannan U-M	6,42
5. Titta Rämä		Iitin Pyrintö			5,71
6. Alice Mattila	Nastolan Naseva		5,43
7. Emilia Alatalo	Luumäen Pojat		4,00


P13	60 m

 1. Petteri Partila	Luumäen Pojat		8,89 (-1.1)  
 2. Janne Etola		Lahden Ahkera		8,95 (-1.1)
 3. Jere Kuivaniemi	Myrskylän Myrsky	9,14 (-1.1)
 4. Mikko Rummukainen	Ristiinan Urheilijat	9,30 (-0.9)
 5. Alex Leinonen	Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailij	9,38 (-0.9)
 6. Mika Kantele	Hartolan Voima		9,43 (-1.1)
 7. Jesse Palander	Iitin Pyrintö		9,51 (-1.1)
 7. Niklas Horn		Askolan Urheilijat		9,51 (-0.9)
 9. Ville Tuomala	Iitin Pyrintö		9,56 (-0.9)
10. Heikki Purho	Kausalan Yritys		9,81 (-0.9)
11. Arttu Heikkilä	Vehkalahden Veikot     10,04 (-0.9)


 P13	600 m

 1. Niklas Horn		Askolan Urheilijat		1.54,40
 2. Jesse Palander	Iitin Pyrintö		1.58,02
 3. Ville Tuomala	Iitin Pyrintö		2.00,01
 4. Heikki Purho	KausalanYritys		2.03,68


 P13	Kuula

 1. Juha Vuorikko	Lahden Ahkera	       12,04
 2. Mikko Karppanen	Karhulan Urheilijat    11,28
 3. Ville Tuomala	Iitin Pyrintö		8,89
 4. Vesa Vilen		Iitin Pyrintö		8,44
 5. Henrik Rautiainen	Iitin Pyrintö		8,11
 6. Mikko Rummukainen	Ristiinan Urheilijat	8,06
 7. Heikki Purho	Kausalan Yritys		7,86
 8. Antti Peltola	Jaalan Voima		6,17


 P13	Pituus

 1. Petteri Partila 	Luumäen Pojat 		4.45 (-0.7)
 2. Janne Etola 	Lahden Ahkera 		4.33 (-0.1)
 3. Jere Kuivaniemi 	Myrskylän Myrsky 	4.23 (+0.0)
 4. Mikko Rummukainen 	Ristiinan Urheilijat 	4.18 (+0.2)
 5. Alex Leinonen 	Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailij 4.18 (-0.9)
 6. Jesse Palander 	Iitin Pyrintö 		4.16 (-0.6)
 7. Heikki Purho 	Kausalan Yritys 	3.89 (-0.7)
 8. Arttu Heikkilä 	Vehkalahden Veikot 	3.57 (-0.0)


 T13	60 m

 1. Suvi Kuoppala 	Nastolan Naseva 	8,77 (+0.3)
 2. Sini Kantele 	Hartolan Voima 		8,79 (+0.3)
 3. Niina Lassila 	Kuusankosken Kisa 	8,92 (-0.8)
 4. Emilia Luukka 	Valkealan Kajo 		9,10 (-0.8)
 5. Asta Huuskonen 	Valkealan Kajo 		9,19 (+0.3)
 6. Mira Huuskonen 	Iitin Pyrintö 		9,23 (-0.8)
 7. Taija Alatalo 	Luumäen Pojat 		9,82 (-0.8)
 8. Maiju Nuutinen 	Iitin Pyrintö          10,33 (+0.3)
 9. Suvi Jokela 	Iitin Pyrintö          10,69 (-0.8)
10. Laura Jokela 	Iitin pyrintö 	       10,77 (+0.3)


 T13	600 metriä

 1. Suvi Kuoppala  	Nastolan Naseva 	1.54,82
 2. Mirka Särkioja 	Simpeleen Urheilijat 	1.56,60
 3. Nora Hern 		Askolan Urheilijat 	1.59,05
 4. Pauliina MartikainenLappeenrannan U-M 	2.01,17
 5. Sini Kantele 	Hartolan Voima 		2.09,42
 6. Suvi Jokela 	Iitin Pyrintö 		2.11,58
 7. Taija Alatalo 	Luumäen Pojat 		2.12,38
 8. Mira Huuskonen 	Iitin Pyrintö 		2.17,56
 9. Laura Jokela 	Iitin Pyrintö 		2.34,01


T13	Korkeus

 1. Taija Alatalo	Luumäen Pojat		127
 1. Mira Huuskonen	Iitin Pyrintö		127
 3. Maiju Nuutinen	Iitin Pyrintö		121


 P15	100 m	Tuuli: -0.9

 1. Joel Kuivaniemi	Myrskylän Myrsky	11,97	


 P15	800 metriä

 1. Niila Ahokas 	Iitin Pyrintö 		2.18,70
 2. Samu Sjöblom 	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 	2.19,18
 3. Otto Koskinen 	Hartolan Voima 		2.21,67
 4. Teemu Koskinen 	Hartolan Voima 		2.23,86
 5. Mikko Rantanen 	Iitin Pyrintö 		2.36,01


 P15	Keihäs

 1. Eero Harju 		Lappeenrannan U-M 	54.58
 2. Miikka Silvonen 	Kouvolan Urheilijat 	46.60
 3. Jani Akkanen 	Kouvolan Urheilijat 	39.00
 4. Mikko Rantanen 	Iitin Pyrintö 		36.68
 5. Valtteri Itkonen 	Iitin Pyrintö 		32.78



T15	100 m	

 1. Tanja Suikkanen	Lappeenrannan U-M	13,16 (-2,4)
 2. Marjukka Malin	Lahden Ahkera		13,56 (-2,2)
 3. Anniina Laitinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	13,64 (-2,2)
 4. Riikka Pihkola	Lahden Ahkera		13,85 (-2,2)
 5. Riikka Lankinen	Luumäen Pojat		14,06 (-2,2)
 6. Iina Komonen	Nastolan Naseva		14,59 (-2,4)
 7. Niina Sokura	Anjalan Liitto		14,98 (-2,4)
 8. Kati Lindholm	Iitin Pyrintö		15,44 (-2,4)


 T15	Kuula

 1. Anna Karppanen	Karhulan Urheilijat    10,93
 2. Taru Vilen		Iitin Pyrintö	       10,29
 3. Tiina Käki		Iitin Pyrintö		9,30
 4. Miia Salmi		Iitin Pyrintö		9,24
 5. Mira Hiiri		Ylämaan Pyrkijät	8,76
 6. Kati Lindholm	Iitin Pyrintö		8,48
 7. Heidi Huuskonen	Iitin Pyrintö		8,19
 8. Maiju Hiiri		Ylämaan Pyrkijät	8,07
 9. Soili Talja		Iitin Pyrintö		6,66


 T15	Pituus		

 1. Tanja Suikkanen	Lappeenrannan U-M	519 (-0,4)
 2. Anniina Laitinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	489 (+0,4)
 3. Riikka Pihkola	Lahden Ahkera		482 (+0,6)
 4. Henna Sjögren	Iitin Pyrintö		474 (+1,6)
 5. Marjukka Malin	Lahden Ahkera		462 (-0,4)
 6. Taru Vilen		Iitin Pyrintö		443 (+0,4)
 7. Iina Komonen	Nastolan Naseva		429 (+0,3)
 8. Kati Lindholm	Iitin Pyrintö		417 (+0,4)
 9. Heidi Huuskonen	Iitin Pyrintö		369 (+0,3)
10. Soili Talja		Iitin Pyrintö		312 (+0,4)



 T15	Kiekko

 1. Maiju Hiiri		lämaan Pyrkijät		23,51
 2. Henna Sjögren	Iitin Pyrintö		23,22
 3. Niina Sokura	Anjalan Liitto		2,49
 4. Mira Hiiri		Ylämaan Pyrkijät	22,46
 5. Anni Palander	Iitin Pyrintö		21,43
 6. Taru Vilen		Iitin Pyrintö		20,88
 7. Soili Talja		Iitin Pyrintö		20,16
 8. Kati Lindholm	Iitin Pyrintö		19,21
 9. Heidi Huuskonen	Iitin Pyrintö		13,58


 M17	100 m, tuuli -0.9

 1. Antti Ylimutka 	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 	12,23
 2. Ismo Pekkanen 	Luumäen Pojat 		12,62
 3. Teemu Suntio 	Kymin Koskenpojat 	12,97
 4. Lauri Helminen 	Valkealan Kajo 		13,13
 5. Niko Venäläinen 	Luumäen Pojat 		13,17


 M17	Kuula

 1. Markus Rauhala 	Iitin Pyrintö 		14.78
 2. Teemu Suntio 	Kymin Koskenpojat 	12.92
 3. Tomi Lindholm 	Iitin Pyrintö 		11.19


 M17	Keihäs

 1. Aapo Harju		Lappeenrannan U-M	51,40
 2. Teemu Suntio	Kymin Koskenpojat	43,26
 3. Tomi Lindholm	Iitin Pyrintö		38,94
 4. Niko Venäläinen	Luumäen Pojat		25,28


 N17	100 m	Tuuli: -1.0						

 1. Sara Siljander	Lahden Ahkera		13,77	
 2. Saara Rantanen	Iitin Pyrintö		13,93
 3. Anni Järvinen	Lahden Ahkera		13,96
 4. Senni Ylätalo	Iitin Pyrintö		15,41
 5. Ninni Palander	Iitin Pyrintö		15,58


 N17	Kuula

 1. Saara Rantanen	Iitin Pyrintö	       11.38
 2. Sara Isola		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	8,58
 3. Ninni Palander	Iitin Pyrintö		8,30


 N17	3-loikka			

 1. Anni Järvinen	Lahden Ahkera	       10,53 (+0,4)
 2. Ninni Palander	Iitin Pyrintö		9,83 (+0,0)


 M19	100 m	Tuuli: +1.1

 1. Heikki Knaapi 	Luumäen Pojat 		13,01 
 
 Kilpailun ulkopuolella:

 1. Ville Peltola 	Valkealan Kajo 		11,61 
 2. Pasi Willberg 	Valkealan Kajo 		11,91


 M19	800 metriä

 1. Niko Heikkilä 	Iitin Pyrintö 		2.06,26
 2. Kristian Beekmann 	Lapinjärven Lukko 	2.07,85
 3. Jussi Ala-Seppälä 	Orimattilan Jymy 	2.09,64
 4. Oskari Lindfors 	Karhulan Katajaiset 	2.13,00
 5. Antti Lakka 	Nastolan Naseva 	2.14,17