IITIN OSUUSPANKIN HIPPOHIIHDOT 4.3.2003 KLO 17.30

P12 P10 P8 P6 P4 T12 T10 T8 T6 T4

P12 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Simola                                     5.12,6             
  2.   Ville Tuomala                                    5.12,8       +0,2  
  3.   Ville Myllylä                                    5.42,4      +29,8  
  4.   Jesse Palander                                   6.08,8      +56,2  
  5.   Kalle Iiskola                                    6.20,1    +1.07,5  
  6.   Jere Ollikainen                                  6.57,3    +1.44,7  

P12 P10 P8 P6 P4 T12 T10 T8 T6 T4

P10 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Peetu Ahokas                                     5.48,2             
  2.   Matti Laaksonen                                  6.09,8      +21,6  
  3.   Aleksi Näkki                                     6.13,7      +25,5  
  4.   Mikko Nurminen                                   7.51,3    +2.03,1  
  5.   Tuomas Särkkä                                    8.08,6    +2.20,4  

P12 P10 P8 P6 P4 T12 T10 T8 T6 T4

P8 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arttu Vipuveräjä                                 5.40,0             
  2.   Lassi Lintukangas                                6.14,7      +34,7  
  3.   Oskari Valtonen                                  6.23,6      +43,6  
  4.   Markus Simola                                    7.06,2    +1.26,2  
  5.   Miko Autere                                      8.32,0    +2.52,0  
  6.   Aleksi Nyström                                   9.03,0    +3.23,0  
  7.   Henri Pasonen                                    9.42,7    +4.02,7  
  8.   Niilo Kivinen                                   10.57,4    +5.17,4  

P12 P10 P8 P6 P4 T12 T10 T8 T6 T4

P6 : 0,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Nummila                                    3.13,1             
  2.   Otto Kivinen                                     3.49,4      +36,3  
  3.   Aki Venäläinen                                   4.48,4    +1.35,3  

P12 P10 P8 P6 P4 T12 T10 T8 T6 T4

P4 : 0,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juho Autere                                      2.38,8             
  2.   Jere Venäläinen                                  3.10,5      +31,7  
  3.   Jesse Helminen                                   5.03,4    +2.24,6  
  4.   Simo Käki                                        7.21,0    +4.42,2  
  5.   Jarno Pasonen                                   10.26,6    +7.47,8  
  6.   Lasse Nieminen                                  17.13,9   +14.35,1  

P12 P10 P8 P6 P4 T12 T10 T8 T6 T4

T12 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annastiina Yläoutinen                            6.02,0             
  2.   Maiju Nuutinen                                   7.44,1    +1.42,1  
  3.   Jenni Helminen                                   7.50,7    +1.48,7  
  4.   Marja Nurminen                                   7.52,3    +1.50,3  
  5.   Laura Jokela                                     7.55,0    +1.53,0  
  6.   Jaana Miettinen                                 10.20,7    +4.18,7  

P12 P10 P8 P6 P4 T12 T10 T8 T6 T4

T10 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jenna Tuomala                                    7.08,3             
  2.   Mari Myllylä                                     7.44,5      +36,2  
  3.   Elisa Kosin                                      7.57,2      +48,9  
  4.   Titta Rämä                                       8.21,0    +1.12,7  
  5.   Emma Frost                                       9.50,6    +2.42,3  
  6.   Taru Tuominen                                   12.54,3    +5.46,0  

P12 P10 P8 P6 P4 T12 T10 T8 T6 T4

T8 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hetta Ahokas                                     5.45,3             
  2.   Ella Nuutinen                                    6.50,2    +1.04,9  
  3.   Marianne Kosin                                   7.12,2    +1.26,9  
  4.   Kaisa Frost                                      8.50,4    +3.05,1  
  5.   Vilma Virtanen                                  10.47,8    +5.02,5  

P12 P10 P8 P6 P4 T12 T10 T8 T6 T4

T6 : 0,6 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anu Niemi                                        2.48,7             
  2.   Heidi Lehtinen                                   2.59,2      +10,5  
  3.   Enni Lindholm                                    3.12,8      +24,1  
  4.   Emilia Backman                                   3.31,5      +42,8  
  5.   Laura Nummila                                    3.44,6      +55,9  
  6.   Inka Nieminen                                    4.00,6    +1.11,9  
  7.   Mari Nuutinen                                    4.13,5    +1.24,8  
  8.   Emilia Helminen                                  4.21,5    +1.32,8  
  9.   Inka Tuomainen                                   4.39,4    +1.50,7  
 10.   Heini Frost                                      5.16,6    +2.27,9  
 11.   Minna Tuominen                                   5.45,2    +2.56,5  
 12.   Heli Kesäniemi                                   5.51,2    +3.02,5  
 13.   Suvi Karjalainen                                 6.46,1    +3.57,4  

P12 P10 P8 P6 P4 T12 T10 T8 T6 T4

T4 : 0,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ella Autere                                      4.01,5             
  2.   Vilja Kivinen                                    4.32,2      +30,7  
  3.   Senni Aalto                                      4.50,8      +49,3  
  4.   Taika Djihangir                                  6.12,2    +2.10,7  
  5.   Janina Aro                                       6.31,4    +2.29,9