HOPEASOMPA ALUEVIESTIT KAUSALASSA 10.2.2002 (P + V + V)



M16              (5 + 5 + 5 km)
 
 
   1             Lahden Hiihtoseura                        53.46
      1. osuus   Tuomas Räihä                   18.33       18.33      2
      2. osuus   Topi Viita                     17.40       36.14      1
      3. osuus   Marko Nieminen                 17.32       53.46      1
 
   2             Hollolan Urheilijat -46                   55.53
      1. osuus   Lasse Parikka                  18.30       18.30      1
      2. osuus   Jaakko Mannerkivi              18.49       37.20      2
      3. osuus   Petteri Parikka                18.32       55.53      2
 

 
M14              (3 + 3 + 3 km)
 
 
   1             Padasjoen Yritys                          31.03
      1. osuus   Marjo Kontra                   10.31       10.31      2
      2. osuus   Marko Salomaa                  10.27       20.59      2
      3. osuus   Jarno Pökälä                   10.03       31.03      1
 
   2             Lahden Hiihtoseura                        31.38
      1. osuus   Tuomas Helin                   10.32       10.32      3
      2. osuus   Kimmo Kakko                    10.23       20.56      1
      3. osuus   Sampo Viita                    10.42       31.38      2
 
   3             Kausalan Yritys                           32.15
      1. osuus   Mikko Rantanen                 10.53       10.53      4
      2. osuus   Ismo Kärkelä                   10.48       21.41      3
      3. osuus   Niila Ahokas                   10.33       32.15      3
 
   4             Joutsan Pommi                             32.16
      1. osuus   Mikko Huuskonen                10.29       10.29      1
      2. osuus   Antti Saari                    11.21       21.50      4
      3. osuus   Johannes Tuominen              10.25       32.16      4
 
   5             Hollolan Urheilijat -46                   35.22
      1. osuus   Ville Pajunen                  11.30       11.30      5
      2. osuus   Kalle Piira                    11.36       23.07      5
      3. osuus   Tuomas Järvinen                12.15       35.22      5
 
   6             Orimattilan Jymy                          36.48
      1. osuus   Eero-Pekka Auvinen             12.14       12.14      6
      2. osuus   Lauri Poikela                  11.57       24.12      6
      3. osuus   Aki Nurminen                   12.36       36.48      6
 


M12              (3 + 3 + 3 km)
 
 
   1             Lahden Hiihtoseura 1                      34.55
      1. osuus   Tuomas Mäkinen                 11.53       11.53      2
      2. osuus   Jori Rantahakala               11.33       23.26      1
      3. osuus   Mikko Laakso                   11.29       34.55      1
 
   2             Nastolan Naseva                           37.23
      1. osuus   Aleksi Koskinen                11.52       11.52      1
      2. osuus   Juuso Pulkkinen                13.43       25.35      2
      3. osuus   Markus Kontiainen              11.47       37.23      2
 
   3             Lahden Hiihtoseura 2                      39.45
      1. osuus   Jesse Kaislavuo                13.17       13.17      3
      2. osuus   Teemu Mikkonen                 13.36       26.53      4
      3. osuus   Riku Heini                     12.51       39.45      3
 
   4             Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1                 40.07
      1. osuus   Valtteri Jokinen               13.37       13.37      5
      2. osuus   Tuomas Vaherkoski              13.10       26.48      3
      3. osuus   Petteri Vaherkoski             13.19       40.07      4
 
   5             Iitin Pyrintö                             42.33
      1. osuus   Mikko Simola                   13.34       13.34      4
      2. osuus   Jesse Palander                 15.35       29.09      5
      3. osuus   Ville Tuomala                  13.24       42.33      5
 

 
N16              (5 + 5 + 5 km)
 
 
   1             Lahden Hiihtoseura                      1.04.32
      1. osuus   Noora Virtanen                 20.44       20.44      1
      2. osuus   Taru Mäkinen                   22.19       43.03      1
      3. osuus   Inna Meriläinen                21.29     1.04.32      1


 
N14              (3 + 3 + 3 km)
 
 
   1             Hollolan Urheilijat -46                   34.08
      1. osuus   Jenni Rajala                   12.03       12.03      2
      2. osuus   Mona Kukkeenmäki               11.03       23.07      2
      3. osuus   Pinja Piira                    11.01       34.08      1
 
   2             Lahden Hiihtoseura                        34.17
      1. osuus   Maiju Pöysti                   11.22       11.22      1
      2. osuus   Emma Viita                     11.30       22.52      1
      3. osuus   Minna Laakso                   11.24       34.17      2
 
   3             Orimattilan Jymy                          42.24
      1. osuus   Jenni Viljaniemi               15.05       15.05      3
      2. osuus   Miina Koivisto                 14.32       29.38      3
      3. osuus   Annaleena Auvinen              12.46       42.24      3
 

 
N12              (3 + 3 + 3 km)
 
 
   1             Nastolan Naseva                           39.01
      1. osuus   Iina Komonen                   13.02       13.02      2
      2. osuus   Emilia Immonen                 13.50       26.52      3
      3. osuus   Joanna Luhtalampi              12.08       39.01      1
 
   2             Padasjoen Yritys                          39.17
      1. osuus   Janita Tuominen                13.02       13.02      3
      2. osuus   Hanna Mertsalmi                12.57       26.00      2
      3. osuus   Karoliina Kettunen             13.16       39.17      2
 
   3             Lahden Hiihtoseura                        40.26
      1. osuus   Karoliina Pöysti               12.25       12.25      1
      2. osuus   Saara Lahti                    13.18       25.43      1
      3. osuus   Veera Rantanen                 14.42       40.26      3