KANSALLISET PYRINNÖN HIIHDOT KAUSALASSA 25.3.2000

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

MYL : 15 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pasi Heinonen               Valkeakosken Haka                 34.46,5             
  2.   Sami Pietilä                Valkeakosken Haka                 35.01,2      +14,7  
  3.   Mika Koponen                Tampereen Yritys                  35.32,4      +45,9  
  4.   Ilkka Ala-Heikkilä          Asikkalan Raikas                  35.54,0    +1.07,5  
  5.   Markus Airila               Keravan Urheilijat                35.55,7    +1.09,2  
  6.   Mikko Maaranen              Anjalan Liitto                    36.12,6    +1.26,1  
  7.   Jari Kivelä                 Kaipolan Vire                     36.16,1    +1.29,6  
  8.   Lasse Kallio                Tampereen Yritys                  36.51,9    +2.05,4  
  9.   Tuomas Niinisalo            Keravan Urheilijat                38.20,5    +3.34,0  
 10.   Olli Holmgren               Vantaan Hiihtoseura               38.52,2    +4.05,7  
 11.   Ilkka Kuningas              Anjalan Liitto                    39.54,1    +5.07,6  
 12.   Juha Pietiläinen            Lahden Kaleva                     40.08,6    +5.22,1  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M35 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Esa Pylvänen                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              39.25,4             
  2.   Mikko Innanen               Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           41.35,2    +2.09,8  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M40 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kari Pakarinen              Nurmijärven Hiihtoseura           25.16,2             
  2.   Timo Ström                  Vehkalahden Veikot                26.58,3    +1.42,1  
  3.   Seppo Hurri                 Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                27.18,6    +2.02,4  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M45 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Ruokonen             Vehkalahden Veikot                12.37,8             
  2.   Jouko Räsänen               Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura          13.12,0      +34,2  
  3.   Ilpo Huuskonen              Myrskylän Myrsky                  13.47,2    +1.09,4  
  4.   Matti Hurri                 Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                13.57,2    +1.19,4  
  5.   Klaus Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor                        14.31,8    +1.54,0  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M50 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapio Nikkilä               Verlan Kiri                       13.22,8             
  2.   Kauko Kuningas              Anjalan Liitto                    14.10,6      +47,8  
  3.   Juha Nikula                 Iitin Pyrintö                     17.11,7    +3.48,9  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M55 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eero Heman                  Hollolan Nasta                    13.13,8             
  2.   Reijo Eteläpää              Kuusankosken Kisa                 13.45,3      +31,5  
  3.   Erkki Kosunen               Joutsenon Kataja                  14.02,8      +49,0  
  4.   Risto Elkala                Hollolan Urheilijat-46            14.50,1    +1.36,3  
  5.   Matti Knuutila              Elimäen Vauhti                    14.59,5    +1.45,7  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M60 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Esko Kosonen                Vantaan Hiihtoseura               13.51,1             
  2.   Reijo Munne                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              14.59,6    +1.08,5  
  3.   Lauri Kukkurainen           Elimäen Vauhti                    15.15,8    +1.24,7  
  4.   Timo Pasila                 Iitin Pyrintö                     16.07,7    +2.16,6  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M20 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hannu Teisala               Nokian Urheilijat                 36.11,0             
  2.   Jari Viljaniemi             Orimattilan Jymy                  38.43,8    +2.32,8  
  3.   Tommi Lavonen               Anjalan Liitto                    39.41,8    +3.30,8  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M18 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Nousiainen            Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           24.32,9             
  2.   Teemu Ansamaa               Rajamäen Kehitys                  24.58,1      +25,2  
  3.   Tomi Lankinen               Lappeen Riento                    25.01,7      +28,8  
  4.   Marko Ruuth                 Heinolan Isku                     25.10,9      +38,0  
  5.   Timo Suntela                Padasjoen Yritys                  25.20,7      +47,8  
  6.   Mikko Holmgren              Vantaan Hiihtoseura               25.21,1      +48,2  
  7.   Riku Jaakkola               Pilkanmaan Pilke                  26.06,8    +1.33,9  
  8.   Jarkko Semilä               Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               26.10,6    +1.37,7  
  9.   Antti Joutjärvi             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              26.27,6    +1.54,7  
 10.   Tony Meyer                  Borgå Akilles                     26.30,3    +1.57,4  
 11.   Juha Tanska                 Valkealan Kajo                    26.45,8    +2.12,9  
 12.   Visa Urpelainen             Hollolan Urheilijat-46            28.58,3    +4.25,4  
 13.   Henri Terveilä              Lahden Hiihtoseura                29.03,6    +4.30,7  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M16 : 8 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jesse Väänänen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                20.43,1             
  2.   Jani Simola                 Valkealan Kajo                    20.54,6      +11,5  
  3.   Mika Lankinen               Lappeen Riento                    21.10,3      +27,2  
  4.   Jani Söyring                Anjalan Liitto                    21.25,5      +42,4  
  5.   Jussi Hyttinen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                21.54,7    +1.11,6  
  6.   Antti Kirssi                Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           22.28,4    +1.45,3  
  7.   Miikka Suleva               Kuusankosken Kisa                 23.06,6    +2.23,5  
  8.   Ville Siukkola              Valkealan Kajo                    23.22,9    +2.39,8  
  9.   Jari Warpenius              Heinolan Isku                     24.09,7    +3.26,6  
 10.   Pekka Sipponen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                25.05,7    +4.22,6  
 11.   Toni Kokkonen               Pilkanmaan Pilke                  25.44,2    +5.01,1  
 12.   Jesse Rämö                  Nastolan Naseva                   26.44,4    +6.01,3  
 13.   Janne Pöyry                 Nastolan Naseva                   26.53,9    +6.10,8  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M14 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Nieminen              Orimattilan Jymy                  13.42,0             
  2.   Tuomas Räihä                Lahden Hiihtoseura                14.04,1      +22,1  
  3.   Jouni Saares                Miehikkälän Vilkas                14.13,2      +31,2  
  4.   Ville Simola                Kymin Koskenpojat                 14.19,5      +37,5  
  5.   Kapo Saukkonen              Pakilan Veto                      14.22,4      +40,4  
  6.   Osmo Kuusisto               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              14.25,6      +43,6  
  7.   Topi Viita                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                14.47,5    +1.05,5  
  8.   Teemu Pinola                Nastolan Naseva                   14.49,2    +1.07,2  
  9.   Andreas Wiksten             Borgå Akilles                     14.51,1    +1.09,1  
 10.   Samuli Aspinen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                15.09,0    +1.27,0  
 11.   Henrik Levin                Lappträsk IF                      15.09,9    +1.27,9  
 12.   Juha Rantanen               Valkeakosken Haka                 15.19,8    +1.37,8  
 13.   Jussi Siukkola              Valkealan Kajo                    15.19,9    +1.37,9  
 14.   Tuomas Klingberg            Lapinjärven Lukko                 15.46,8    +2.04,8  
 15.   Juha-Matti Kotiranta        Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              15.48,6    +2.06,6  
 16.   Sami Tuominen               Padasjoen Yritys                  15.59,8    +2.17,8  
 17.   Antti Pönniö                Keravan Urheilijat                16.01,3    +2.19,3  
 18.   Harri Laurila               Hollolan Urheilijat-46            16.20,1    +2.38,1  
 19.   Henrik Väisänen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 16.42,2    +3.00,2  
 20.   Lauri Lappalainen           Orimattilan Jymy                  16.51,9    +3.09,9  
 21.   Andreas Johansson           Lappträsk IF                      17.26,9    +3.44,9  
 22.   Tomas Gustafsson            G & IF Stjärnan                   19.56,9    +6.14,9  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Iiro Haimi                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               9.53,4             
  2.   Niila Ahokas                Kausalan Yritys                   10.04,1      +10,7  
  3.   Jarkko Tolsa                Karhulan Urheilijat               10.09,2      +15,8  
  4.   Otto Eerola                 Kymin Koskenpojat                 10.16,6      +23,2  
  5.   Topias Harjunpää            Rajamäen Kehitys                  10.17,0      +23,6  
  6.   Ismo Kärkelä                Kausalan Yritys                   10.36,4      +43,0  
  7.   Arttu Peltola               Hollolan Urheilijat-46            10.45,2      +51,8  
  8.   Sampo Viita                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                10.47,5      +54,1  
  9.   Aki Pönniö                  Keravan Urheilijat                11.11,0    +1.17,6  
 10.   Janne Hafren                Lovisa Tor                        11.17,6    +1.24,2  
 11.   Tuomas Vulkko               Kymin Koskenpojat                 11.20,4    +1.27,0  
 12.   Valto Laiho                 Kausalan Yritys                   11.26,4    +1.33,0  
 13.   Patrik Väisänen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 11.29,5    +1.36,1  
 14.   Veli-Matti Tuomala          Iitin Pyrintö                     12.49,8    +2.56,4  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kalle Leskinen              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               6.44,7             
  2.   Ville Pajunen               Hollolan Urheilijat-46             6.46,3       +1,6  
  3.   Samu Sjöblom                Lovisa Tor                         6.58,2      +13,5  
  4.   Eero-Pekka Auvinen          Orimattilan Jymy                   7.03,7      +19,0  
  5.   Niko Toura                  Savitaipaleen Urheilijat           7.18,6      +33,9  
  6.   Tuomas Grönman              Anjalan Liitto                     7.36,0      +51,3  
  7.   Niko Rantalainen            Pukkilan Vesa                      7.42,0      +57,3  
  8.   Miika Ruokonen              Vehkalahden Veikot                 7.46,0    +1.01,3  
  9.   Eerik Sihvola               Anjalan Liitto                     7.57,4    +1.12,7  
 10.   Niklas Koivunen             Lovisa Tor                         8.03,6    +1.18,9  
 11.   Ville Tuomala               Iitin Pyrintö                      8.11,6    +1.26,9  
 12.   Mikko Joutjärvi             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               8.40,9    +1.56,2  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M8 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Kantele                Hartolan Voima                     5.54,2             
  2.   Juho Näivä                  Lemin Eskot                        5.54,4       +0,2  
  3.   Toni Viljaniemi             Myrskylän Myrsky                   7.02,3    +1.08,1  
  4.   Jesse Palander              Iitin Pyrintö                      7.36,8    +1.42,6  
  5.   Timo Gustafsson             G & IF Stjärnan                    7.37,4    +1.43,2  
  6.   Teemu Tuomi                 Nastolan Naseva                    8.31,2    +2.37,0  
  7.   Tuukka Peltola              Hollolan Urheilijat-46             8.52,1    +2.57,9  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

NYL : 5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kati Pulkkinen              Sulkavan Urheilijat-41            13.06,3             
  2.   Niina Kääriäinen            Kuusankosken Kisa                 13.49,9      +43,6  
  3.   Hanna Pohjantähti           Valkeakosken Haka                 13.53,6      +47,3  
  4.   Jaana Hyttinen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                15.15,4    +2.09,1  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N20 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjo Korander              Vihdin Viesti                     13.21,2             
  2.   Pia Pekonen                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                14.57,2    +1.36,0  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N18 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riikka Sarasoja             Savitaipaleen Urheilijat          13.45,6             
  2.   Saija Martikainen           Hollolan Urheilijat-46            14.20,2      +34,6  
  3.   Henna Sivenius              Hollolan Urheilijat-46            15.01,6    +1.16,0  
  4.   Katja Simola                Valkealan Kajo                    15.05,3    +1.19,7  
  5.   Ira Pietiläinen             Keravan Urheilijat                15.21,6    +1.36,0  
  6.   Emmi Kankaanmäki            Lahden Hiihtoseura                15.30,6    +1.45,0  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Lassila                Kerkkoon Urheilijat               14.43,6             
  2.   Anni Pärnänen               Hollolan Urheilijat-46            14.48,7       +5,1  
  3.   Laura Ahervo                Lohjan Louhi                      15.04,0      +20,4  
  4.   Nina Hynninen               Lahden Hiihtoseura                15.48,5    +1.04,9  
  5.   Niina Puhakainen            Kymin Koskenpojat                 15.56,6    +1.13,0  
  6.   Eveliina Pusa               Heinolan Isku                     16.40,5    +1.56,9  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katariina Pajunen           Hollolan Urheilijat-46             9.34,9             
  2.   Niina Lempinen              Kymin Koskenpojat                  9.56,6      +21,7  
  3.   Sini Savolainen             Pilkanmaan Pilke                  10.15,2      +40,3  
  4.   Sanni Lindroos              Kymin Koskenpojat                 10.21,0      +46,1  
  5.   Hanna Ahervo                Lohjan Louhi                      10.22,2      +47,3  
  6.   Jonna Greijula              Kuusankosken Kisa                 10.30,9      +56,0  
  7.   Mari Lahti                  Hartolan Voima                    10.35,7    +1.00,8  
  8.   Teija Hyttinen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                10.55,7    +1.20,8  
  9.   Jenni Lalu                  Pilkanmaan Pilke                  13.53,0    +4.18,1  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Titta Simola                Kymin Koskenpojat                 10.20,7             
  2.   Marjo Kontra                Padasjoen Yritys                  10.35,0      +14,3  
  3.   Jenni Greijula              Kuusankosken Kisa                 10.41,1      +20,4  
  4.   Nina Pietiläinen            Keravan Urheilijat                10.50,9      +30,2  
  5.   Pauliina Autere             Hartolan Voima                    10.55,0      +34,3  
  6.   Johanna Tuosa               Lappeen Riento                    11.05,9      +45,2  
  7.   Niina Viljaniemi            Myrskylän Myrsky                  11.07,8      +47,1  
  8.   Eeva Ahervo                 Lohjan Louhi                      11.11,0      +50,3  
  9.   Anniina Tuosa               Lappeen Riento                    11.11,3      +50,6  
 10.   Taija Suurnäkki             Vehkalahden Veikot                11.46,4    +1.25,7  
 11.   Emilia Koivunen             Lovisa Tor                        11.48,3    +1.27,6  
 12.   Tiina Hyttinen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                11.56,2    +1.35,5  
 13.   Annaleena Auvinen           Orimattilan Jymy                  12.03,2    +1.42,5  
 14.   Riikka Talja                Joutsan Pommi                     12.06,5    +1.45,8  
 15.   Eveliina Toura              Savitaipaleen Urheilijat          12.22,1    +2.01,4  
 16.   Linda Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor                        12.53,0    +2.32,3  
 17.   Janita Lalu                 Pilkanmaan Pilke                  12.54,4    +2.33,7  
 18.   Tarleena Kokkonen           Pilkanmaan Pilke                  13.07,4    +2.46,7  
 19.   Tina Gustafsson             G & IF Stjärnan                   15.58,7    +5.38,0  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonna Heimonen              Pilkanmaan Pilke                   7.03,7             
  2.   Maaret Rantalainen          Pukkilan Vesa                      7.10,4       +6,7  
  3.   Sanni Kujamäki              Kymin Koskenpojat                  7.34,1      +30,4  
  4.   Eveliina Tuomi              Nastolan Naseva                    7.34,5      +30,8  
  5.   Janita Tuominen             Padasjoen Yritys                   7.34,7      +31,0  
  6.   Joanna Luhtalampi           Nastolan Naseva                    8.01,2      +57,5  
  7.   Jenni Viljaniemi            Orimattilan Jymy                   8.20,5    +1.16,8  
  8.   Tanja Kokkonen              Pilkanmaan Pilke                   8.29,5    +1.25,8  
  9.   Elina Laaksonen             Iitin Pyrintö                      8.30,9    +1.27,2  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N8 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Susanna Lääveri             Pilkanmaan Pilke                   5.53,8             
  2.   Johanna Salomaa             Padasjoen Yritys                   6.48,4      +54,6  
  3.   Ronda Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor                         7.02,2    +1.08,4  
  4.   Miia Viita                  Keravan Urheilijat                 7.16,3    +1.22,5  
  5.   Sini Kantele                Hartolan Voima                     7.42,3    +1.48,5  
  6.   Jenina Luhtalampi           Nastolan Naseva                    8.18,1    +2.24,3