KANSALLINEN NUORISO GAMES KAUSALASSA 2.7.2002

Tytöt 9 v. 40 m

1) Hanna Salomäki LA 7.10, 2) Elina Kuoppala NaNa 7.11, 3) Hanne Kantanen ViipU
7.15, 4) Kaisu Harju LUM 7.35, 5) Alise Mattila NaNa 7.36, 6) Emilia Immonen NaNa
7.44, 7) Miia Viita KeU 7.45, 8) Veera Salomäki LA 7.53, 9) Inka Komonen NaNa 7.69
10) Jenna Tuomala IitPy 7.77, 11) Hanna Mäkinen IitPy 7.79


Pojat 9 v. 40 m

1) Roope Elimäki LuPo 6.99, 2) Roope Nurmi LapLu 7.17, 3) Jere Jokinen SySi 7.35
4) Riku Alanko SySi 7.51, 5) Peetu Ahokas IitPy 7.69, 6) Ville Purho KausYr 7.75, 7)
Anton Haapanen AsRai 7.78, 8) Joel Mälkönen LA 7.78, 9) Saku Järviö SySi 7.88, 10)
Taneli Kantanen VU 8.86


Tytöt 15 v. Kuula 3 kg

1) Marjo Suomalainen KeU 11.29, 2) Outi Haapanen AsRai 11.21, 3) Saara Rantanen
IitPy 10.29, 4) Rahnya Elghaoui MyMy 10.08, 5) Ninni Palander IitPy 8.67, 6)
Johanna Forström MyMy 8.19


Naiset 17 v. Kuula 3 kg

1) Sanna Hinkkari MU-50 11.04


Miehet 17 v. Korkeus

1) Jan Mägi Kivilind 170, 2) Risto Uusikoski LU 165, 3) Jouni Manninen LU 145


Tytöt 11 v. 60 m (tuuli +1.2)

1) Aino Paunonen MyMy 9.19, 2) Katja Kantanen ViipU 9.35, 3) Anniina Ceder KeU
9.49, 4) Emma Hattunen IitPy 9.54, 5) Katariina Jansson AsRaik 9.58, 6) Jenni
Mäkinen IitPy 9.59, 7) Sini Kantele HaVo 9.65, 8) Mira Huuskonen IitPy 9.70, 9)
Niina Leppänen Sysi 9.87, 10) Anna Rantanen IitPy 10.01, 11) Maiju Nuutinen IitPy
10.09, 12) Laura Nurmi LapLu 10.18, 13) Jasmin Jokinen SySi 10.24, 14) Maija
Virtanen SySi 10.28


Tytöt 13 v. 60 m (tuuli -0.5)

1) Henna Sjögren IitPy 8.77, 2) Mirka Kasper KeU 8.84, 3) Venla Paunonen MyMy 8.89
4) Hanna Jousala NaNa 8.92, 5) Marie Siimpoeg Kivilind 8.95, 6) Elina Lindholm KeU
8.99, 7) Tiina Auranen IitPy 9.26, 8) Iina Komonen NaNa 9.35, 9) Taru Vilen IitPy
9.43, 10) Tiina Käki IitPy 9.57, 11) Heidi Huuskonen IitPy 9.62, 12) Joanna
Luhtalampi NaNa 9.65, 13) Kati Lindholm IitPy 9.72


Pojat 15 v. Kuula 4 kg

1) Markus Rauhala IitPy 12.84, 2) Arto Rossi IitPy 11.84, 3) Aki Nieminen HU-46
10.76, 4) Tomi Lindholm IitPy 10.62, 5) Jesse Kuivaniemi MyMy 10.34, 6) Juha-Matti
Nuuttila IitPy 10.24, 7) Anssi Aalto IitPy 9.57


Pojat 13 v. Korkeus

1) Mikko Rantanen IitPy 135


Pojat 11 v. Pituus

1) Mika Uotila AsRai 412, 2) Rauno ööbik Kivilind 398, 3) Jesse Palander IitPy
380, 4) Joni Kuparinen SySi 375, 5) Joni Antamaniemi SySi 373, 6) Jere Kuivaniemi
MyMy 371, 7)Joni Mälkönen LA 363, 8) Heikki Purho KausYr 360, 9) Matti Virtanen
SySi 353, 10) Vesa Vilen IitPy 344, 11) Ville Tuomala IitPy 342, 12) Pekka Mitikka
IitPy 323, 13) Joni Järviä SySi 321, 14) Sakari Patana IitPy 320 15) Jere
Ollikainen IitPy 290


Pojat 13 v. Keihäs 400 g

1) Eero Harju LUM 46.43, 2) Mikko Rantanen IitPy 35.90, 3) Joni Laukkanen HU-46
32.15, 4) Joonas Jokinen SySi 30.81, 5) Ismo Kärkelä IitPy 30.79, 6) Margus Evare
Kivilind 30.65, 7) Sami Kontula HU-46 25.45, 8) Ville Suomalainen KeU 25.30, 9) Aku
Salminen ArtjA 24.82, 10) Jesse Korkkula ArtjA 20.23, 11) Joonas Mälkönen LA
19.73, 12) Olli Mitikka IitPy 15.58


Pojat 13 v. 60 m (tuuli +3.8)

1) Joel Kuivaniemi MyMy 8.28, 2) Juuso Keski-Korhonen KeU 8.55, 3) Joonas Jokinen
SySi 8.82, 4) Aku Salminen ArtjA 9.28, 5) Jesse Korkkula ArtjA 9.30


Tytöt 11 v. Kuula 2 kg

1) Katja Kantanen ViipU 9.96, 2) Minna Salmi KauYr 9.20, 3) Katariina Jansson
AsRai 8.22, 4) Jenni Mäkinen IitPy 7.44, 5) Mira Huuskonen IitPy 7.20, 6) Anna
Rantanen IitPy 7.11, 7) Jasmin Jokinen SySi 6.40, 8) Laura Nurmi LapLu 5.18


Pojat 15 v. 100 m (tuuli +1.5)

1) Visa Hongisto Kajo 11.55, 2) Teemu Poikela VeVe 12.22, 3) Arto Rossi IitPy
12.83, 4) Tommi Pajari Kajo 12.91, 5) Jesse Jokinen SySi 12.93, 6) Lauri Helminen
Kajo 12.97, 7) Tommi Laaksonen HU-46 13.14, 8) Antti Kahri Kajo 13.15, 9) Juha
Jokinen SySi 13.45, 10) Heikki Mitikka IitPy 13.63, 11) Markus Rauhala IitPy 13.67


Tytöt 15 v. 100 m (tuuli +1.4)

1) Saara Rantanen IitPy 13.39, 2) Anne Toroi Jymy 13.43, 3) Sara Siljander LA
13.62, 4) Kaisa Kirjola RPK 13.94, 5) Rahnya Elghaovi MyMy 14.23, 6) Joanna
Forsström MyMy 14.33, 7) Meri Hyttinen KeU 14.34 ja Milla Pohjola HaPo 14.34, 9)
Outi Haapanen AsRai 14.55, 10) Iida Lindberg KeU 15.02, 11) Virpi Juusola LA 15.44
Ulkopuolella kilpailun: Piia Wikstedt KoKa 12.77, Sonja Ikonen KU 12.78, Petra
Ryhänen KoKa 12.97


Tytöt 9 v. Pituus

1) Hanna Salomäki LA 3.49, 2) Hanne Kantanen ViipU 3.48, 3) Jenna Tuomala IitPy
3.35, 4) Alie Mattila NaNa 3.31, 5) Emilia Immonen NaNa 3.16, 6) Miia Viita KeU
3.13, 7) Hanna Mäkinen IitPy 2.97, 8) Veera Salomäki LA 2.80, 9) Kaisa Harju LUM
2.78, 10) Inka Komonen NaNa 2.70


Miehet 19 v. Keihäs 800 g

1) Juha-Matti Nuuttila IitPy 24.93, 2) Tuukka Kuisma KU 24.79, 3) Anssi Aalto
IitPy 19.98, 4) Jesse Kajosmaa KU 13.46


Pojat 11 v. 150 m

1) Mika Uotila AsRai 22.44, 2) Joni Kuparinen SySi 23.50, 3) Rauno ööbik Kivilind
23.52, 4) Jere Kuivaniemi MyMy 23.66, 5) Tommi Aalto IitPy 23.69, 6) Jimi Lindberg
KeU 23.75, 7) Jesse Palander IitPy 24.32, 8) Ville Tuomala IitPy 24.51, 9) Matti
Virtanen SySi 24.52, 10) Mortti Lehtonen KeU 24.68, 11) Joni Mälkönen L A 25.09
12) Joni Ahtamaniemi SySi 25.30, 13) Pekka Mitikka IitPy 25.44, 14) Jere
Ollikainen IitPy 25.86, 15) Vesa Vilen IitPy 26.72, 16) Heikki Purho KausYr 26.87,
17) Sakari Patana IitPy 27.29


Pojat 9 v. Pituus

1) Roope Elimäki LuPo 351, 2) Riku Alanko SySi 331, 3) Roope Nurmi Lap Lu 307, 4)
Saku Järviä SySi 295, 5) Jere Jokinen Sysi 294, 6) Peetu Ahokas IitPy 293, 7) Anton
Haapanen AsRai 290, 8) Ville Purho KausYr 286, 9) Joel Mälkönen L A 260, 10) Taneli
Kantanen ViipU 229


Pojat 11 v. Kuula 2,5 kg

1) Mikko Karppanen KarhU 9.38, 2) Juha Vuorikko LA 9.01, 3) Joni Antamaniemi SySi
8.58, 4) Tommi Aaalto IitPy 8.41, 5) Jesse Palander IitPy 7.19, 6) Joni Järviä SySi
7.03, 7) Ville Tuomala IitPy 6.92, 8) Heikki Purho KausYr 6.45, 9) Vesa Vilen IitPy
6.23, 10) Jere Ollikainen IitPy 4.89


Miehet 17 v. 100 m (tuuli +2,2)

1) Jussi Räisänen LA 11.87, 2) Arto Tuomi LA 11.94, 3) Jukka Vainio LA 12.16, 4)
Ville Kovero Kajo 12.23


Miehet 19 v. 100 m (tuuli + 0.6)

1) Jere Salonen LA 12.59, 2) Mikko Hanski KaKa 12.79
Ulkopuolella kilpailun: Ville Peltola Kajo 11.34, Aki Putkinen Kajo 11.35, Pasi Willberg Kajo
11.72


Tytöt 13 v. Pituus

1) Henna Sjögren IitPy 4.55 (+1,5), 2) Venla Paunonen MyMy  4.48 (+1,5), 3) Taru
Vilen IitPy 4.08 (+2,0), 4) Marie Siimpoeg Kivilind 4.07, 5) Hanna Jousala NaNa
4.04, 6) Heidi Huuskonen IitPy 3.90, 7) Tiina Käki IitPy 3.76, 8) Iina Komonen NaNa
3.75, 9) Kati Lindholm IitPy 3.69, 10) Miia Salmi KausYr 3.62, 11) Tiina Auranen
IitPy 3.61, 12) Anni Palander IitPy 3.58


Tytöt 13 v. 600 m

1) Heidi Ikonen KeU 1.46.55, 2) Mirka Kasper KeU 1.50.74, 3) Elina Lindholm KeU
1.54.59, 4) Joanna Luhtalampi NaNa 1.57.04, 5) Hanna Jousala NaNa 2.01.81, 6) Mona
Kukkeenmäki Hu-46 2.07.44, 7) Iina Komonen NaNa 2.10.34, 8) Tiina Auranen IitPy
2.20.28


Tytöt 11 v. 600 m

1) Suvi Kuoppala NaNa 2.00.00, 2) Sannariikka Jenke KeU 2.01.53, 3) Jenni Mäkinen
IitPy 2.03.18, 4) Heini Gråsten KeU 2.04.71, 5) Maiju Nuutinen IitPy 2.24.40
Ulkopuolella kilpailun: Alice Mattila NaNa 2.07.75, Emilia Immonen NaNa 2.17.44


Tytöt 11 Pituus

1) Katja Kantanen ViipU 410, 2) Aino Paunonen MyMy 386, 3) Emma Hattunen IitPy 373,
4) Katariina Jansson AsRai 373, 5) Mira Huuskonen IitPy 369, 6) Niina Leppänen
SySi 368, 7) Heini Gråsten KeU 356, 8) Jasmin Jokinen SySi 342, 9) Laura Nurmi
LapinJ Lukko 335, 10) Anna Rantanen IitPy 334, 11) Jenni Mäkinen IitPy 329, 12)
Maiju Nuutinen IitPy 319


Naiset 22 v. Kuula 4 kg

1) Johanna Metsäpelto IitPy 10.04


Naiset 19 v. Kuula 4 kg

1) Suvi Paakkinen HeinIs 12.15, 2) Riitta Tuomala IitPy 8.13


Pojat 13 v. 600 m

1) Niila Ahokas IitPy 1.47.36, 2) Mikko Rantanen IitPy 1.48.04, 3) Juuso
Keskikorhonen KeU 1.49.38, 4) Joonas Jokinen SySi 1.50.51, 5) Ismo Kärkelä IitPy
1.51.11, 6) Joni Laukkanen HU-56 1.51.17, 7) Joonas Jenke KeU  1.51.68, 8) Jimi
Lindberg KeU 1.54.04 (11 v.), 9) Martti Lehtonen KeU 2.04.77 (11 v.), 10) Joona
Mälkönen LA 2.12.00


Pojat 15 v. 800 m

1) Riku Marttinen HeinIs  2.13,46, 2) Janne Posti HaPo 2.16,12, 3) Ari Krok KeU
2.19.89, 4) Juha-Matti Nuuttila IitPy 2.22.68, 5) Jesse Jokinen SySi 2.22.77, 6)
Tommi Laaksonen HU-46 2.24.70, 7) Jesse Kajosmaa KU 2.25.85, 8) Jonne Kaikkonen
MyMy 2.35.96, 9) Mika Kantele HaVo 2.39.32


Tytöt 15 v. 800 m

1) Hanna Viita KeU 2.38.88, 2) Iida Lindberg KeU 3.00.86, 3) Meri Hyttinen KeU
3.01.13


Naiset 19 v. 800 m

1) Heidi Viita KeU 2.24.21, 2) Mirjam Beekman ArtjA 2.25.35, 3) Julia Koskinen
ArtjA 2.40.27, 4) Laura Laaksonen HU-46 2.41.49


Naiset 17 v. 300 m

1) Linda Tasa HaPo 43.17, 2) Kaija Mäkelä ArtjA 43.40, 3) Anna Koskinen
KaKa 44.11, 4) Johanna Laine KeU 45.24, 5) Piia Taari HaPo 45.40, 6) Eine
Parikka HU-46 48.24


Pojat 15 Keihäs 600 g

1) Gert Rahnel Kivilind 48.00, 2) Paul Pietilä MU 45.73, 3) Aapo Harju LUM 44.31
4) Aki Nieminen HU-46 42.69, 5) Markus Rauhala IitPy 41.13, 6) Juha Karjalainen
SySi 40.72, 7) Jere Jokinen SySi 39.40, 8) Tomi Lindholm IitPy 37.61, 9) Juha
Jokinen SySi 34.01, 10) Jesse Jokinen SySi 32.50


Miehet 17 v. 800 m

1) Petteri Kurko MiVi 2.08.00, 2) Antti Taavila IitPy 2.09.49, 3) Niko Heikkilä
IitPy 2.09.80, 4) Antti Lakka NaNA 2.13.09, 5) Jouni Saares MiVi 2.16.60, 6)
Kristjan Beekman LapLu 2.16.88, 7) Sami Krouvi MiVI 2.18.09, 8) Petteri Parikka
HU-46 2.19.33, 9) Juha Manninen LU 2.19.90, 10) Jouni Manninen LU 2.20.95, 11)
Tuukka Kuisma KU 2.34.28


 Naiset 17 v. Kolmiloikka

1) Elina Sorsa LUM 12.57, 2) Kaija Mäkelä ArtjA 10.13, 3) Sanna Hinkkuri MU-50


Tytöt 15 v. Kolmiloikka

1) Anne Toroi Jymy 10.77, 2) Heidi Ikonen KeU 10.28, 3) Kaisa Kirjola RPK 10.12, 4)
Johanna Forsström MyMy 9.90, 5) Rahnya Elghaovi MyMy 9.70, 6) Ninni Palander IitPy
9.68, 7) Salla Vuorikko LA 9.37


Tytöt 13 v. Kuula 2,5 kg

1) Elina Lindholm KeU 10.90, 2) Henna Sjögren IitPy 9.80, 3) Anna Karppinen Karhu
9.42, 4) Taru Vilen IitPy 8.85, 5) Miia Salmi KausYr  8.79, 6) Kati Lindholm IitPy
7.77, 7) Tiina Käki IitPy 7.41, 8) Heidi Huuskonen IitPy 7.25, 9) Venla Paunonen
MyMy 6.31

Takaisin