KLL KYMENLAAKSO SUUNNISTUS IITISSÄ 21.9.2004

H16- H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H16- : 5,6 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henrik Väisänen             Kotka                               46.07             
  2.   Mikko Tani                  Anjalankoski                        54.01      +7.54  

H16- H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 5,1 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jukka Tani                  Anjalankoski                        37.53             
  2.   Jarkko Tolsa                Kotka                               39.52      +1.59  
  3.   Patrik Väisänen             Kotka                               40.37      +2.44  
  4.   Mika Jokiranta              Anjalankoski                        42.29      +4.36  
  5.   Roman Patscheider           Iitti                               43.07      +5.14  
  6.   Valto Laiho                 Iitti                               45.00      +7.07  
  7.   Topi Puhakka                Anjalankoski                        47.47      +9.54  
  8.   Niila Ahokas                Iitti                               48.26     +10.33  
  9.   Antti Metsola               Kotka                               49.00     +11.07  
 10.   Tero Väisänen               Hamina                              54.42     +16.49  
       Thomas Lindqvist            Kotka                               Kesk.             
       Jukka Peni                  Kouvola                             Kesk.             

H16- H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H14 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miika Ruokonen              Hamina                              30.09             
  2.   Lassi Halinen               Kouvola                             32.15      +2.06  
  3.   Jaakko Metsola              Pyhtää                              35.44      +5.35  
  4.   Ilkka Mattila               Kotka                               51.26     +21.17  
  5.   Joonas Tuompo               Hamina                              53.31     +23.22  
  6.   Henri Turtiainen            Kouvola                           1.02.03     +31.54  

H16- H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H13 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Töyrylä               Pyhtää                              23.08             
  2.   Mikko Simola                Iitti                               26.22      +3.14  
  3.   Jaakko Peni                 Anjalankoski                        33.08     +10.00  
  4.   Akseli Koskiaho             Hamina                              35.21     +12.13  
  5.   Eerik Sihvola               Anjalankoski                        47.15     +24.07  
  6.   Tuomas Mustapää             Kuusankoski                       1.44.54   +1.21.46  

H16- H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Miika Laine                 Kotka                               16.57             
  2.   Tuomas Kotro                Kotka                               18.30      +1.33  
  3.   Matti Laaksonen             Iitti                               19.08      +2.11  
  4.   Aleksi Koskiaho             Hamina                              19.55      +2.58  
  5.   Matias Tuompo               Hamina                              24.09      +7.12  
  6.   Alex Leinonen               Pyhtää                              25.05      +8.08  
  7.   Jerry Leinonen              Pyhtää                              25.58      +9.01  
  8.   Lauri Vanhala               Kouvola                             26.09      +9.12  
  9.   Simo Turtiainen             Kouvola                             27.17     +10.20  
 10.   Juho Laaksonen              Hamina                              28.21     +11.24  
 11.   Juho Matikainen             Jaala                               29.57     +13.00  
 12.   Topi Hasu                   Kouvola                             33.47     +16.50  
 13.   Joni Yrjölä                 Kouvola                             34.42     +17.45  
 14.   Peetu Ahokas                Iitti                               41.25     +24.28  
 15.   Markus Pajari               Kuusankoski                         43.12     +26.15  
 16.   Olli Jokisalo               Kuusankoski                         46.17     +29.20  
       Jussi Töyrylä               Pyhtää                               Hyl.             

H16- H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H10RR : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juho Korhonen               Kouvola                             14.25             
  2.   Niko Hakulinen              Hamina                              16.31      +2.06  
  3.   Ilkka Koivu                 Hamina                              17.40      +3.15  
  4.   Simo Hasu                   Kouvola                             18.22      +3.57  
  5.   Jani Poutanen               Hamina                              19.30      +5.05  
  6.   Lari Takanen                Hamina                              21.13      +6.48  
  7.   Eetu Sihvonen               Kotka                               23.46      +9.21  
  8.   Eetu Savelainen             Iitti                               23.57      +9.32  
  9.   Lassi Vanhala               Kouvola                             24.33     +10.08  
 10.   Sauli Jääskeläinen          Kotka                               24.39     +10.14  
 11.   Samuli Virtanen             Kuusankoski                         26.54     +12.29  
 12.   Aleksi Huhtahaara           Anjalankoski                        29.07     +14.42  
 13.   Antti Kalela                Kuusankoski                         29.10     +14.45  
 14.   Niko Hautamäki              Hamina                              29.51     +15.26  

H16- H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjo Liikanen              Kotka                               35.33             
  2.   Niina Hautamäki             Kotka                               42.13      +6.40  
  3.   Hanna Suortti               Hamina                            1.00.27     +24.54  
       Salla Auren                 Hamina                              Kesk.             

H16- H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sari Nurmela                Hamina                              23.51             
  2.   Elina Laaksonen             Iitti                               28.03      +4.12  
  3.   Heidi Pakkanen              Kouvola                             33.42      +9.51  
  4.   Sara Forssel                Kuusankoski                         37.52     +14.01  

H16- H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D13 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna Kauppila              Hamina                              21.45             
  2.   Emmi Hasu                   Kouvola                             21.49         +4  
  3.   Marjut Pajari               Kuusankoski                         38.18     +16.33  
  4.   Satu Harjunen               Hamina                              41.06     +19.21  
  5.   Elina Kilpeläinen           Hamina                              45.32     +23.47  
  6.   Heini Taavitsainen          Hamina                              59.52     +38.07  

H16- H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jenni Hakulinen             Hamina                              22.48             
  2.   Carita Espo                 Anjalankoski                        23.16        +28  
  3.   Säde Suutari                Anjalankoski                        24.58      +2.10  
  4.   Heini Nurmela               Hamina                              25.59      +3.11  
  5.   Jenna Ojala                 Hamina                              26.41      +3.53  
  6.   Vilma Kotro                 Kotka                               28.08      +5.20  
  7.   Kaisa Kauppila              Hamina                              30.37      +7.49  
  8.   Leena Tani                  Anjalankoski                        32.06      +9.18  
  9.   Emma Savelainen             Iitti                               38.25     +15.37  

H16- H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D10RR : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emilia Mänttäri             Hamina                              15.32             
  2.   Mirka Suutari               Anjalankoski                        16.31        +59  
  3.   Janika Ala-Jääski           Hamina                              19.17      +3.45  
  4.   Maria Espo                  Anjalankoski                        20.12      +4.40  
  5.   Pinja Hietanen              Kuusankoski                         20.32      +5.00  
  6.   Minni Halinen               Kotka                               21.53      +6.21  
  7.   Janita Ojala                Hamina                              23.07      +7.35  
  8.   Roosa Metsola               Pyhtää                              25.13      +9.41  
  9.   Riikka Peni                 Anjalankoski                        26.11     +10.39  
 10.   Miisamaria Leinonen         Pyhtää                              27.46     +12.14  
 11.   Anni Väyrynen               Kotka                               29.29     +13.57  
 12.   Outi Hasu                   Kouvola                             29.59     +14.27  
 13.   Emma Jalo                   Anjalankoski                        32.15     +16.43  
 14.   Hetta Ahokas                Iitti                               38.36     +23.04  
       Noora Hyyrynen              Kouvola                             Kesk.