KLL Kymenlaakson suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut Kuusankoskella 25.9.2007

H16Y H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H16Y : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Valto Laiho                 Iitti                               53.28             

H16Y H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Simola                Iitti                               30.50             
  2.   Juho Matikainen             Iitti                               35.24      +4.34  
  3.   Ville Töyrylä               Kotka                               35.41      +4.51  
  4.   Jaakko Peni                 Kouvola                             38.09      +7.19  
  5.   Eerik Sihvola               Anjalankoski                        41.53     +11.03  
  6.   Paavo Forsberg              Kuusankoski                         47.12     +16.22  
  7.   Miika Laine                 Kotka                               47.45     +16.55  
  8.   Matias Tuomppo              Hamina                              49.46     +18.56  
  9.   Joni Yrjölä                 Kuusankoski                       1.31.03   +1.00.13  

H16Y H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H14 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Tuomas Kotro                Kotka                               26.53             
  2.   Jussi Töyrylä               Pyhtää                              33.40      +6.47  
  3.   Aleksi Koskiaho             Hamina                              34.40      +7.47  
  4.   Peetu Ahokas                Iitti                               34.45      +7.52  
  5.   Olli Jokisalo               Kuusankoski                         44.13     +17.20  
  6.   Markus Pajari               Kuusankoski                         47.21     +20.28  
  7.   Joonas Mikkonen             Kuusankoski                       1.25.41     +58.48  
       Aki Hagman                  Kuusankoski                          Hyl.             
       Ville Siiravuo              Kuusankoski                          Hyl.             

H16Y H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H13 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juho Korhonen               Kouvola                             20.22             
  2.   Simo Hasu                   Kouvola                             22.21      +1.59  
  3.   Jani Poutanen               Hamina                              33.50     +13.28  

H16Y H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 1,3 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Lari Takanen                Hamina                              12.21             
  2.   Jere Mäkipaakkanen          Kuusankoski                         14.17      +1.56  
  3.   Tuomas Linden               Elimäki                             23.04     +10.43  
  4.   Kimmo Riihelä               Hamina                              24.31     +12.10  
  5.   Oskari Nyman                Anjalankoski                        24.41     +12.20  
  6.   Jani Sjögren                Iitti                               28.32     +16.11  
  7.   Jami Palander               Iitti                               31.57     +19.36  
  8.   Eetu Savelainen             Iitti                               32.13     +19.52  
  9.   Timi Jaarinen               Hamina                              32.59     +20.38  
 10.   Aatu Mertakorpi             Iitti                               34.38     +22.17  
 11.   Konsta Kolehmainen          Iitti                               37.09     +24.48  
       Oskari Koskivirta           Kotka                                Hyl.             
       Matti Rajala                Kuusankoski                          Hyl.             

H16Y H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H10RR : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joona Tynys                 Kouvola                              9.19             
  2.   Antti Väyrynen              Kotka                               10.09        +50  
  3.   Valtteri Pätäri             Kuusankoski                         10.43      +1.24  
  4.   Valtteri Heikkinen          Kotka                               10.48      +1.29  
  5.   Samppa Ruokonen             Hamina                              11.04      +1.45  
  6.   Juuso Hämäläinen            Hamina                              11.22      +2.03  
  7.   Elmeri Toivanen             Elimäki                             12.09      +2.50  
  8.   Niko Henttonen              Iitti                               12.11      +2.52  
  9.   Joonas Vainio               Anjalankoski                        12.51      +3.32  
  9.   Matti Suutari               Hamina                              12.51      +3.32  
 11.   Miro Seppälä                Kotka                               12.57      +3.38  
 12.   Paavo Asikainen             Kuusankoski                         13.30      +4.11  
 13.   Aaro Korhonen               Kotka                               14.05      +4.46  
 14.   Sami Niilola                Kuusankoski                         14.37      +5.18  
 15.   Eemil Sakki                 Anjalankoski                        14.59      +5.40  
 16.   Niklas Heikkilä             Kuusankoski                         15.06      +5.47  
 17.   Samu Takanen                Hamina                              15.28      +6.09  
 18.   Simo Kotka                  Kotka                               15.33      +6.14  
 19.   Mika Pousi                  Kuusankoski                         16.28      +7.09  
 20.   Henri Penttilä              Hamina                              18.00      +8.41  
 21.   Markus Suutari              Anjalankoski                        18.06      +8.47  
 22.   Pauli Hietanen              Kuusankoski                         18.11      +8.52  
 23.   Samu Pylvänäinen            Anjalankoski                        20.42     +11.23  
 24.   Viljami Pätäri              Kuusankoski                         21.15     +11.56  
 25.   Eero Kilpinen               Kotka                               24.29     +15.10  
 26.   Sami Petäjäsaari            Anjalankoski                        24.48     +15.29  
 27.   Joonas Pyykki               Hamina                              25.39     +16.20  
 28.   Iikka Kuokka                Anjalankoski                        27.17     +17.58  
 29.   Jere Heikkilä               Anjalankoski                        32.30     +23.11  

H16Y H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Vilma Kotro                 Kotka                               31.09             
  2.   Carita Espo                 Anjalankoski                        33.45      +2.36  
  3.   Jenni Hakulinen             Hamina                              34.53      +3.44  
  4.   Säde Suutari                Anjalankoski                        44.16     +13.07  
  5.   Marjut Pajari               Kuusankoski                         52.59     +21.50  
       Eveliina Hasu               Anjalankoski                         Hyl.             

H16Y H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Leena Tani                  Anjalankoski                        25.06             
  2.   Jenna Ojala                 Hamina                              25.45        +39  
  3.   Johanna Laine               Kuusankoski                         37.08     +12.02  
       Heini Nurmela               Hamina                               Hyl.             

H16Y H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D13 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Minni Halinen               Kotka                               24.09             
  2.   Janika Ala-Jääski           Hamina                              28.36      +4.27  
  3.   Mirka Suutari               Anjalankoski                        30.00      +5.51  
  4.   Anni Väyrynen               Kotka                               33.41      +9.32  
  5.   Ira Smal                    Kuusankoski                         37.17     +13.08  
       Iina Sinersaari             Anjalankoski                         Hyl.             

H16Y H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1,3 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Kaisa Kiri                  Hamina                              11.44             
  2.   Maria Espo                  Anjalankoski                        12.00        +16  
  3.   Janita Ojala                Hamina                              14.02      +2.18  
  4.   Tiia Kunelius               Kuusankoski                         14.27      +2.43  
  5.   Pinja Hietanen              Kuusankoski                         15.06      +3.22  
  6.   Netta Hautamäki             Hamina                              16.14      +4.30  
  7.   Aino Väyrynen               Kotka                               17.50      +6.06  
  8.   Hanna Kiri                  Hamina                              18.43      +6.59  
  9.   Noora Hyyrynen              Kouvola                             19.08      +7.24  
 10.   Ulla Kilpinen               Kotka                               21.06      +9.22  
 11.   Anni-Elina Koskiaho         Hamina                              21.49     +10.05  
 12.   Sirkku Kilpinen             Kotka                               24.04     +12.20  
 13.   Saana Suutari               Hamina                              24.53     +13.09  
 14.   Meri Seppälä                Kotka                               27.02     +15.18  
       Outi Hasu                   Kouvola                              Hyl.             
       Alma Pyymäki                Kouvola                              Hyl.             
       Maria Rajala                Kuusankoski                          Hyl.             

H16Y H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D10RR : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Roosa Metsola               Pyhtää                              10.27             
  2.   Tuuli Suutari               Anjalankoski                        11.10        +43  
  3.   Reetta Pakkanen             Hamina                              11.23        +56  
  4.   Miisa-Maria Leinonen        Pyhtää                              12.45      +2.18  
  5.   Eveliina Virtanen           Hamina                              12.46      +2.19  
  6.   Enni Lindholm               Iitti                               13.20      +2.53  
  7.   Ella Savelainen             Iitti                               14.16      +3.49  
  8.   Essi Korhonen               Kouvola                             15.04      +4.37  
  9.   Henna Pylvänäinen           Anjalankoski                        15.12      +4.45  
 10.   Elsa Pyymäki                Kouvola                             15.43      +5.16  
 11.   Aino Koskivirta             Kotka                               16.06      +5.39  
 12.   Ronja Salminen              Elimäki                             16.52      +6.25  
 13.   Iiris Mankinen              Hamina                              17.41      +7.14  
 14.   Iida Pyykki                 Hamina                              18.06      +7.39  
 15.   Mila Mäkipaakkanen          Kuusankoski                         18.27      +8.00  
 16.   Emma Vilkki                 Anjalankoski                        19.12      +8.45  
 17.   Aada Mankinen               Hamina                              20.01      +9.34  
 18.   Tuulia Kukkonen             Kotka                               21.22     +10.55  
 19.   Vilma Hämäläinen            Hamina                              21.49     +11.22  
 20.   Suvi Petäjäsaari            Anjalankoski                        34.54     +24.27