IITTI-SUUNNISTUS LAPINKULMALLA 16.5.2004

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H21A : 10.5 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jani Myllärinen             Lappeen Riento                    1.03.45             
  2.   Lasse Torpo                 Delta                             1.04.32        +47  
  3.   Jarkko Liuha                Vehkalahden Veikot                1.05.04      +1.19  
  4.   Jukka Pohjonen              Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima          1.06.18      +2.33  
  5.   Sergei Sibilev              Rastivarsat                       1.08.08      +4.23  
  6.   Matti Töyrylä               Kymin Suunnistajat                1.10.00      +6.15  
  7.   Tuomas Mattila              Kymin Suunnistajat                1.10.29      +6.44  
  8.   Teppo Pellinen              Joutsenon Kullervo                1.10.50      +7.05  
  9.   Ilkka Peltola               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.11.39      +7.54  
 10.   Jarkko Ryyppö               Rastivarsat                       1.13.45     +10.00  
 11.   Jarno Parkkinen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                1.14.09     +10.24  
 12.   Jonne Lehto                 Kymin Suunnistajat                1.14.30     +10.45  
 13.   Petri Kotro                 Kymin Suunnistajat                1.15.03     +11.18  
 14.   Tero Vesisenaho             Saarijärven Pullistus             1.15.06     +11.21  
 15.   Jussi Taussi                Kymin Suunnistajat                1.16.12     +12.27  
 16.   Jarno Kiintola              Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.17.19     +13.34  
 17.   Tomi Silvonen               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.17.31     +13.46  
 18.   Ville Taussi                Kymin Suunnistajat                1.17.38     +13.53  
 19.   Pekka Tolonen               Kymin Suunnistajat                1.18.26     +14.41  
 20.   Perttu Sorsa                Mäntsälän Urheilijat              1.18.43     +14.58  
 21.   Henrik Väisänen             Kymin Suunnistajat                1.18.46     +15.01  
 22.   Toni Venäläinen             Valkeakosken Haka                 1.18.53     +15.08  
 23.   Petri Juurinen              Rastivarsat                       1.19.41     +15.56  
 24.   Mikko Töyrylä               Kymin Suunnistajat                1.19.56     +16.11  
 25.   Lauri Sorsa                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat              1.20.25     +16.40  
 26.   Mikko Savelainen            Helsingin Suunnistajat            1.21.13     +17.28  
 27.   Kristian Leppänen           Rastivarsat                       1.21.24     +17.39  
 28.   Ossi Karvonen               Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.22.00     +18.15  
 29.   Tomi Hyttinen               Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.24.52     +21.07  
 30.   Paavo Leinonen              Asikkalan Raikas                  1.26.14     +22.29  
 31.   Mika Rissanen               Kouvolan Rasti-72                 1.26.56     +23.11  
 32.   Antti Pasanen               Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.27.41     +23.56  
 33.   Timo Sarkkinen              Rastivarsat                       1.30.21     +26.36  
 34.   Pasi Asikainen              Joutsenon Kullervo                1.39.16     +35.31  
 35.   Mikko Tommola               Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.44.02     +40.17  
 36.   Ilpo Märkjärvi              Päijät-Rasti                      1.50.15     +46.30  
       Tero Ojala                  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura            Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H21B : 7.8 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tomi Kurhinen               Lappeen Riento                      57.55             
  2.   Esa Hämäläinen              Punkalaitumen Kunto               1.03.34      +5.39  
  3.   Jukka Laine                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46           1.13.13     +15.18  
  4.   Mika Summanen               Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.           1.13.30     +15.35  
  5.   Staffan Kullström           OK Orient                         1.14.25     +16.30  
  6.   Pyry Rahkila                Vaajakosken Terä                  1.15.01     +17.06  
  7.   Esa Maikkola                Kymin Suunnistajat                1.25.25     +27.30  
  8.   Matti Heikkilä              Kouvolan Rasti-72                 1.26.27     +28.32  
  9.   Antti Kalapudas             Rasti Reipas                      2.11.25   +1.13.30  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H21C : 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Ovaska               Luumäen Rasti                       44.31             
  2.   Kari Heikkilä               Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           45.03        +32  
  3.   Olli Lehtonen               Korven Honka                        51.56      +7.25  
  4.   Jukka Salo                  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           57.55     +13.24  
  5.   Aarne Virtanen              Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                59.08     +14.37  
  6.   Matti Pietinen              Asikkalan Raikas                  1.01.08     +16.37  
  7.   Juha Villikka               Koo-Vee                           1.02.21     +17.50  
  8.   Hannu Reiman                Kouvolan Rasti-72                 1.02.55     +18.24  
  9.   Santeri Takala              Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät          1.02.58     +18.27  
 10.   Pasi Kortelainen            Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.           1.06.39     +22.08  
 11.   Martti Ettanen              Hollolan Urheilijat -46           1.15.39     +31.08  
 12.   Heikki Mattila              Iisu                              1.31.10     +46.39  
 13.   Ari Havo                    Nastolan Terä                     1.40.58     +56.27  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H35 : 8,7 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jyrki Nieminen              Turun Suunnistajat                1.02.21             
  2.   Kimmo Gynther               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.07.31      +5.10  
  3.   Kari Rauhamaa               Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot              1.10.48      +8.27  
  4.   Pasi Rujala                 Nastolan Terä                     1.14.14     +11.53  
  5.   Pasi Koistinen              Nastolan Terä                     1.18.08     +15.47  
  6.   Harri Vainio                Sippurasti                        1.18.10     +15.49  
  7.   Vesa Ketomaa                Asikkalan Raikas                  1.20.02     +17.41  
  8.   Pekka Nurminen              Kouvolan Rasti-72                 1.20.49     +18.28  
  9.   Mika Elo                    Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.30.51     +28.30  
 10.   Marko Joentausta            Nastolan Terä                     1.32.50     +30.29  
 11.   Pekka Saalasti              Mustalammen Pallo                 1.33.05     +30.44  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H40 : 7.8 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Timo Neuvonen               Mustalammen Pallo                   54.05             
  2.   Pasi Valkonen               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    55.56      +1.51  
  3.   Urpo Särkkä                 Kouvolan Rasti-72                   56.13      +2.08  
  4.   Petri Silvola               Rastivarsat                         58.13      +4.08  
  5.   Markku Virtanen             Lammin Säkiä                        58.29      +4.24  
  6.   Hannu Laiho                 Rastivarsat                         58.36      +4.31  
  7.   Seppo Julkunen              OK Orient                         1.00.09      +6.04  
  8.   Mika Vuorela                Mustalammen Pallo                 1.01.02      +6.57  
  9.   Matti Kotilainen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.01.05      +7.00  
 10.   Hans Eriksson               OK Orient                         1.01.54      +7.49  
 11.   Lasse Kattelus              Sippurasti                        1.03.21      +9.16  
 12.   Reijo Kuoppala              Nastolan Terä                     1.06.41     +12.36  
 13.   Erkki Laukkanen             Kangasala SK                      1.06.43     +12.38  
 14.   Hannu Elfvengren            Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.08.16     +14.11  
 15.   Petri Kettunen              Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.12.15     +18.10  
 16.   Jukka Lehtinen              SOC Asikkala                      1.13.20     +19.15  
 17.   Ari Hietanen                Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.17.13     +23.08  
 18.   Kimmo Laine                 Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat          1.18.40     +24.35  
 19.   Pekka Nurmilaukas           Lappeen Riento                    1.19.34     +25.29  
 20.   Jari Liukkonen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.29.52     +35.47  
       Eero Koskivirta             Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat            Kesk.             
       Risto Pettinen              Mustalammen Pallo                    Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H45 : 7.0 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Heimala                Lappeen Riento                      52.03             
  2.   Heikki Vestola              Rastivarsat                         53.37      +1.34  
  3.   Markku Hämäläinen           Rastivarsat                         53.57      +1.54  
  4.   Kari-Veli Niemi             Lappeen Riento                      56.17      +4.14  
  5.   Jorma Hämäläinen            Rastivarsat                         56.28      +4.25  
  6.   Timo Hyppänen               Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat            57.04      +5.01  
  7.   Olli Hartikka               Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat            58.27      +6.24  
  8.   Reima Liikkanen             Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät            59.16      +7.13  
  9.   Heikki Pelkonen             Nastolan Terä                       59.43      +7.40  
 10.   Juhani Kiviaho              Kouvolan Rasti-72                   59.44      +7.41  
 11.   Antti Karvinen              OK Orient                         1.01.29      +9.26  
 12.   Jarmo Lehto                 Kymin Suunnistajat                1.01.34      +9.31  
 13.   Teuvo Laatunen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.01.39      +9.36  
 14.   Ismo Turunen                Rajamäen Rykmentti                1.05.11     +13.08  
 15.   Pekka Valkonen              Kangasniemen Kalske               1.05.40     +13.37  
 16.   Heikki Pajuoja              Helsingin Suunnistajat            1.06.13     +14.10  
 17.   Esko Turkka                 Kouvolan Rasti-72                 1.09.14     +17.11  
 18.   Ari Mäntynen                Kymin Suunnistajat                1.10.07     +18.04  
 19.   Juhani Tolonen              Kymin Suunnistajat                1.21.50     +29.47  
 20.   Kari Nieminen               Espoon Suunta                     1.27.45     +35.42  
 21.   Jyrki Olkkonen              Nastolan Terä                     1.31.12     +39.09  
       Ari Aronen                  Nastolan Terä                       Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H50 : 7.0 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kurt Höglund                OK Orient                           54.51             
  2.   Pertti Laine                Mustalammen Pallo                   54.56         +5  
  3.   Pauli Rautanen              Järvenpään Palo                     59.01      +4.10  
  4.   Antero Näsi                 Asikkalan Raikas                    59.35      +4.44  
  5.   Reijo Pitkänen              Rasti Reipas                      1.03.35      +8.44  
  6.   Matti Uusitalo              Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.           1.03.43      +8.52  
  7.   Seppo Kiuru                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.04.11      +9.20  
  8.   Timo Valkonen               Rajamäen Rykmentti                1.04.55     +10.04  
  9.   Hannu Kauppi                Asikkalan Raikas                  1.05.51     +11.00  
 10.   Pekka Raunio                Rastivarsat                       1.07.57     +13.06  
 11.   Asko Määttä                 Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.10.08     +15.17  
 12.   Raimo Kaukiainen            Hollolan Urheilijat -46           1.12.23     +17.32  
 13.   Risto Kalapudas             Rasti Reipas                      1.14.14     +19.23  
 14.   Veli-Matti Onnela           Rastivarsat                       1.15.29     +20.38  
 15.   Hannu Huusari               Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.17.44     +22.53  
 16.   Pekka Martikainen           Navi                              1.18.23     +23.32  
 17.   Simo Sorsa                  Mäntsälän Urheilijat              1.19.31     +24.40  
 18.   Mikko I Kekki               Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.29.44     +34.53  
 19.   Jorma Pöntinen              Navi                              1.48.36     +53.45  
       Jorma Roine                 Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät            Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H55 : 6,3 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Matti Railimo               Rastivarsat                         47.58             
  2.   Timo Harju                  Vehkalahden Veikot                  49.42      +1.44  
  3.   Jouni Savelainen            Helsingin Suunnistajat              50.34      +2.36  
  4.   Jouko Vääränen              Kouvolan Rasti-72                   50.39      +2.41  
  5.   Juhani Kytöjoki             Rasti-Jyry                          51.25      +3.27  
  6.   Risto Orpana                SOC Asikkala                        51.36      +3.38  
  7.   Veikko Pellinen             Joutsenon Kullervo                  51.43      +3.45  
  8.   Risto Wessman               Delta                               52.06      +4.08  
  9.   Reino Ahonen                Joutsenon Kullervo                  52.09      +4.11  
 10.   Hannu Töyrylä               Kouvolan Rasti-72                   54.02      +6.04  
 11.   Heikki Kyyrönen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                  56.54      +8.56  
 12.   Timo Turpeinen              Suunta-101                          57.24      +9.26  
 13.   Aimo Partanen               Haukivuoren Kisailijat              59.36     +11.38  
 14.   Pentti Kivelä               Hollolan Urheilijat -46             59.45     +11.47  
 15.   Renny Villikka              Vehkalahden Veikot                1.01.07     +13.09  
 16.   Heino Sarkkinen             Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät          1.01.14     +13.16  
 17.   Urho Ryytty                 SKVuoksi                          1.01.23     +13.25  
 18.   Matti Lampinen              Navi                              1.01.56     +13.58  
 19.   Matti Vitikainen            Navi                              1.03.19     +15.21  
 20.   Kari Hovi                   Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.03.23     +15.25  
 21.   Esko Pulkkinen              Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.03.50     +15.52  
 22.   Pekka Pökälä                Asikkalan Raikas                  1.04.51     +16.53  
 23.   Pekka Nieminen              Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.05.24     +17.26  
 24.   Paavo Rönkkö                Espoon Suunta                     1.05.39     +17.41  
 25.   Juhani Örn                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.05.46     +17.48  
 26.   Antero Kärkkäinen           Rasti-Lukko                       1.05.56     +17.58  
 27.   Seppo Tuominen              Kouvolan Rasti-72                 1.06.01     +18.03  
 28.   Esko Raento                 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti              1.07.35     +19.37  
 29.   Matti Espo                  Sippurasti                        1.07.45     +19.47  
 29.   Herkko Kykkänen             Kaakon Rasti                      1.07.45     +19.47  
 31.   Leo Pernu                   Kaakon Rasti                      1.08.15     +20.17  
 32.   Reino Parikka               Espoon Akilles                    1.08.26     +20.28  
 33.   Pekka Rautio                Joutsenon Kullervo                1.11.27     +23.29  
 34.   Toimi Koskinen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.11.37     +23.39  
 35.   Pekka Puolakka              Rasti-Pielinen                    1.15.10     +27.12  
 36.   Paavo Rahkila               Vaajakosken Terä                  1.29.04     +41.06  
 37.   Tapio Tukiainen             Hyvinkään Rasti                   1.30.49     +42.51  
 38.   Hannu Petäys                Pihkaniskat                       1.36.05     +48.07  
 39.   Leo Laukkanen               Nastolan Terä                     1.37.13     +49.15  
       Teuvo Lehtinen              Rastivarsat                          Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H60 : 6.1 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jorma Kemppi                Navi                                53.40             
  2.   Olavi Junttila              Helsingin Suunnistajat              55.26      +1.46  
  3.   Jukka Savolainen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37              55.34      +1.54  
  4.   Tapani Rautavuo             SOC Asikkala                        56.14      +2.34  
  5.   Pekka Hakala                Kouvolan Rasti-72                   58.33      +4.53  
  6.   Pentti Karppinen            Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät          1.00.00      +6.20  
  7.   Markku Salo                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.04.05     +10.25  
  8.   Jouko Tikkanen              Sippurasti                        1.05.49     +12.09  
  9.   Matti Railo                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.05.56     +12.16  
 10.   Teemu Puhakka               Sippurasti                        1.06.20     +12.40  
 11.   Pertti Veijalainen          Kouvolan Rasti-72                 1.06.27     +12.47  
 12.   Jukka Kauranen              Itä-Päijänteen Rasti              1.08.45     +15.05  
 13.   Ralf Rönn                   Akilles OK                        1.08.51     +15.11  
 14.   Jukka Luukko                Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.09.49     +16.09  
 15.   Seppo Kettunen              Rasti-Jyry                        1.10.08     +16.28  
 16.   Kalevi Hjelm                Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat          1.11.58     +18.18  
 17.   Aimo Kvick                  Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.13.46     +20.06  
 18.   Arvo Martikainen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.14.28     +20.48  
 19.   Esko Jokinen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.15.38     +21.58  
 20.   Eero Lampi                  Päijät-Rasti                      1.18.17     +24.37  
 21.   Hans Gustavsen              Savon Suunta                      1.18.22     +24.42  
 22.   Pentti Karppinen            Rastivarsat                       1.18.25     +24.45  
 23.   Veikko Mankki               Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.19.02     +25.22  
 24.   Esko Nupponen               Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.           1.26.13     +32.33  
 25.   Lasse Hovi                  Sippurasti                        1.26.59     +33.19  
 26.   Martti Ilmonen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.27.01     +33.21  
       Unto Tervala                Hollolan Urheilijat -46              Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H65 : 5.3 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pentti Hänninen             Mikkelin Vauhti                     47.59             
  2.   Esa Klinga                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37              52.33      +4.34  
  3.   Eero Salo                   Inkeroisten Terho                   53.01      +5.02  
  4.   Esko Ranta                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37              56.21      +8.22  
  5.   Erkki Martikainen           Lahden Suunnistajat-37              56.51      +8.52  
  6.   Eero Kakkola                Joutsenon Kullervo                  57.08      +9.09  
  7.   Jaakko Mattero              SKVuoksi                            57.49      +9.50  
  8.   Olavi Erkkilä               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat           59.52     +11.53  
  9.   Martti Virtakoivu           Nastolan Terä                     1.00.14     +12.15  
 10.   Veikko Suutari              Joutsenon Kullervo                1.00.43     +12.44  
 11.   Aimo Haapaniemi             Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.02.39     +14.40  
 12.   Aarne Kettunen              Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.03.03     +15.04  
 13.   Kalevi Valtanen             Pihkaniskat                       1.03.20     +15.21  
 14.   Pekka Korpi                 Kymin Suunnistajat                1.09.50     +21.51  
 15.   Kyösti Suokas               Rasti Reipas                      1.10.16     +22.17  
 16.   Kalevi Eronen               Järvenpään Palo                   1.14.36     +26.37  
 17.   Tauno Backman               Rastivarsat                       1.15.42     +27.43  
 18.   Heino Avikainen             Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.24.08     +36.09  
 19.   Matti Luukkonen             Joutsenon Kullervo                1.27.56     +39.57  
 20.   Jorma Raskila               SKVuoksi                          1.33.34     +45.35  
       Pentti Torikka              Kouvolan Rasti-72                    Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H70 : 3.4 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heimo Mikkola               Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.             29.32             
  2.   Paavo Pystynen              Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.             30.14        +42  
  3.   Heikki Lario                Rastivarsat                         32.26      +2.54  
  4.   Teuvo Loiva                 Nastolan Terä                       35.22      +5.50  
  5.   Aarne Neuvonen              Kouvolan Rasti-72                   36.28      +6.56  
  6.   Pentti Riipinen             Lahden Suunnistajat-37              39.03      +9.31  
  7.   Osmo Hujala                 Kaakon Rasti                        39.49     +10.17  
  8.   Tauno Suvanto               Sippurasti                          40.14     +10.42  
  9.   Helge Ahonen                Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.             41.25     +11.53  
 10.   Reijo Pajuoja               Sippurasti                          43.55     +14.23  
 11.   Pauli Heimala               Lappeen Riento                      45.48     +16.16  
 12.   Seppo Mänttäri              Lappeen Riento                      46.01     +16.29  
 13.   Jaakko Juura                Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    47.11     +17.39  
 14.   Kalevi Markku               Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.             49.29     +19.57  
 15.   Aarne Loponen               Haukivuoren Kisailijat              59.44     +30.12  
 16.   Pauli Riihelä               Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.04.53     +35.21  
 17.   Antti Kopra                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.13.19     +43.47  
       Raimo Miettinen             Nastolan Terä                       Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H75 : 3.1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mauno Ripattila             Kouvolan Rasti-72                   32.33             
  2.   Arvo Majoinen               Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.             35.26      +2.53  
  3.   Veikko Hasu                 Sippurasti                          37.28      +4.55  
  4.   Viljo Hukkanen              Kymin Suunnistajat                  41.57      +9.24  
  5.   Antti Joentausta            Nastolan Terä                       44.50     +12.17  
  6.   Viljo Jauhiainen            Lappeen Riento                      47.22     +14.49  
  7.   Jorma Kajasranta            Kaakon Rasti                        57.05     +24.32  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H20 : 8.7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomas Hapola               Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.           1.09.12             
  2.   Ilkka Koskinen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.53.15     +44.03  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H18 : 6.1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niilo Lusila                Asikkalan Raikas                    54.22             
  2.   Juha Tiainen                Joutsenon Kullervo                  59.49      +5.27  
  3.   Mikko Tani                  Sippurasti                        1.05.47     +11.25  
  4.   Juha Pitkänen               Rasti Reipas                      1.47.58     +53.36  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H16 : 4.7 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarkko Tolsa                Kymin Suunnistajat                  35.14             
  2.   Jukka Tani                  Sippurasti                          37.18      +2.04  
  3.   Patrik Väisänen             Kymin Suunnistajat                  38.56      +3.42  
  4.   Niila Ahokas                Iitin Pyrintö                       41.21      +6.07  
  5.   Markus Salminen             Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    43.03      +7.49  
  6.   Topi Puhakka                Sippurasti                          43.32      +8.18  
  7.   Valtteri Virtanen           Lammin Säkiä                        44.49      +9.35  
  8.   Henri Eloranta              Lammin Säkiä                        48.14     +13.00  
  9.   Olli Nurmilaukas            Lappeen Riento                      52.38     +17.24  
 10.   Antti Metsola               Kymin Suunnistajat                  52.58     +17.44  
 11.   Panu Koskinen               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    54.37     +19.23  
 12.   Valto Laiho                 Iitin Pyrintö                     1.02.54     +27.40  
 13.   Jani Leikas                 Navi                              1.09.50     +34.36  
 14.   Thomas Lindqvist            Kymin Suunnistajat                1.13.23     +38.09  
 15.   Tuomas Nieminen             Espoon Suunta                     1.17.05     +41.51  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H14 : 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tuomo Lahtinen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    28.12             
  2.   Aaro Nurmiainen             Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.             31.06      +2.54  
  3.   Juhani Humpila              Asikkalan Raikas                    35.06      +6.54  
  4.   Lassi Halinen               Kouvolan Rasti-72                   35.55      +7.43  
  5.   Miika Ruokonen              Kaakon Rasti                        36.49      +8.37  
  6.   Joonas Hyvättinen           Joutsenon Kullervo                  37.19      +9.07  
  7.   Henri Turtiainen            Kouvolan Rasti-72                   40.06     +11.54  
       Mika Mettälä                Iitin Pyrintö                        Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H13 : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tommi Vanhoja               Luumäen Rasti                       20.38             
  2.   Juuso Mutikainen            Lammin Säkiä                        23.09      +2.31  
  3.   Mikko Simola                Iitin Pyrintö                       24.08      +3.30  
  4.   Niko Väyrynen               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    27.10      +6.32  
  5.   Ville Töyrylä               Kymin Suunnistajat                  27.41      +7.03  
  6.   Seppo Järvinen              Asikkalan Raikas                    28.59      +8.21  
  7.   Jaakko Peni                 Sippurasti                          30.39     +10.01  
  8.   Henri Valkonen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    35.04     +14.26  
  9.   Joakim Weckman              OK Orient                           39.57     +19.19  
 10.   Tuomas Mustapää             Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           51.55     +31.17  
 11.   Juho Markku                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.           1.16.25     +55.47  
       Antti Hartikainen           Kaakon Rasti                        Kesk.             
       Niklas Sinkkonen            Rastivarsat                          Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H12TR : 2.2 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Janne Kuningas              Luumäen Rasti                       23.50             
  2.   Pauli Huusari               Lahden Suunnistajat-37              24.44        +54  
  3.   Alex Leinonen               Kymin Suunnistajat                  25.28      +1.38  
  4.   Lauri Vanhala               Kouvolan Rasti-72                   25.59      +2.09  
  5.   Lauri Valkonen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    26.56      +3.06  
  6.   Jussi Töyrylä               Kymin Suunnistajat                  27.36      +3.46  
  7.   Matti Laaksonen             Iitin Pyrintö                       27.48      +3.58  
  8.   Miika Laine                 Kymin Suunnistajat                  28.30      +4.40  
  9.   Juho Lahtinen               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    29.37      +5.47  
 10.   Mikko Nurmilaukas           Lappeen Riento                      29.40      +5.50  
 11.   Jani Syrjäläinen            Rastivarsat                         31.42      +7.52  
 12.   Jerry Leinonen              Kymin Suunnistajat                  33.26      +9.36  
 13.   Olli Humpila                Asikkalan Raikas                    33.45      +9.55  
 14.   Peetu Ahokas                Iitin Pyrintö                       33.50     +10.00  
 15.   Markus Pajari               Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           38.10     +14.20  
 16.   Olli Jokisalo               Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           38.45     +14.55  
 17.   Kasperi Lehtinen            Asikkalan Raikas                    40.56     +17.06  
       Olli-Petteri Hirvonen       Rastivarsat                          Hyl.             
       Tuomas Kotro                Kymin Suunnistajat                   Hyl.             
       Tommi Leirimaa              Rastivarsat                          Hyl.             
       Simo Turtiainen             Kouvolan Rasti-72                    Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H10RR : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niko Hakulinen              Vehkalahden Veikot                  20.22             
  2.   Tatu Leirimaa               Rastivarsat                         22.37      +2.15  
  3.   Juho Korhonen               Kouvolan Rasti-72                   22.51      +2.29  
  4.   Lassi Vanhala               Kouvolan Rasti-72                   26.45      +6.23  
  5.   Antti Hapola                Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.             28.46      +8.24  
  6.   Samuli Virtanen             Kouvolan Rasti-72                   30.20      +9.58  
  7.   Jani Poutanen               Kaakon Rasti                        36.02     +15.40  
  8.   Vertti Jokimies             Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           39.42     +19.20  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H8RR : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janne Ovaska                Luumäen Rasti                       38.44             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D21A : 6.5 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riina Kauppi                Asikkalan Raikas                    50.52             
  2.   Minna Kapiainen             Helsingin Suunnistajat              54.58      +4.06  
  3.   Marja Laukkanen             Kouvolan Rasti-72                   57.27      +6.35  
  4.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala      Rastivarsat                         57.28      +6.36  
  5.   Maria Salmi                 Lappeen Riento                      59.40      +8.48  
  6.   Kirsi Koivuniemi            Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.00.36      +9.44  
  7.   Anne Laurila                Asikkalan Raikas                  1.02.46     +11.54  
  8.   Päivi Tommola               Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.03.26     +12.34  
  9.   Hanna Sissala               Asikkalan Raikas                  1.05.44     +14.52  
 10.   Sanna Andelin               Lahden Taimi                      1.05.51     +14.59  
 11.   Kirsi Korhonen              Navi                              1.07.59     +17.07  
 12.   Terhi Hämäläinen            Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima          1.12.43     +21.51  
 13.   Veera Tikka                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.           1.14.06     +23.14  
 14.   Tuula Hyytiäinen            Navi                              1.19.08     +28.16  
 15.   Tiina Räty                  Rastivarsat                       1.23.08     +32.16  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D21C : 3.5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elina Hietala               Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           37.44             
  2.   Maria Kurhinen              Sippurasti                          37.50         +6  
  3.   Katja Iivonen               Asikkalan Raikas                    41.49      +4.05  
  4.   Elinamarika Lehtonen        Korven Honka                        41.55      +4.11  
  5.   Irmeli Hapola               Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.             54.09     +16.25  
  6.   Maija Tikka                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.           1.20.28     +42.44  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D35 : 5.3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anu Vesisenaho              Saarijärven Pullistus               56.08             
  2.   Leena Hirvonen              Asikkalan Raikas                  1.01.31      +5.23  
  3.   Riitta Karppinen            Rajamäen Rykmentti                1.05.19      +9.11  
  4.   Virpi Hyyrynen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.10.43     +14.35  
  5.   Anne Pohjonen               Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima          1.12.38     +16.30  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D40 : 5.3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Einonen               Lahden Suunnistajat-37              53.59             
  2.   Terttu Lahtinen             Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.04.47     +10.48  
  3.   Arja Vestola                Nastolan Terä                     1.05.40     +11.41  
  4.   Hanna Paronen               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.10.50     +16.51  
  5.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo      Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.15.03     +21.04  
       Kirsi Henttu                Kouvolan Rasti-72                   Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D45 : 4.7 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sirpa Kukkonen              Lammin Säkiä                        50.01             
  2.   Outi Montonen               Lammin Säkiä                        50.04         +3  
  3.   Helena Jumppanen            Pihkaniskat                         55.05      +5.04  
  4.   Sisko Anttila               Lammin Säkiä                        56.51      +6.50  
  5.   Ulla Lehto                  Kymin Suunnistajat                  57.27      +7.26  
  6.   Marja Töyrylä               Kymin Suunnistajat                  58.49      +8.48  
  7.   Lena Weckman                OK Orient                         1.00.49     +10.48  
  8.   Airi Kattelus               Sippurasti                        1.04.52     +14.51  
  9.   Riitta Vahtokari            Kymin Suunnistajat                1.09.01     +19.00  
 10.   Ulla Säde                   Kouvolan Rasti-72                 1.10.50     +20.49  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D50 : 4.3 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Kekki                 Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           43.15             
  2.   Vuokko Pesonen              Navi                                44.13        +58  
  3.   Kaija Heitto                Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät            46.18      +3.03  
  4.   Päivi Puolakka              Rasti-Pielinen                      48.12      +4.57  
  5.   Marketta Savelainen         Helsingin Suunnistajat              48.21      +5.06  
  6.   Helena Kattelus             Sippurasti                          51.44      +8.29  
  7.   Eija Tikka                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.             51.51      +8.36  
  8.   Eila Rinne                  Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät            52.58      +9.43  
  9.   Tuula Pöntinen              Navi                                54.15     +11.00  
 10.   Helvi Petäys                Pihkaniskat                         57.07     +13.52  
 11.   Marja Juvonen               Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.           1.11.34     +28.19  
 12.   Kerttu Rautanen             Järvenpään Palo                   1.15.45     +32.30  
 13.   Tiina Pussi                 SKVuoksi                          1.29.40     +46.25  
 14.   Anne Martikainen            Navi                              1.40.45     +57.30  
       Hilkka Bomb                 Luumäen Rasti                       Kesk.             
       Hilkka Liikonen             Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät            Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D55 : 3.4 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaija Dahlman               Rastivarsat                         34.21             
  2.   Raija Ryytty                SKVuoksi                            36.33      +2.12  
  3.   Marja Tukiainen             Hyvinkään Rasti                     40.15      +5.54  
  4.   Tuula Ohramaa               Rasti-Jyry                          45.28     +11.07  
  5.   Kaija Venäläinen            Valkeakosken Haka                   47.46     +13.25  
  6.   Liisa Särkkä                Navi                                56.37     +22.16  
  7.   Annikka Taitto              SKVuoksi                          1.02.20     +27.59  
  8.   Riitta Kallio               Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.06.56     +32.35  
  9.   Merja Nieminen              Helsingin Suunnistajat            1.21.28     +47.07  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D60 : 3.4 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          Epilän Esa                          39.44             
  2.   Auli Jokinen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37              49.04      +9.20  
  3.   Eeva Tervala                Hollolan Urheilijat -46             53.07     +13.23  
  4.   Hilkka Karjalainen          Kouvolan Rasti-72                   53.23     +13.39  
  4.   Riitta Talka                Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.             53.23     +13.39  
  6.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu                                57.49     +18.05  
  7.   Irma Lario                  Rastivarsat                       1.00.35     +20.51  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D20 : 5.3 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Hilla Loisa                 Sippurasti                          51.52             
  2.   Mari Puhakka                Sippurasti                          52.12        +20  
  3.   Jenny Martikainen           Navi                                55.53      +4.01  
       Sari Vääränen               Kouvolan Rasti-72                    Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D18 : 4.3 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leena Aalto                 Rastivarsat                         49.53             
  2.   Milja Lusila                Asikkalan Raikas                    58.36      +8.43  
  3.   Marjaana Andelin            Lahden Taimi                      1.03.17     +13.24  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D16 : 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjo Liikanen              Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat            31.43             
  2.   Elina Peltola               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    33.14      +1.31  
  3.   Katja Vanhalakka            Kouvolan Rasti-72                   33.34      +1.51  
  4.   Henna Loisa                 Sippurasti                          36.52      +5.09  
  5.   Tiina Hartikainen           Kaakon Rasti                        37.49      +6.06  
  6.   Marika Silver               Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät            39.52      +8.09  
  7.   Hanne Kolehmainen           Lahden Taimi                        43.26     +11.43  
  8.   Pirjo Olkkonen              Lappeen Riento                      45.12     +13.29  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D14 : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anna-Reetta Juvonen         Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.             28.24             
  2.   Elina Laaksonen             Iitin Pyrintö                       34.13      +5.49  
  3.   Heidi Pakkanen              Kouvolan Rasti-72                   36.25      +8.01  
       Sara Forsell                Kuusankosken Urheiluseura            Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D13 : 2.3 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni Vuorinen               Kymin Suunnistajat                  23.46             
  2.   Riikka Peltola              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    25.38      +1.52  
  3.   Anna Sinisalo               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                30.58      +7.12  
  4.   Varpu Kotilainen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37              34.20     +10.34  
  5.   Emmi Hasu                   Kouvolan Rasti-72                   38.52     +15.06  
  6.   Suvi Kuoppala               Nastolan Terä                       39.34     +15.48  
  7.   Tanja Syrjäläinen           Rastivarsat                         41.25     +17.39  
  8.   Annu Laine                  Mäntsälän Urheilijat              1.08.11     +44.25  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D12TR : 2.2 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tiina Olkkonen              Lappeen Riento                      27.12             
  2.   Outi Valkonen               Kangasniemen Kalske                 29.05      +1.53  
  3.   Vilma Kotro                 Kymin Suunnistajat                  29.37      +2.25  
  4.   Martta Nurminen             Kouvolan Rasti-72                   35.33      +8.21  
  5.   Leena Tani                  Sippurasti                          37.00      +9.48  
  6.   Jenni Hakulinen             Vehkalahden Veikot                  40.47     +13.35  
  7.   Julia Myrsky                Rastivarsat                         41.08     +13.56  
  8.   Emilia Immonen              Lahden Suunnistajat-37              45.21     +18.09  
  9.   Joanna Weckman              OK Orient                           45.25     +18.13  
 10.   Asta Järvinen               Asikkalan Raikas                    49.42     +22.30  
 11.   Noora Väyrynen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.02.16     +35.04  
 12.   Anni Liljeqvist             Iitin Pyrintö                     1.06.23     +39.11  
 13.   Marianna Paronen            Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.18.11     +50.59  
 14.   Siiri Lepola                Rastivarsat                       1.18.35     +51.23  
       Carita Espo                 Sippurasti                          Kesk.             
       Janita Sulander             Nastolan Terä                        Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D10RR : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maaret Turunen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                  17.23             
  2.   Oona Valkonen               Kangasniemen Kalske                 21.14      +3.51  
  3.   Josefin Weckman             OK Orient                           24.10      +6.47  
  4.   Maria Espo                  Sippurasti                          24.29      +7.06  
  5.   Laura Sinisalo              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                28.20     +10.57  
  6.   Susanna Aalto               Rastivarsat                         29.09     +11.46  
  7.   Viivi Valkonen              Kangasniemen Kalske                 41.28     +24.05  
  8.   Riina Karppinen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                  48.02     +30.39  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D8RR : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Roosa Metsola               Kymin Suunnistajat                  29.03             
  2.   Veera Nurminen              Kouvolan Rasti-72                   40.10     +11.07  
  3.   Outi Hasu                   Kouvolan Rasti-72                   42.12     +13.09