LAHDEN PIIRIN PM-SPRINTTI NASTOLASSA 13.3.1999

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12

MYL : 5 + 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tomi Silvonen               Heinolan Isku                    1.    11.13,8        25.53,8
  2.   Juha Pietiläinen            Lahden Kaleva                    2.    11.49,4        26.25,4
  3.   Timo Sarkkinen              Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät         3.    12.03,4        26.56,4

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12

M35 : 5 + 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jari Gynther                Heinolan Isku                    1.    11.32,4        25.28,4
  2.   Timo Järvinen               Hollolan Urheilijat-46           2.    12.51,4        29.12,4

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12

M40 : 5 + 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapio Vikman                Lahden Kaleva                    1.    12.35,0        28.12,0
  2.   Matti Silver                Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät         2.    13.10,1        31.28,1

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12

M45 : 5 + 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Risto Junnonen              Lahden Kaleva                    1.    13.26,6        31.13,6

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12

M50 : 5 + 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erkki Kilpinen              Lahden Hiihtoseura               1.    11.56,2        27.14,2
  2.   Seppo Joensuu               Kuhmoisten Kumu                  2.    13.18,8        30.39,8

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12

M55 : 5 + 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alpo Virtanen               Pertunmaan Ponnistajat           1.    12.20,8        28.54,8
       Aarne            Koponen    Orimattilan Jymy                         Kesk.               

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12

M20 : 5 + 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jari Viljaniemi             Orimattilan Jymy                 1.    11.40,5        25.53,5
  2.   Erkki Menna                 Orimattilan Jymy                 2.    11.43,2        26.01,2

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12

M18 : 5 + 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janne Väisänen              Lahden Hiihtoseura               1.    11.50,0        27.15,0

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12

M16 : 3 + 2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jussi Räikkönen             Orimattilan Jymy                 1.     6.47,7        15.45,7
  2.   Timo Suntela                Padasjoen Yritys                 2.     6.52,8        16.05,8
  3.   Jouni Nykopp                Orimattilan Jymy                 3.     7.19,4        17.07,4

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12

M15 : 3 + 2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jesse Väänänen              Lahden Hiihtoseura               2.     6.38,6        15.27,6
  2.   Jere Rossi                  Joutsan Pommi                    1.     6.38,2        15.31,2
  3.   Marko Mitronen              Nastolan Naseva                  3.     6.47,6        16.31,6
  4.   Aleksi Mannerkivi           Hollolan Urheilijat-46           4.     6.59,2        16.53,2
  5.   Harri Nissinen              Nastolan Naseva                  5.     7.21,6        17.36,6
  6.   Pekka Sipponen              Lahden Hiihtoseura               8.     8.14,2        19.09,2
  7.   Jari Warpenius              Heinolan Isku                    6.     7.59,6        19.16,6
  8.   Juho Anttila                Lahden Hiihtoseura               7.     8.10,2        19.29,2

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12

M14 : 3 + 2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niko Nättinen               Padasjoen Yritys                 1.     6.54,7        15.49,7
  2.   Eetu Nordman                Heinolan Isku                    3.     7.06,2        16.03,2
  3.   Mikko Rantahakala           Sysmän Sisu                      2.     6.57,7        16.57,7
  4.   Janne Pöyry                 Nastolan Naseva                  4.     8.27,4        20.22,4
  5.   Santeri Takala              Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät         5.     8.36,5        20.55,5

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12

M13 : 1,5 + 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lasse Parikka               Hollolan Urheilijat-46           1.     5.59,8        11.57,8
  2.   Petteri Parikka             Hollolan Urheilijat-46           2.     6.16,7        12.22,7
  3.   Jouni Kaikkonen             Nastolan Naseva                  3.     6.18,9        12.44,9
  4.   Tuomas Klingberg            Lapinjärven Lukko                7.     6.56,7        13.25,7
  5.   Tuomas Räihä                Lahden Hiihtoseura               4.     6.41,6        13.43,6
  6.   Antti Poikela               Orimattilan Jymy                 5.     6.52,7        14.09,7
  7.   Topi Viita                  Lahden Hiihtoseura               6.     6.54,7        14.20,7
  8.   Janne Warpenius             Heinolan Isku                    8.     7.51,6        15.24,6

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12

M12 : 1,5 + 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Nieminen              Orimattilan Jymy                 1.     5.50,5        11.43,5
  2.   Teemu Pinola                Nastolan Naseva                  2.     6.35,3        12.46,3
  3.   Sami Tuominen               Padasjoen Yritys                 3.     6.43,8        13.18,8
  4.   Samuli Aspinen              Lahden Hiihtoseura               5.     6.46,7        13.43,7
  5.   Turo Lahdelma               Heinolan Isku                    4.     6.46,4        14.01,4
  6.   Sampo Viita                 Lahden Hiihtoseura               8.     7.08,7        14.08,7
  7.   Harri Laurila               Hollolan Urheilijat-46           9.     7.17,8        14.35,8
  8.   Lauri Lappalainen           Orimattilan Jymy                 6.     7.04,1        14.40,1
  9.   Ilpo Kaikkonen              Nastolan Naseva                  7.     7.05,9        14.43,9
 10.   Jesse Pöyry                 Nastolan Naseva                 10.     7.34,3        14.56,3
 11.   Arttu Peltola               Hollolan Urheilijat-46          11.     8.01,2        16.04,2

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12

NYL : 3 + 2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Piia Larinto                Hollolan Urheilijat-46           1.     7.38,2        19.10,2

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12

N20 : 3 + 2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pia Pekonen                 Lahden Hiihtoseura               1.     7.21,6        17.12,6

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12

N17 : 3 + 2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Kauppi                Asikkalan Raikas                 1.     7.16,0        17.15,0
  2.   Outi Kampman                Heinolan Isku                    2.     7.23,3        17.48,3
  3.   Saija Martikainen           Hollolan Urheilijat-46           3.     8.01,7        18.05,7

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12

N16 : 3 + 2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ansa Laitinen               Heinolan Isku                    1.     7.58,1        18.37,1
  2.   Kaisa Niittymaa             Iitin Pyrintö                    2.     8.36,2        19.59,2

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12

N15 : 3 + 2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Heino                 Hollolan Urheilijat-46           1.     7.36,8        18.01,8
  2.   Sanna Laakso                Lahden Hiihtoseura               2.     7.50,2        18.43,2

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12

N14 : 1,5 + 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Noora Linnarinne            Kausalan Yritys                  2.     6.23,4        12.40,4
  2.   Hennariina Kolli            Heinolan Isku                    1.     6.16,9        12.42,9
  3.   Eine Parikka                Hollolan Urheilijat-46           3.     6.56,6        13.47,6
  4.   Laura Laaksonen             Hollolan Urheilijat-46           4.     7.11,7        14.19,7
  5.   Sonja Peltola               Hollolan Urheilijat-46           5.     7.29,7        15.46,7

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12

N13 : 1,5 + 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jenni Korhonen              Nastolan Naseva                  1.     6.20,3        13.14,3
  2.   Noora Virtanen              Lahden Hiihtoseura               2.     6.45,0        13.17,0
  3.   Katariina Pajunen           Hollolan Urheilijat-46           3.     6.51,3        13.19,3

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12

N12 : 1,5 + 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjo Kontra                Padasjoen Yritys                 1.     7.21,0        14.43,0
  2.   Minna Ripatti               Hartolan Voima                   2.     7.23,0        15.34,0