LasYn Sisulisäottelut T9-T15 12.7.2002 Kausala

T9 3-ottelu                                                                              
Pm-moniottelut                        ArtjA, IitPy, KausY
Iitti Kausala                          12.7.2003

 SijNro Nimi                        Seura                      Tulos
1.   15 Hanna Salomäki              Lahden Ahkera                555
        6,79 (+1,7) / 280; 3,56 / 201; 17,31 / 74
2.   10 Miia Makkonen               Sysmän Sisu                  555
        6,93 (+1,7) / 251; 3,34 / 170; 25,03 / 134
3.   16 Veera Salomäki              Lahden Ahkera                423
        7,12 (+1,6) / 216; 3,31 / 166; 12,28 / 41
4.    7 Inka Komonen                Nastolan Naseva              407
        7,17 (+1,7) / 208; 3,28 / 162; 11,62 / 37
5.   18 Kuu-Katriina Jarva          Lahden Ahkera                372
        7,21 (+1,7) / 202; 3,00 / 128; 12,44 / 42
6.    1 Anni Kokko                  Iitin Pyrintö                366
        7,34 (+1,6) / 183; 3,20 / 152; 10,64 / 31
7.   12 Neea Honkala                Asikkalan Raikas             353
        7,35 (+1,4) / 181; 2,84 / 111; 15,49 / 61
8.    9 Marjukka Heino              Joutsan Pommi                343
        7,57 (+1,6) / 154; 2,95 / 123; 16,24 / 66
9.  143 Sara Pakkanen               Artjärven Ahjo               334
        7,43 (+1,4) / 171; 3,04 / 133; 10,41 / 30
10.  13 Jenna Pihkola               Lahden Ahkera                333
        7,53 (+1,4) / 158; 2,96 / 124; 13,84 / 51
11.   8 Sarianna Aikasalo           Hartolan Voima               332
        7,77 (+1,6) / 133; 2,47 / 76; 23,74 / 123
12.  11 Elina Rantamäki             Asikkalan Raikas             323
        7,77 (+1,5) / 133; 2,75 / 102; 19,31 / 88
13.  14 Marika Kihlakoski           Lahden Ahkera                321
        7,57 (+1,5) / 154; 3,07 / 137; 10,37 / 30
14.   2 Essi Kokko                  Iitin Pyrintö                298
        7,55 (+1,7) / 156; 2,86 / 113; 10,22 / 29
15.   6 Hetta Ahokas                Iitin Pyrintö                247
        7,96 (+1,5) / 116; 2,57 / 85; 13,08 / 46
16.   4 Mari Ruuska                 Iitin Pyrintö                241
        7,66 (+1,4) / 144; 2,47 / 76; 8,83 / 21
17.   3 Ella Nuutinen               Iitin Pyrintö                229
        7,79 (+1,5) / 131; 2,55 / 83; 7,63 / 15
18.  19 Karoliina Järvenpää         Lahden Ahkera                199
        8,49 (+1,5) / 79; 2,53 / 81; 11,91 / 39
                                                                  

T10 3-ottelu                                                                            

 SijNro Nimi                        Seura                      Tulos
1.   27 Iina Honkala                Asikkalan Raikas             792
        9,68 (+2,6) / 267; 3,58 / 203; 7,35 / 322
2.   25 Tanja Huoponen              Hartolan Voima               727
        10,11 (+1,4) / 215; 3,71 / 223; 6,74 / 289
3.   29 Sara Heino                  Lahden Ahkera                662
        9,68 (+1,4) / 267; 3,57 / 202; 4,92 / 193
4.   24 Emilia Immonen              Nastolan Naseva              616
        10,15 (+2,6) / 211; 3,40 / 178; 5,58 / 227
5.   23 Alice Mattila               Nastolan Naseva              569
        10,09 (+2,6) / 217; 3,44 / 184; 4,41 / 168
6.  147 Venla Pulkkinen             Asikkalan Raikas             544
        10,46 (+2,6) / 181; 3,14 / 145; 5,40 / 218
7.   26 Suvi Toivonen               Asikkalan Raikas             534
        10,35 (+1,4) / 191; 3,33 / 169; 4,54 / 174
8.   30 Salla Illman                Myrskylän Myrsky             479
        10,44 (+1,4) / 183; 2,78 / 105; 4,88 / 191
9.   22 Hanna Mäkinen               Iitin Pyrintö                412
        11,03 (+1,4) / 139; 2,83 / 110; 4,32 / 163
10.  20 Emma Savelainen             Iitin Pyrintö                402
        11,13 (+2,6) / 132; 2,67 / 94; 4,57 / 176
                                                                 

T11 3-ottelu                                                                             

 SijNro Nimi                        Seura                      Tulos
1.   33 Mira Huuskonen              Iitin Pyrintö                988
        9,50 / 293; 4,16 / 298; 8,68 / 397
2.   32 Jenni Mäkinen               Iitin Pyrintö                964
        9,26 / 332; 3,77 / 232; 8,74 / 400
3.   37 Tiia Lehtosaari             Hartolan Voima               948
        9,84 / 246; 4,38 / 339; 8,08 / 363
4.   52 Aino Paunonen               Myrskylän Myrsky             925
        9,04 / 374; 4,20 / 305; 5,94 / 246
5.   38 Sini Kantele                Hartolan Voima               801
        9,41 / 307; 3,66 / 215; 6,56 / 279
6.   47 Sini Vastamäki              Asikkalan Raikas             799
        9,93 / 235; 3,74 / 227; 7,62 / 337
7.   44 Säde Tiensuu                Lahden Ahkera                798
        9,63 / 274; 4,16 / 298; 5,55 / 226
8.   46 Hanna Kallioinen            Lahden Ahkera                795
        9,69 / 266; 3,86 / 247; 6,61 / 282
9.   41 Jasmin Jokinen              Sysmän Sisu                  766
        10,01 / 226; 3,72 / 224; 7,24 / 316
10.  40 Niina Leppänen              Sysmän Sisu                  757
        10,21 / 205; 3,81 / 238; 7,20 / 314
11.  36 Kristiina Mäkelä            Orimattilan Jymy             728
        9,75 / 258; 3,87 / 248; 5,48 / 222
12.  35 Jenina Luhtalampi           Nastolan Naseva              706
        10,14 / 212; 3,41 / 179; 7,23 / 315
13.  42 Aino Lusi                   Asikkalan Raikas             696
        10,86 / 150; 2,97 / 125; 9,11 / 421
14.  39 Maiju Kauranen              Joutsan Pommi                689
        9,84 / 246; 3,77 / 232; 5,27 / 211
15.  45 Katri Simola                Lahden Ahkera                624
        10,03 / 224; 3,54 / 198; 5,10 / 202
16.  50 Viivi Saarinen              Lahden Ahkera                619
        9,86 / 244; 3,42 / 181; 4,94 / 194
17.  49 Sara Johansson              Lahden Ahkera                616
        10,56 / 173; 3,12 / 142; 6,97 / 301
18.  53 Tatjaana Murto              Myrskylän Myrsky             602
        10,31 / 195; 3,54 / 198; 5,23 / 209
19.  31 Maiju Nuutinen              Iitin Pyrintö                591
        10,08 / 218; 3,38 / 175; 5,01 / 198
20.  43 Minna Simola                Lapinjärven Lukko            587
        10,98 / 142; 3,31 / 166; 6,56 / 279
21.  48 Jonna Tuomela               Lahden Ahkera                514
        10,85 / 151; 3,00 / 128; 5,73 / 235
22.  34 Eija Talikka                Iitin Pyrintö                469
        10,87 / 149; 3,05 / 134; 4,77 / 186
                                                                  

T12 4-ottelu                                                                             

 SijNro Nimi                        Seura                      Tulos
1.   56 Janette Heino               Lahden Ahkera               1323
        11,25 / 409; 4,26 (1.6) / 316; 7,49 / 330; 1.59,39 / 268
2.   54 Terhi Haapanen              Asikkalan Raikas            1091
        12,19 / 314; 3,96 (1.0) / 263; 6,92 / 298; 2.05,69 / 216
3.   55 Katariina Jansson           Asikkalan Raikas             981
        14,67 / 168; 3,70 (0.9) / 221; 9,06 / 419; 2.12,53 / 173
4.   59 Niina Kuusisto              Lahden Ahkera                936
        12,27 / 307; 3,52 (1.1) / 195; 5,74 / 235; 2.08,19 / 199
5.   62 Anniina Ihamäki             Lahden Ahkera                930
        13,35 / 231; 3,75 (0.9) / 229; 5,91 / 244; 2.04,30 / 226
6.   63 Marikki Järvenpää           Lahden Ahkera                808
        13,95 / 199; 3,67 (1.5) / 217; 5,75 / 236; 2.15,80 / 156
7.   58 Anja Raatikainen            Lahden Ahkera                780
        14,73 / 166; 3,50 (1.6) / 192; 6,09 / 254; 2.13,37 / 168
8.   57 Sirkka Veijalainen          Lahden Ahkera                776
        14,24 / 186; 3,58 / 203; 4,61 / 178; 2.06,69 / 209
9.  148 Essi Pulkkinen              Asikkalan Raikas             739
        14,62 / 170; 3,47 (0.7) / 188; 5,72 / 234; 2.17,52 / 147
                                                                  

T13 4-ottelu                                                                            

 SijNro Nimi                        Seura                      Tulos
1.   65 Joanna Luhtalampi           Nastolan Naseva             1558
        10,83 (+0,1) / 464; 4,34 (1.1) / 332; 8,66 / 396; 1.50,64 / 366
2.   69 Jenni Rossi                 Joutsan Pommi               1459
        10,96 (+3,1) / 446; 4,45 (1.9) / 353; 10,17 / 484; 2.12,01 / 176
3.   75 Venla Paunonen              Myrskylän Myrsky            1442
        10,33 (+3,1) / 542; 4,35 (0.4) / 334; 6,98 / 302; 1.59,76 / 264
4.   70 Kaisa Kallioinen            Lahden Ahkera               1406
        11,14 (+3,1) / 423; 4,31 (2.9) / 326; 7,49 / 330; 1.53,71 / 327
5.   68 Janita Tuominen             Padasjoen Yritys            1384
        12,18 (+0,1) / 314; 4,34 (0.6) / 332; 10,66 / 513; 2.04,46 / 225
6.   66 Iina Komonen                Nastolan Naseva             1325
        11,55 (+1,6) / 375; 4,33 (1.1) / 330; 7,87 / 351; 1.59,19 / 269
7.   72 Heidi Laaksonen             Lahden Ahkera               1217
        11,46 (+1,6) / 385; 4,38 (3.6) / 339; 6,28 / 264; 2.03,95 / 229
8.   76 Kirsi Hänninen              Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot        1090
        13,77 (+3,1) / 208; 4,45 (2.2) / 353; 7,60 / 336; 2.09,15 / 193
9.   73 Sara Tuominen               Lahden Ahkera               1063
        13,08 (+1,6) / 248; 3,65 (2.0) / 214; 8,53 / 388; 2.06,14 / 213
10.  67 Karoliina Kettunen          Padasjoen Yritys            1019
        14,74 (+1,6) / 165; 3,88 (1.2) / 250; 7,13 / 310; 1.56,68 / 294
11.  64 Kati Lindholm               Iitin Pyrintö                998
        14,26 (+3,1) / 185; 3,83 (1.8) / 242; 8,50 / 386; 2.10,31 / 185
12.  74 Sara Halme                  Lahden Ahkera                893
        14,13 (+0,1) / 191; 3,96 (3.1) / 263; 7,59 / 335; 2.28,94 / 104
                                                                  

T14 5-ottelu                                                                             

 SijNro Nimi                        Seura                      Tulos
1.   79 Niina Lehtosaari            Hartolan Voima              2214
        13,09 (+2,6) / 578; 10,19 / 485; 145 / 416; 34,05 / 415; 1.54,36 / 320
2.   80 Pauliina Autere             Hartolan Voima              1862
        14,16 (+2,6) / 446; 9,28 / 431; 125 / 265; 25,91 / 298; 1.46,91 / 422
3.   77 Henna Sjögren               Iitin Pyrintö               1751
        14,74 (+2,6) / 391; 9,31 / 433; 140 / 374; 29,35 / 347; 2.07,06 / 206
4.   78 Miia Salmi                  Iitin Pyrintö               1274
        17,78 (+2,6) / 209; 8,44 / 383; 130 / 299; 21,11 / 232; 2.16,68 / 151
                                                                 

T15 5-ottelu                                                                             

 SijNro Nimi                        Seura                      Tulos
1.   83 Anni Järvinen               Lahden Ahkera               1840
        13,39 / 536; 4,73 (1.0) / 411; 24,61 / 280; 140 / 374; 2.51,40 / 239
2.   82 Tyyni Kettula               Heinolan Isku               1660
        14,86 / 380; 4,33 (0.7) / 330; 26,92 / 312; 145 / 416; 2.54,39 / 222
3.   84 Salla Vuorikko              Lahden Ahkera               1599
        14,12 / 450; 3,97 (1.4) / 265; 24,31 / 276; 140 / 374; 2.52,30 / 234