LasYn Sisulisäottelut P9-P15 13.7.2002 Kausala

Pm-moniottelut                        ArtjA, IitPy, KausY
Iitti Kausala                          13.7.2003

P9 3-ottelu
 SijNro Nimi                        Seura                      Tulos

1.   88 Sami Aartolahti             Nastolan Naseva              699
        6,91 (-0,7) / 255; 3,91 / 255; 31,31 / 189
2.   89 Ville Suorajärvi            Nastolan Naseva              626
        6,78 (-0,7) / 283; 3,53 / 196; 26,66 / 147
3.   92 Jere Jokinen                Sysmän Sisu                  598
        7,23 (-0,7) / 199; 3,42 / 181; 34,43 / 218
4.   91 Saku Järviö                 Sysmän Sisu                  593
        7,55 (+0,1) / 156; 3,25 / 158; 40,53 / 279
5.   90 Markus Hällsten             Valkon Vire                  583
        7,17 (+0,1) / 208; 3,27 / 161; 34,01 / 214
6.   93 Edward Beekman              Lapinjärven Lukko            497
        7,34 (-0,7) / 183; 3,14 / 145; 29,18 / 169
7.   85 Mikael Hietanen             Iitin Pyrintö                445
        7,23 (-0,7) / 199; 2,96 / 124; 23,66 / 122
8.   95 Perttu Salmi                Lahden Ahkera                394
        7,57 (+0,1) / 154; 3,07 / 137; 21,19 / 103
9.   86 Jami Palander               Iitin Pyrintö                381
        7,68 (+0,1) / 142; 2,99 / 127; 22,43 / 112
10.  87 Eetu Savelainen             Iitin Pyrintö                379
        7,46 (+0,1) / 167; 3,02 / 131; 18,23 / 81
                                                                 

P10 3-ottelu
 
SijNro Nimi                        Seura                      Tulos
1.  102 Teemu Laine                 Lahden Ahkera                816
        9,51 (+0,1) / 291; 4,02 / 273; 6,06 / 252
2.   99 Mikko Anttilainen           Asikkalan Raikas             699
        9,82 (+0,0) / 249; 3,76 / 231; 5,42 / 219
3.  104 Tuukka Salmi                Lahden Ahkera                684
        10,07 (+0,0) / 219; 3,54 / 198; 6,34 / 267
4.   98 Teemu Anttilainen           Asikkalan Raikas             668
        9,96 (+0,1) / 232; 3,66 / 215; 5,46 / 221
5.  101 Ossi Kekki                  Lahden Ahkera                655
        10,21 (+0,1) / 205; 3,46 / 186; 6,29 / 264
6.  146 Matti Laaksonen             Iitin Pyrintö                603
        9,97 (+0,1) / 231; 3,13 / 144; 5,59 / 228
7.   96 Ville Purho                 Kausalan Yritys              580
        10,91 (+0,0) / 147; 3,16 / 147; 6,69 / 286
8.   97 Peetu Ahokas                Iitin Pyrintö                533
        10,57 (+0,1) / 172; 3,11 / 141; 5,44 / 220
9.  103 Joel Mälkönen               Lahden Ahkera                531
        10,91 (+0,0) / 147; 3,01 / 130; 6,09 / 254
10. 100 Anton Haapanen              Asikkalan Raikas             509
        10,80 (+0,0) / 154; 3,18 / 150; 5,15 / 205
                                                                  

P11 3-ottelu
   
SijNro Nimi                        Seura                      Tulos
1.  107 Jere Kuivaniemi             Myrskylän Myrsky            1045
        9,04 (+0,1) / 374; 4,20 (-0.5) / 305; 8,13 / 366
2.  108 Joni Kuparinen              Sysmän Sisu                  992
        9,29 (-0,6) / 327; 4,15 (0.9) / 296; 8,20 / 369
3.  105 Jesse Palander              Iitin Pyrintö                970
        9,43 (+0,1) / 304; 4,24 (0.9) / 313; 7,90 / 353
4.  115 Mika Kantele                Hartolan Voima               951
        9,21 (+0,1) / 341; 3,91 (0.3) / 255; 7,95 / 355
5.  109 Matti Virtanen              Sysmän Sisu                  932
        9,51 (-0,6) / 291; 4,05 (-0.6) / 278; 8,09 / 363
6.  111 Joni Antamaniemi            Sysmän Sisu                  919
        9,96 (-0,1) / 232; 3,62 (0.5) / 209; 10,07 / 478
7.  114 Jani Vitikainen             Orimattilan Jymy             914
        9,55 (-0,1) / 285; 4,00 (-0.6) / 270; 8,01 / 359
8.  120 Joni Mälkönen               Lahden Ahkera                899
        9,45 (+0,1) / 301; 4,02 (-0.3) / 273; 7,40 / 325
9.  110 Joni Järviö                 Sysmän Sisu                  895
        9,91 (+0,1) / 238; 3,85 (-0.2) / 245; 8,95 / 412
10. 118 Julius Liukkonen            Asikkalan Raikas             739
        9,43 (+0,1) / 304; 3,52 (-0.3) / 195; 5,83 / 240
11. 116 Mika Lehtinen               Hartolan Voima               703
        9,82 (-0,6) / 249; 3,62(+0,2) / 209; 5,92 / 245
12. 113 Timo Hällsten               Valkon Vire                  683
        10,16 (+0,1) / 210; 3,26 (-0.5) / 160; 7,19 / 313
13. 144 Juha Ollikainen             Artjärven Ahjo               653
        10,20 (-0,1) / 206; 3,54 (-0.1) / 198; 5,99 / 249
14. 106 Jere Ollikainen             Iitin Pyrintö                615
        9,85 (-0,1) / 245; 3,37 (-0.7) / 174; 4,98 / 196
15. 117 Erik Beekman                Lapinjärven Lukko            614
        10,40 (-0,6) / 187; 3,28 (-0.3) / 162; 6,30 / 265
16. 112 Tommy Silvennoinen          Nastolan Naseva              546
        11,23 (+0,1) / 126; 3,11 (-1.0) / 141; 6,57 / 279
17. 145 Tuomas Holma                Artjärven Ahjo               468
        11,59 (+0,1) / 107; 2,75 (2.0) / 102; 6,18 / 259
                                                                  

P12 4-ottelu

 SijNro Nimi                        Seura                      Tulos
1.  127 Aleksi Laitinen             Lahden Ahkera               1578
        10,98 (+1,1) / 444; 140 / 374; 9,55 / 447; 1.54,93 / 313
2.  122 Ville Tuomala               Iitin Pyrintö               1022
        13,37 (+1,1) / 230; 125 / 265; 7,21 / 314; 2.06,14 / 213
3.  123 Heikki Purho                Kausalan Yritys              947
        13,60 (+1,1) / 217; 120 / 234; 6,56 / 279; 2.05,48 / 217
4.  126 Aleksi Savolainen           Lahden Ahkera                885
        13,93 (+1,1) / 200; 120 / 234; 5,60 / 228; 2.04,73 / 223
                                                                  

P13 4-ottelu                                                                             

 SijNro Nimi                        Seura                      Tulos
1.  129 Joonas Jokinen              Sysmän Sisu                 1550
        10,98 (+2,0) / 444; 130 / 299; 9,14 / 423; 1.49,42 / 384
2.  128 Otto Koskinen               Hartolan Voima              1465
        11,17 (+2,0) / 419; 125 / 265; 8,27 / 373; 1.47,77 / 408
3.  131 Joonas Lindberg             Lahden Ahkera               1363
        11,72 (+2,0) / 357; 130 / 299; 8,40 / 381; 1.53,84 / 326
4.  130 Leevi Liukkonen             Asikkalan Raikas            1214
        12,58 (+2,0) / 282; 130 / 299; 8,92 / 411; 2.04,80 / 222
5.  132 Joonas Mälkönen             Lahden Ahkera                894
        14,24 (+2,0) / 186; 115 / 205; 7,61 / 336; 2.13,49 / 167
                                                                 

P14 5-ottelu

 SijNro Nimi                        Seura                      Tulos
1.  134 Tommi Auliin                Padasjoen Yritys            1963
        14,53 (+0,3) / 410; 145 / 416; 230 / 279; 40,53 / 621; 2.51,68 / 237
2.  136 Jere Halme                  Asikkalan Raikas            1801
        13,47 (+1,8) / 526; 140 / 374; 200 / 210; 21,58 / 291; 2.31,36 / 400
3.  139 Arttu Lehtovaara            Lahden Ahkera               1533
        17,18 (+0,3) / 234; 140 / 374; 220 / 255; 26,05 / 365; 2.41,58 / 305
4.  133 Mikko Rantanen              Iitin Pyrintö               1468
        15,63 (+1,8) / 321; 135 / 335; 200 / 210; 20,85 / 279; 2.39,34 / 323
5.  135 Otto Takala                 Joutsan Pommi               1375
        16,86 (+0,3) / 249; 140 / 374; 200 / 210; 24,30 / 336; 2.57,66 / 206
                                                                  

P15 5-ottelu
 
 SijNro Nimi                        Seura                      Tulos
1.  142 Jesse Jokinen               Sysmän Sisu                 2782
        15,08 (-1,3) / 717; 33,66 / 497; 270 / 385; 42,13 / 536; 2.54,77 / 647
2.  140 Markus Rauhala              Iitin Pyrintö               2065
        17,49 (-1,3) / 440; 36,58 / 550; 220 / 255; 46,94 / 610; 3.49,58 / 210
3.  141 Markus Hattunen             Kuhmoisten Kumu             1903
        18,50 (-1,3) / 366; 28,43 / 406; 270 / 385; 31,24 / 374; 3.20,12 / 372