Partiosuunnistuksen am-kilpailut 30.5.2002

 
                                           
 
H21              (0,0 + 0,0 + 0,0 km)
 
Lähti : 3      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             RaVa 1                                      55.20
  	Ville Halonen
	Jussi Pohjola
	Kristian Leppä,nen
 
   2             PäijRa                                    1.13.39
   	Vesa Tähtinen
	Heikki Tanhua
	Juha Villa 
 
   3             RaVa 2                                    1.22.22
    	Petri Juurinen
	Jyrki Tuokko
	Lauri Suomela 
 
 
 
H35              (0,0 + 0,0 + 0,0 km)
 
Lähti : 4      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 1
 
   1             PäijRa                                    1.05.45
   	Heikki Pelkonen
	Esko Jussila
	Vesa Virkki
 
   2             HU-46                                     1.08.36
      Oskari Sidoroff
	Juhani Jaskari
	Heikki Kotiranta
 
   3             NaTe 2                                     1.25.54
      Kai Hämäläinen
	Keijo Hämäläinen
	Jyrki Olkkonen
 
                 NaTe 1                                    HYLÄTTY
      Jari Immonen
	Arto Mikkola
	Juha Nousiainen 
                                           
 
H40              (0,0 + 0,0 + 0,0 km)
 
Lähti : 1      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             RaVa                                      1.05.22
      Markku Hämäläinen
	Antti Lepola
	Jouni Tourunen
 
                    
 
H45              (0,0 + 0,0 + 0,0 km)
 
Lähti : 2      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             NaTe 1                                    1.12.26
      Urpo Ranta
	Pentti Korhonen
	Hannu Hietanen
 
   2             PäijRa                                    1.20.51
      Pekka Valtonen
	Mauri Piltt
	Eero Lampi  
                                           
 
H50              (0,0 + 0,0 + 0,0 km)
 
Lähti : 6      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 1
 
   1             HU-46 1                                   1.07.41
      Pentti Kivelä
	Matti Sikiö
	Raimo Kaukiainen
 
   2             RaRe                                      1.10.11
      Reijo Pitkänen
	Atso Seppälä
	Risto Kalapudas 
 
   3             LS-37                                     1.10.22
      Kauko Turunen
	Seppo Kiuru
	Juhani Örn
 
   4             RaVa 2                                    1.15.50
      Jouni Wallin
	Teuvo Lehtinen
	Markku Koskela
 
   5             HU-46 2                                   1.44.52
      Martti Ettanen  
      Mauno Manninen 
      Unto Tervala   

                 RaVa 1                                   HYLÄTTY
      Timo Hämäläinen  
      Matti Railimo                   
      Pekka Raunio                    
 
 
                                           
 
H55              (0,0 + 0,0 + 0,0 km)
 
Lähti : 4      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 1
 
   1             RaVa 1                                    1.06.19
      Pentti Rautavuo                     
      Paavo Inkinen            
      Heikki Pitkänen           
 
   2             SOC                                       1.07.42
      Risto Orpana                 
      Pauli Rautavuo             
      Kaarlo Tommo          
 
   3             LS-37                                     1.10.43
      Matti Railo                 
      Jukka Savolainen           
      Esko Jokinen             
 
                 RaVa 2                                   HYLÄTTY
      Tauno Backman       
      Toivo Punkero               
      Risto Orava                           
 
 
                                           
 
H60              (0,0 + 0,0 + 0,0 km)
 
Lähti : 2      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 1
 
   1             LS-37 1                                   1.19.45
      Jukka Luukko                     
      Markku Salo              
      Esa Klinga                  
 
                 LS-37 2                                  HYLÄTTY
      Arvo Martikainen                 
      Aimo Haapaniemi             
      Pertti Tahvanainen                
 
 
                                           
 
H65              (0,0 + 0,0 + 0,0 km)
 
Lähti : 4      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             LS-37                                     1.00.43
      Esko Ranta            
      Pentti Riipinen                  
      Heino Avikainen             

   2             RaVa                                      1.19.10
      Heikki Lario                       
      Heikki Mäkelä                
      Aarne Koponen                
 
   3             NaTe                                      1.42.42
      Martti Virtakoivu                      
      Raimo Miettinen             
      Hannu Kujala                 
 
   4             HU-46                                     1.43.20
      Heikki Rämö      
      Pauli Tamminen              
      Paavali Saavalainen          
 
 
                                           
 
H70              (0,0 + 0,0 + 0,0 km)
 
Lähti : 2      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             AR                                          51.41
      Matti Hakala                              
      Kauko Leskinen              
      Teuvo Laisi                   
 
   2             NaTe                                      1.05.44
      Jorma Salmi                           
      Teuvo Loiva                
      Antti Joentausta             
 
 
 
H14              (0,0 + 0,0 + 0,0 km)
 
Lähti : 2      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             IitPy                                       43.22
      Valto Laiho                    
      Niila Ahokas                     
      Ismo Kärkelä               
 
   2             LamSä                                       44.44
      Valtteri Virtanen                 
      Henri Eloranta                    
      Juuso Mutikainen              
 
 
                                           
 
D21              (0,0 + 0,0 + 0,0 km)
 
Lähti : 2      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 1
 
   1             AR                                        1.11.12
      Hanna Sissala                      
      Anne Laurila                      
      Katja Iivonen                
 
                 LS-37                                    HYLÄTTY
      Tuija Hyvönen                  
      Vuokko Kirvesmies                 
      Sari Sundqvist                     
 
 
                                           
 
D40              (0,0 + 0,0 + 0,0 km)
 
Lähti : 1      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             LamSä                                       52.10
      Sisko Anttila                    
      Outi Montonen                     
      Sirpa Kukkonen                
 
 
                                           
 
D50              (0,0 + 0,0 + 0,0 km)
 
Lähti : 1      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             LS-37                                     1.23.40
      Helena Kämäräinen          
      Auli Jokinen                       
      Pirkko Tahvanainen        
 
 
                                           
 
D20              (0,0 + 0,0 + 0,0 km)
 
Lähti : 1      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             LS-37                                       45.16
      Reetta Kotilainen                    
      Elisa Niiranen             
      Miia Karetjoki               
 
 
                                           
 
D16              (0,0 + 0,0 + 0,0 km)
 
Lähti : 1      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             RaVa                                        54.56
      Hanna Laine                              
      Sara Tourunen               
      Karoliina Auvinen