IITTI-SUUNNISTUS PERHENIEMESSÄ 15.5.2005

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H21A : 10,1 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarno Käyhkö                Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.03.41             
  2.   Teemu Vartiamäki            Rastiketut                        1.04.56      +1.15  
  3.   Ville Repo                  Hiisirasti                        1.06.40      +2.59  
  4.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen       Vehkalahden Veikot                1.07.51      +4.10  
  5.   Tomi Vartiamäki             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet            1.11.11      +7.30  
  6.   Mikko Töyrylä               Vehkalahden Veikot                1.11.27      +7.46  
  7.   Sampsa Lintunen             Juvan Urheilijat                  1.12.04      +8.23  
  8.   Miko Saarilaakso            Lappeen Riento                    1.12.51      +9.10  
  9.   Tomi Kurhinen               Lappeen Riento                    1.12.54      +9.13  
 10.   Antti Kiljunen              Lappeen Riento                    1.13.09      +9.28  
 11.   Aapo Laiho                  Kouvolan Rasti-72                 1.14.33     +10.52  
 12.   Pekka Huusari               Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.15.10     +11.29  
 13.   Arttu Koskinen              Hauhon Sisu                       1.16.34     +12.53  
 14.   Ville Taussi                Juvan Urheilijat                  1.17.52     +14.11  
 15.   Pekka Tolonen               Juvan Urheilijat                  1.20.11     +16.30  
 16.   Tuukka Tuomala              Rastivarsat                       1.20.15     +16.34  
 17.   Jyri Huurre                 Turun Suunnistajat                1.24.47     +21.06  
 18.   Kimmo Hirvonen              Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.24.53     +21.12  
 19.   Teemu Lojamo                Kouvolan Rasti-72                 1.40.36     +36.55  
       Ville Karttunen             Helsingin Suunnistajat              Kesk.             
       Jari Lehtonen               Rastivarsat                         Kesk.             
       Jussi Taussi                Juvan Urheilijat                    Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H21B : 7,1 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Rissanen               Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           58.01             
  2.   Jarno Kiintola              Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           58.24        +23  
  3.   Veli-Matti Pulli            Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.           1.05.35      +7.34  
  4.   Mika Salonen                Sippurasti                        1.08.22     +10.21  
  5.   Vesa Ylis-Junttila          Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat         1.09.58     +11.57  
  6.   Matti Heikkilä              Kouvolan Rasti-72                 1.12.22     +14.21  
  7.   Teemu Nieminen              Kuoreveden Kärki                  1.16.42     +18.41  
  8.   Teemu Paananen              Asikkalan Raikas                  1.16.49     +18.48  
  9.   Petri Hirvikallio           Luumäen Rasti                     1.17.50     +19.49  
 10.   Jonne Yli-Ikkelä            Akilles OK                        1.18.29     +20.28  
 11.   Vesa Ovaska                 Luumäen Rasti                     1.19.18     +21.17  
 12.   Pauli Huhtiniemi            Luumäen Rasti                     1.22.54     +24.53  
 13.   Hannu Lehtola               Rasti-Nokia                       1.32.41     +34.40  
 14.   Antti Kalapudas             Rasti Reipas                      1.45.39     +47.38  
 15.   Markku Reiman               Järvenpään Palo                   2.05.29   +1.07.28  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H21C : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kari Heikkilä               Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           43.12             
  2.   Mika Liukkonen              Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           47.30      +4.18  
  3.   Aarre Asikainen             Lappeen Riento                      50.06      +6.54  
  4.   Ari Aronen                  Nastolan Terä                       50.12      +7.00  
  5.   Jukka Salo                  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           54.26     +11.14  
  6.   Kai Hämäläinen              Nastolan Terä                       58.59     +15.47  
  7.   Henrik Karlsson             Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.03.51     +20.39  
  8.   Ari Kuva                    Rastivarsat                       1.05.22     +22.10  
  9.   Heikki Mattila              Iisu                              1.13.25     +30.13  
 10.   Rauno Vanhoja               Luumäen Rasti                     1.16.28     +33.16  
 11.   Martti Ettanen              Hollolan Urheilijat -46           1.42.08     +58.56  
 12.   Mart Pais                   Viro                              1.48.59   +1.05.47  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H35 : 8,4 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Tervala                Rastivarsat                         59.49             
  2.   Kimmo Gynther               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.00.58      +1.09  
  3.   Toni Venäläinen             Valkeakosken Haka                 1.03.45      +3.56  
  4.   Arto Mikkola                Nastolan Terä                     1.06.09      +6.20  
  5.   Kalle Silokangas            Hauhon Sisu                       1.10.20     +10.31  
  6.   Tauno Niemi                 Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.12.36     +12.47  
  7.   Pasi Rujala                 Nastolan Terä                     1.12.42     +12.53  
  8.   Pasi Turunen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.14.08     +14.19  
  9.   Samuli Toivanen             Luumäen Rasti                     1.15.32     +15.43  
 10.   Pekka Saalasti              Mustalammen Pallo                 1.16.38     +16.49  
 11.   Juha Kiljunen               Rastivarsat                       1.17.56     +18.07  
 12.   Marko Joentausta            Nastolan Terä                     1.22.24     +22.35  
 13.   Visa Sippu                  Inkeroisten Terho                 1.26.30     +26.41  
 14.   Esa Maikkola                Kymin Suunnistajat                1.31.11     +31.22  
 15.   Eero Manerus                Petäjäveden Petäjäiset            1.44.47     +44.58  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H40 : 8,4 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ilkka Peltola               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    59.41             
  2.   Mika Vuorela                Mustalammen Pallo                 1.01.31      +1.50  
  3.   Jari Immonen                Nastolan Terä                     1.05.19      +5.38  
  4.   Hans Eriksson               OK Orient                         1.08.56      +9.15  
  5.   Juha-Antti Sorsa            Hyvinkään Rasti                   1.09.57     +10.16  
  6.   Reima Liikkanen             Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät          1.15.27     +15.46  
  7.   Eero Koskivirta             Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat          1.17.30     +17.49  
  8.   Pasi Koistinen              Nastolan Terä                     1.18.14     +18.33  
  9.   Timo Neuvonen               Mustalammen Pallo                 1.20.20     +20.39  
 10.   Kimmo Laine                 Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat          1.20.23     +20.42  
 11.   Jari Lahtinen               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.39.18     +39.37  
 12.   Risto Pettinen              Mustalammen Pallo                 1.45.47     +46.06  
 13.   Ari Raskila                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.           1.48.48     +49.07  
 14.   Ari Hietanen                Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.51.55     +52.14  
       Jukka Lehtinen              Lahden Suunnistajat-37              Kesk.             
       Pasi Valkonen               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H45 : 7,1 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jorma Hämäläinen            Rastivarsat                         55.29             
  2.   Esa Nikkanen                Kouvolan Rasti-72                   56.46      +1.17  
  3.   Reijo Kuoppala              Nastolan Terä                       57.53      +2.24  
  4.   Olli Hartikka               Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat            59.19      +3.50  
  5.   Jukka Alho                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                1.02.21      +6.52  
  6.   Antti Karvinen              OK Orient                         1.04.05      +8.36  
  7.   Erkki Huhtala               Keimolan Kaiku                    1.05.11      +9.42  
  8.   Juhani Pitkänen             Ylöjärven Urheilijat              1.05.32     +10.03  
  9.   Ari Mäntynen                Kymin Suunnistajat                1.09.46     +14.17  
 10.   Hannu Kottonen              Lynx                              1.11.46     +16.17  
 11.   Hannu Seppänen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.13.34     +18.05  
 12.   Juhani Tolonen              Kymin Suunnistajat                1.17.45     +22.16  
 13.   Timo Herranen               Rasti-Jyry                        1.17.50     +22.21  
 14.   Esko Turkka                 Kouvolan Rasti-72                 1.19.06     +23.37  
 15.   Antero Yli-Ikkelä           Akilles OK                        1.23.35     +28.06  
 16.   Ove Weckman                 OK Orient                         1.26.34     +31.05  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H50 : 6,6 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Valkonen               Rajamäen Rykmentti                  52.32             
  2.   Teuvo Töyrylä               Kymin Suunnistajat                  53.12        +40  
  3.   Henry Nyberg                Delta                               54.21      +1.49  
  4.   Pertti Laine                Mustalammen Pallo                   56.40      +4.08  
  5.   Jarmo Lehto                 Kymin Suunnistajat                  57.25      +4.53  
  6.   Raimo Hirsimäki             Järvenpään Palo                     59.04      +6.32  
  7.   Seppo Kiuru                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.01.05      +8.33  
  8.   Martti Lankinen             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                 1.01.06      +8.34  
  9.   Kari Käyhkö                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.02.02      +9.30  
 10.   Ossi Laapas                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.           1.03.17     +10.45  
 11.   Veikko Matikainen           Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.03.21     +10.49  
 12.   Jan-Eric Nyström            Akilles OK                        1.03.32     +11.00  
 13.   Kimmo Hakanen               Kouvolan Rasti-72                 1.04.05     +11.33  
 14.   Pentti Nykänen              Rasti-Jyry                        1.05.46     +13.14  
 15.   Kalevi Lahti                Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.09.17     +16.45  
 16.   Hannu Kauppi                Asikkalan Raikas                  1.11.40     +19.08  
 17.   Risto Kalapudas             Rasti Reipas                      1.17.31     +24.59  
 18.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raisu Lumous                      1.21.04     +28.32  
 19.   Kimmo Nykänen               Pyhtään Voima                     1.21.12     +28.40  
 20.   Kai Hypen                   Keravan Urheilijat                1.22.56     +30.24  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H55 : 6,3 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paavo Inkinen               Rastivarsat                         53.18             
  2.   Seppo Kuikko                Vehkalahden Veikot                  55.48      +2.30  
  3.   Martti Mäkelä               SOC Asikkala                        55.52      +2.34  
  4.   Heikki Peltonen             Kouvolan Rasti-72                   56.20      +3.02  
  5.   Matti Railimo               Rastivarsat                         56.56      +3.38  
  6.   Jorma Karvonen              SKVuoksi                            56.58      +3.40  
  7.   Risto Wessman               Delta                               59.26      +6.08  
  8.   Matti Vitikainen            Navi                              1.00.14      +6.56  
  9.   Pertti Nieminen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                1.00.27      +7.09  
 10.   Ossi Tani                   Sippurasti                        1.00.44      +7.26  
 11.   Reijo Pitkänen              Rasti Reipas                      1.01.58      +8.40  
 12.   Matti Espo                  Sippurasti                        1.05.00     +11.42  
 13.   Renny Villikka              Vehkalahden Veikot                1.05.10     +11.52  
 14.   Jouko Vääränen              Kouvolan Rasti-72                 1.06.53     +13.35  
 15.   Matti Sikiö                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46           1.08.12     +14.54  
 16.   Seppo Tuominen              Kouvolan Rasti-72                 1.08.48     +15.30  
 17.   Bo-Göran Williamsson        IF Femman                         1.10.06     +16.48  
 18.   Jaakko Saarilaakso          Lappeen Riento                    1.10.26     +17.08  
 19.   Heikki Kyyrönen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                1.12.17     +18.59  
 20.   Esko Pulkkinen              Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.12.27     +19.09  
 21.   Heino Sarkkinen             Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät          1.12.36     +19.18  
 22.   Pertti Välimäki             Rajamäen Rykmentti                1.14.05     +20.47  
 23.   Raimo Ylis-Junttila         Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat         1.15.23     +22.05  
 24.   Aarne Mörsky                Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät          1.17.53     +24.35  
 25.   Timo Hämäläinen             Rastivarsat                       1.19.27     +26.09  
 26.   Klaus Toivonen              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           1.25.53     +32.35  
 27.   Pekka Puolakka              Rasti-Pielinen                    1.27.23     +34.05  
 28.   Jouko Andelin               Lahden Taimi                      1.29.59     +36.41  
 29.   Kari Karri                  Järvenpään Palo                   1.36.07     +42.49  
 30.   Pentti Kivelä               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           1.38.01     +44.43  
 31.   Hannu Petäys                Pihkaniskat                       1.39.12     +45.54  
 32.   Hans Ekholm                 Akilles OK                        1.39.59     +46.41  
 33.   Taisto Siira                Artjärven Ahjo                    1.55.02   +1.01.44  
       Heikki Pitkänen             Rastivarsat                         Kesk.             
       Hannu Reiman                Kouvolan Rasti-72                   Kesk.             
       Jouko Reponen               Liivin Tuki                         Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H60 : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jukka Savolainen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37              45.51             
  2.   Pertti Veijalainen          Kouvolan Rasti-72                   47.25      +1.34  
  3.   Veikko Heiskanen            Kymin Suunnistajat                  47.59      +2.08  
  4.   Matti Laitinen              Mesikämmenet                        48.04      +2.13  
  5.   Lauri Helminen              Kymin Suunnistajat                  50.09      +4.18  
  6.   Taisto Rintee               SKVuoksi                            50.13      +4.22  
  7.   Pekka Hakala                Kouvolan Rasti-72                   51.57      +6.06  
  8.   Pekka Niemi                 Asikkalan Raikas                    53.34      +7.43  
  9.   Juhani Örn                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37              55.07      +9.16  
 10.   Markku Salo                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37              55.28      +9.37  
 11.   Ralf Rönn                   Akilles OK                          59.12     +13.21  
 12.   Heikki Ylitalo              Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                59.24     +13.33  
 13.   Arvo Martikainen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37              59.50     +13.59  
 14.   Esko Nupponen               Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.           1.00.04     +14.13  
 15.   Toivo Punkero               Rastivarsat                       1.00.12     +14.21  
 16.   Timo Tiira                  SKVuoksi                          1.02.08     +16.17  
 17.   Jouko Tikkanen              Sippurasti                        1.05.54     +20.03  
 18.   Jukka Luukko                Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.09.57     +24.06  
 19.   Kalevi Salomaa              Itä-Päijänteen Rasti              1.16.40     +30.49  
 20.   Herkko Kykkänen             Kaakon Rasti                      1.19.42     +33.51  
       Martti Ilmonen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    Kesk.             
       Keijo Jylhä                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                 Kesk.             
       Pentti Känsäkoski           Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot             Kesk.             
       Ilkka Saarinen              Keravan Urheilijat                  Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H65 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eero Salo                   Inkeroisten Terho                   38.41             
  2.   Mauri Karnaattu             Sippurasti                          44.31      +5.50  
  3.   Tarmo Salmi                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.             47.33      +8.52  
  4.   Eero Kakkola                Joutsenon Kullervo                  50.27     +11.46  
  5.   Aimo Kvick                  Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    50.39     +11.58  
  6.   Aarne Kettunen              Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           50.50     +12.09  
  7.   Pentti Torikka              Kouvolan Rasti-72                   51.05     +12.24  
  8.   Tauno Backman               Rastivarsat                         53.42     +15.01  
  9.   Seppo Saario                MS Parma                            55.22     +16.41  
 10.   Pertti Tahvanainen          Lahden Suunnistajat-37              55.43     +17.02  
 11.   Seppo Jokipelto             Hollolan Urheilijat -46             57.58     +19.17  
 12.   Heino Avikainen             Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.01.33     +22.52  
 13.   Jarkko Laine                Tapanilan Tarmo                   1.04.10     +25.29  
 14.   Pentti Koponen              Espoon Suunta                     1.05.14     +26.33  
       Kalevi Hjelm                Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat            Kesk.             
       Mikko Laakso                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                Kesk.             
       Matti Luukkonen             Joutsenon Kullervo                  Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H70 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Esko Ranta                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37              47.54             
  2.   Raimo Miettinen             Nastolan Terä                       50.24      +2.30  
  3.   Helge Ahonen                Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.             50.35      +2.41  
  4.   Kalevi Räty                 Kouvolan Rasti-72                   51.06      +3.12  
  5.   Jaakko Juura                Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    52.29      +4.35  
  6.   Kalevi Markku               Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.             59.23     +11.29  
  7.   Osmo Hujala                 Kaakon Rasti                      1.01.44     +13.50  
  8.   Matti Hakala                Asikkalan Raikas                  1.02.13     +14.19  
       Antti Kopra                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37              Kesk.             
       Veikko Suutari              Joutsenon Kullervo                  Kesk.             
       Tauno Suvanto               Sippurasti                          Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kauko Leskinen              Asikkalan Raikas                    46.39             
  2.   Veikko Hasu                 Sippurasti                          48.42      +2.03  
  3.   Jorma Kajasranta            Kaakon Rasti                        54.33      +7.54  
  4.   Viljo Hukkanen              Kymin Suunnistajat                1.03.58     +17.19  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H20 : 7,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niilo Lusila                Asikkalan Raikas                  1.00.44             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H18 : 6,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Tani                  Sippurasti                        1.02.41             
  2.   Antti Metsola               Kymin Suunnistajat                1.08.08      +5.27  
  3.   Juha Pitkänen               Rasti Reipas                      1.29.01     +26.20  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jukka Tani                  Sippurasti                          33.02             
  2.   Markus Salminen             Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    36.07      +3.05  
  3.   Roman Patscheider           Iitin Pyrintö                       36.18      +3.16  
  4.   Tuomo Lahtinen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    37.36      +4.34  
  5.   Joonas Tuompo               Kaakon Rasti                        45.25     +12.23  
  6.   Jaakko Metsola              Kymin Suunnistajat                  54.37     +21.35  
  7.   Miikka Kuisma               Asikkalan Raikas                  1.01.49     +28.47  
  8.   Teemu Niva                  Lahden Taimi                      1.25.41     +52.39  
  9.   Juhani Humpila              Asikkalan Raikas                  1.47.01   +1.13.59  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H14 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Simola                Iitin Pyrintö                       24.15             
  2.   Tommi Vanhoja               Luumäen Rasti                       27.03      +2.48  
  3.   Ville Alho                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                  28.40      +4.25  
  4.   Seppo Järvinen              Asikkalan Raikas                    29.52      +5.37  
  5.   Ville Töyrylä               Kymin Suunnistajat                  35.27     +11.12  
  6.   Juho Markku                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.             40.23     +16.08  
  7.   Jaakko Peni                 Sippurasti                          48.58     +24.43  
  8.   Eerik Sihvola               Valkealan Kajo                      50.31     +26.16  
  9.   Akseli Koskiaho             Vehkalahden Veikot                  55.03     +30.48  
 10.   Tuomas Mustapää             Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.22.58     +58.43  
 11.   Henri Valkonen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.27.03   +1.02.48  
       Niklas Sinkkonen            Rastivarsat                         Kesk.             
       Ville Tuomala               Iitin Pyrintö                       Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H13 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miika Laine                 Kymin Suunnistajat                  30.32             
  2.   Matias Tuompo               Kaakon Rasti                        31.09        +37  
  3.   Juho Lahtinen               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    35.23      +4.51  
  4.   Petja Pinomäki              Valkeakosken Haka                   35.47      +5.15  
  5.   Jani Suontausta             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat           36.34      +6.02  
  6.   Lauri Valkonen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    37.25      +6.53  
  7.   Paavo Forsberg              Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           38.48      +8.16  
  8.   Juho Laaksonen              Vehkalahden Veikot                  40.29      +9.57  
  9.   Aleksi Anttila              Rastivarsat                         49.49     +19.17  
 10.   Olli Humpila                Asikkalan Raikas                    53.43     +23.11  
 11.   Alex Leinonen               Kymin Suunnistajat                1.00.30     +29.58  
 12.   Topi Hasu                   Kouvolan Rasti-72                 1.01.14     +30.42  
 13.   Tommi Leirimaa              Rastivarsat                       1.03.16     +32.44  
 14.   Lauri Vanhala               Kouvolan Rasti-72                 1.09.51     +39.19  
 15.   Joni Yrjölä                 Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.28.54     +58.22  
       Olli-Petteri Hirvonen       Rastivarsat                         Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tuomas Kotro                Kymin Suunnistajat                  15.23             
  2.   Jussi Töyrylä               Kymin Suunnistajat                  16.15        +52  
  3.   Juho Korhonen               Kouvolan Rasti-72                   17.19      +1.56  
  4.   Pauli Huusari               Lahden Suunnistajat-37              17.27      +2.04  
  5.   Aleksi Koskiaho             Vehkalahden Veikot                  17.30      +2.07  
  6.   Joona Suontausta            Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat           18.04      +2.41  
  7.   Matti Laaksonen             Iitin Pyrintö                       18.10      +2.47  
  8.   Tatu Leirimaa               Rastivarsat                         19.24      +4.01  
  9.   Simo Hasu                   Kouvolan Rasti-72                   20.16      +4.53  
 10.   Peetu Ahokas                Iitin Pyrintö                       21.22      +5.59  
 11.   Ilkka Koivu                 Vehkalahden Veikot                  21.59      +6.36  
 12.   Niko Hakulinen              Vehkalahden Veikot                  22.48      +7.25  
 13.   Atte Mäkelä                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat           25.03      +9.40  
 14.   Jerry Leinonen              Kymin Suunnistajat                  26.11     +10.48  
 15.   Kasperi Lehtinen            Asikkalan Raikas                    30.23     +15.00  
 16.   Olli Jokisalo               Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           32.31     +17.08  
 17.   Markus Pajari               Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           33.28     +18.05  
 18.   Lassi Vanhala               Kouvolan Rasti-72                   40.12     +24.49  
       Akseli Rautala              Rastivarsat                         Kesk.             
       Samuli Virtanen             Kouvolan Rasti-72                    Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

H10RR : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lari Takanen                Vehkalahden Veikot                  16.50             
  2.   Oskari Koskivirta           Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat            17.46        +56  
  3.   Janne Ovaska                Luumäen Rasti                       19.51      +3.01  
  4.   Samppa Ruokonen             Kaakon Rasti                        20.54      +4.04  
  5.   Valtteri Rantala            Rastivarsat                         22.06      +5.16  
  6.   Arttu Kottonen              Lynx                                22.34      +5.44  
  7.   Juho Anttila                Rastivarsat                         23.19      +6.29  
  8.   Antti Nurmi                 Lappeen Riento                      41.09     +24.19  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D21A : 6,3 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiina Jukkola               Rastikarhut                         52.33             
  2.   Tia Junnola                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                 54.03      +1.30  
  3.   Salla Lehto                 Vehkalahden Veikot                  54.53      +2.20  
  4.   Mia Karvanen                Lappeen Riento                      55.03      +2.30  
  5.   Tuuli Koivu                 Vehkalahden Veikot                  57.22      +4.49  
  6.   Sirkka-Liisa Huusari        Asikkalan Raikas                  1.01.49      +9.16  
  7.   Tessa Rautio                Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.           1.03.21     +10.48  
  8.   Katri Lehtikangas           Vehkalahden Veikot                1.05.38     +13.05  
  9.   Kirsi Koivuniemi            Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.05.46     +13.13  
 10.   Riikka Rauhala              Lappeen Riento                    1.07.17     +14.44  
 11.   Maija-Leena Väisänen        Rajamäen Rykmentti                1.08.22     +15.49  
 12.   Sanna Andelin               Lahden Taimi                      1.08.38     +16.05  
 13.   Camilla Kulmala             Hiisirasti                        1.08.58     +16.25  
 14.   Marja Laukkanen             Kouvolan Rasti-72                 1.10.32     +17.59  
 15.   Mari Putkonen               Turun Suunnistajat                1.12.29     +19.56  
 16.   Niina Männikkö              SK Pohjantähti                    1.12.40     +20.07  
 17.   Taru Aapro-Toivanen         Luumäen Rasti                     1.27.24     +34.51  
       Anne Kuva                   Rastivarsat                         Kesk.             
       Laura Mäkelä                Vehkalahden Veikot                  Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D21C : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Lintula               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   32.56             
  2.   Heidi Loisa                 Sippurasti                          33.00         +4  
  3.   Maria Kurhinen              Sippurasti                          36.03      +3.07  
  4.   Jenni Yli-Ikkelä            Akilles OK                          40.54      +7.58  
  5.   Sari Kuoppala               Nastolan Terä                       42.52      +9.56  
  6.   Irma Jähi                   Nastolan Terä                       44.10     +11.14  
  7.   Anne Pannula                Perhon Kiri                         45.07     +12.11  
  8.   Eliisa Lindholm             Perhon Kiri                         50.35     +17.39  
  9.   Marika Silver               Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät            56.05     +23.09  
 10.   Katriina Ovaska             Luumäen Rasti                       59.21     +26.25  
 11.   Arja Lavonen                Viitasaaren Suunta                1.09.44     +36.48  
 12.   Eija Paavilainen            Navi                              1.17.01     +44.05  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D35 : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heli Vainio                 Koo-Vee                             54.45             
  2.   Leena Hirvonen              Asikkalan Raikas                    59.50      +5.05  
  3.   Päivi Orava                 Rastivarsat                       1.01.29      +6.44  
  4.   Sari Sundqvist              Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.08.06     +13.21  
  5.   Mervi Anttila               Rajamäen Rykmentti                1.12.59     +18.14  
  6.   Irma Pitkänen               Ylöjärven Urheilijat              1.24.37     +29.52  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D40 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Einonen               Lahden Suunnistajat-37              47.14             
  2.   Hanna Paronen               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    58.10     +10.56  
       Susanna Lamminpää           Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                Kesk.             
       Arja Vestola                Nastolan Terä                       Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D45 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annariitta Kottonen         Lynx                                41.20             
  2.   Margita Nyström             Akilles OK                          48.37      +7.17  
  3.   Ulla Lehto                  Kymin Suunnistajat                  49.08      +7.48  
  4.   Päivikki Lahtinen           Lahden Suunnistajat-37              55.29     +14.09  
  5.   Helena Jumppanen            Pihkaniskat                         57.49     +16.29  
  6.   Marja Töyrylä               Kymin Suunnistajat                  58.48     +17.28  
  7.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo      Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.19.09     +37.49  
  8.   Marika Yli-Ikkelä           Akilles OK                        1.27.40     +46.20  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D50 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Puolakka              Rasti-Pielinen                      39.11             
  2.   Kaija Heitto                Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät            39.26        +15  
  3.   Päivi Kekki                 Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           42.20      +3.09  
  4.   Helena Kattelus             Sippurasti                          46.41      +7.30  
  5.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Lynx                                47.01      +7.50  
  6.   Hilkka Bomb                 Luumäen Rasti                       52.12     +13.01  
  7.   Tarja Andelin               Lahden Taimi                        54.10     +14.59  
  8.   Ulla Säde                   Kouvolan Rasti-72                   57.35     +18.24  
  9.   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen     Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.02.17     +23.06  
       Eila Rinne                  Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät            Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D55 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaija Dahlman               Rastivarsat                         42.35             
  2.   Helvi Petäys                Pihkaniskat                         45.30      +2.55  
       Riitta Kallio               Lahden Suunnistajat-37              Kesk.             
       Merja Nieminen              Helsingin Suunnistajat              Kesk.             
       Raina Valleala              IF Brahe                            Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D60 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu                                46.53             
  2.   Pirkko Tahvanainen          Lahden Suunnistajat-37              47.44        +51  
  3.   Tuula Hovi                  Kaakon Rasti                        56.41      +9.48  
  4.   Hilkka Karjalainen          Kouvolan Rasti-72                 1.03.00     +16.07  
  5.   Riitta Koponen              Espoon Suunta                     1.23.05     +36.12  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D20 : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sari Vääränen               Kouvolan Rasti-72                 1.08.17             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D18 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Tuosa               Lappeen Riento                      37.58             
  2.   Leena Aalto                 Rastivarsat                         39.57      +1.59  
  3.   Anniina Jaskari             Kouvolan Rasti-72                   45.44      +7.46  
  4.   Hanne Kolehmainen           Lahden Taimi                        49.34     +11.36  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anniina Tuosa               Lappeen Riento                      28.51             
  2.   Heidi Pakkanen              Kouvolan Rasti-72                   30.45      +1.54  
  3.   Elina Laaksonen             Iitin Pyrintö                       36.49      +7.58  
  4.   Eveliina Koivu              Vehkalahden Veikot                  38.51     +10.00  
  5.   Henna Loisa                 Sippurasti                          41.25     +12.34  
  6.   Jenni Rajala                Lahden Suunnistajat-37              47.42     +18.51  
  7.   Sara Forsell                Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           51.39     +22.48  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni Vuorinen               Kymin Suunnistajat                  28.07             
  2.   Sanna Kauppila              Vehkalahden Veikot                  32.12      +4.05  
  3.   Saana Karjalainen           Helsingin Suunnistajat              33.35      +5.28  
  4.   Emmi Laapas                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.             34.10      +6.03  
  5.   Emmi Hasu                   Kouvolan Rasti-72                   34.30      +6.23  
  6.   Emilia Kärkkäinen           Mäntsälän Urheilijat                37.23      +9.16  
  7.   Satu Harjunen               Vehkalahden Veikot                  38.13     +10.06  
  8.   Marjut Pajari               Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           56.21     +28.14  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D13 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tytti Kirvesmies            Lahden Suunnistajat-37              20.07             
  2.   Vilma Kotro                 Kymin Suunnistajat                  25.47      +5.40  
  3.   Carita Espo                 Sippurasti                          26.36      +6.29  
  4.   Vilma Lamminpää             Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                28.25      +8.18  
  5.   Jenni Hakulinen             Vehkalahden Veikot                  30.26     +10.19  
  6.   Lotta Onninen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                32.59     +12.52  
  7.   Marika Kuisma               Asikkalan Raikas                    50.12     +30.05  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maaret Turunen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                  20.17             
  2.   Emilia Mänttäri             Vehkalahden Veikot                  21.49      +1.32  
  3.   Asta Järvinen               Asikkalan Raikas                    22.08      +1.51  
  4.   Leena Tani                  Sippurasti                          23.52      +3.35  
  5.   Annika Kottonen             Lynx                                24.21      +4.04  
  6.   Joanna Weckman              OK Orient                           25.02      +4.45  
  7.   Kaisa Kauppila              Vehkalahden Veikot                  26.33      +6.16  
  8.   Josefin Weckman             OK Orient                           28.41      +8.24  
  9.   Karoliina Kärkkäinen        Mäntsälän Urheilijat                29.09      +8.52  
 10.   Jenna Ojala                 Vehkalahden Veikot                  30.52     +10.35  
 11.   Janita Sulander             Nastolan Terä                       35.15     +14.58  
 12.   Viivi Onninen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                35.59     +15.42  
 13.   Marianna Paronen            Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    36.51     +16.34  
 14.   Riikka Peni                 Sippurasti                          39.11     +18.54  
 15.   Susanna Aalto               Rastivarsat                         40.09     +19.52  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR

D10RR : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maria Espo                  Sippurasti                          19.42             
  2.   Nuppu Lamminpää             Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                20.38        +56  
  3.   Outi Hasu                   Kouvolan Rasti-72                   20.44      +1.02  
  4.   Pinja Hietanen              Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           23.13      +3.31  
  5.   Anni-Elina Koskiaho         Vehkalahden Veikot                  23.38      +3.56  
  6.   Janita Ojala                Vehkalahden Veikot                  24.40      +4.58  
  7.   Roosa Metsola               Kymin Suunnistajat                  26.18      +6.36  
  8.   Hetta Ahokas                Iitin Pyrintö                       27.53      +8.11  
  9.   Lotta Kirvesmies            Lahden Suunnistajat-37              29.14      +9.32  
 10.   Lotta Vanhala               Kouvolan Rasti-72                   30.53     +11.11  
 11.   Miisa-Maria Leinonen        Kymin Suunnistajat                  38.20     +18.38  
 12.   Maria Anttila               Rastivarsat                         39.05     +19.23  
 13.   Julia Sulander              Nastolan Terä                       41.10     +21.28  
 14.   Iina Hasu                   Kouvolan Rasti-72                   42.03     +22.21