KANSALLISET PYRINNÖN HIIHDOT KAUSALASSA 24.3.2001 (V)

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

MYL : 15 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Lallukka               Valkealan Kajo                    33.34,5             
  2.   Tero Lemmetyinen            Kiteen Urheilijat                 34.20,9      +46,4  
  3.   Valeri Rodokhlebov          Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           34.35,1    +1.00,6  
  4.   Jouni Ratilainen            Joensuun Kataja                   34.45,4    +1.10,9  
  5.   Marko Mänttäri              Sippolan Kunto                    35.41,1    +2.06,6  
  6.   Ilkka Ala-Heikkilä          Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot              36.05,6    +2.31,1  
  7.   Henri Rauhamäki             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           36.23,0    +2.48,5  
  8.   Jari Viljaniemi             Orimattilan Jymy                  36.46,5    +3.12,0  
  9.   Pasi Asikainen              Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           36.55,8    +3.21,3  
 10.   Joachim Gustavsson          Borgå Akilles                     37.05,5    +3.31,0  
 11.   Mikko Maaranen              Anjalan Liitto                    37.35,6    +4.01,1  
 12.   Tuomas Niinisalo            Keravan Urheilijat                37.41,6    +4.07,1  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M35 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kimmo Kouru                 Lammin Säkiä                      38.38,3             
  2.   Kari Nieminen               Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               40.09,8    +1.31,5  
  3.   Mikko Innanen               Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           41.16,6    +2.38,3  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M40 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kari Pakarinen              Nurmijärven Hiihtoseura           25.11,0             
  2.   Panu Pietikäinen            Vantaan Hiihtoseura               26.39,6    +1.28,6  
  3.   Timo Heikkilä               Valkeakosken Haka                 26.45,2    +1.34,2  
  4.   Seppo Hurri                 Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                27.01,5    +1.50,5  
  5.   Esa Majander                Sippolan Kunto                    27.16,9    +2.05,9  
  6.   Rune Tikander               Taipalsaaren Kisa                 29.54,7    +4.43,7  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M45 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Ruokonen             Vehkalahden Veikot                12.39,5             
  2.   Arto Purho                  Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           12.49,4       +9,9  
  3.   Markku Taurama              Taipalsaaren Kisa                 13.38,2      +58,7  
  4.   Klaus Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           14.28,1    +1.48,6  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M50 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veijo Peltola               Valkealan Kajo                    13.01,0             
  2.   Jouko Räsänen               Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura          13.14,1      +13,1  
  3.   Kari Ahonen                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46           13.26,3      +25,3  
  4.   Markku Myllylä              Anjalan Liitto                    13.49,5      +48,5  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M55 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eero Heman                  Hollolan Nasta                    13.11,0             
  2.   Erkki Kosunen               Joutsenon Kataja                  14.23,2    +1.12,2  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M60 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Esa Niemi                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              13.32,2             
  2.   Reijo Eteläpää              Kuusankosken Kisa                 13.37,2       +5,0  
  3.   Lauri Kukkurainen           Elimäen Vauhti                    14.47,2    +1.15,0  
  4.   Reijo Munne                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              15.29,4    +1.57,2  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M20 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Tanska                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              39.26,2             

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M18 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarkko Semilä               Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               26.02,0             
  2.   Jussi Räikkönen             Orimattilan Jymy                  26.30,4      +28,4  
  3.   Jouni Nykopp                Lahden Hiihtoseura                29.04,2    +3.02,2  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M16 : 8 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jani Heimonen               Pilkanmaan Pilke                  21.31,3             
  2.   Anders Wilkman              Borgå Akilles                     21.42,9      +11,6  
  3.   Topi Viita                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                21.43,3      +12,0  
  4.   Tuomas Räihä                Lahden Hiihtoseura                21.50,0      +18,7  
  5.   Santeri Takala              Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät          22.10,6      +39,3  
  6.   Miro Pietiläinen            Keravan Urheilijat                22.14,9      +43,6  
  7.   Jouni Saares                Miehikkälän Vilkas                22.56,9    +1.25,6  
  8.   Miikka Suleva               Kuusankosken Kisa                 23.04,7    +1.33,4  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M14 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Nieminen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                12.44,5             
  2.   Ville Simola                Kymin Koskenpojat                 13.27,6      +43,1  
  3.   Andreas Wiksten             Borgå Akilles                     13.41,3      +56,8  
  4.   Juha-Matti Kotiranta        Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              13.59,7    +1.15,2  
  5.   Iiro Haimi                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              14.08,6    +1.24,1  
  6.   Jaakko Mannerkivi           Hollolan Urheilijat -46           14.30,5    +1.46,0  
  7.   Lauri Lappalainen           Orimattilan Jymy                  15.12,5    +2.28,0  
  8.   Henri Nieminen              Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               15.23,0    +2.38,5  
  9.   Sami Tuominen               Padasjoen Yritys                  15.34,0    +2.49,5  
 10.   Jarkko Tolsa                Karhulan Urheilijat               15.39,9    +2.55,4  
 11.   Jarno Pökälä                Padasjoen Yritys                  15.55,3    +3.10,8  
 12.   Harri Laurila               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           16.01,3    +3.16,8  
 13.   Niko Tikander               Taipalsaaren Kisa                 16.37,1    +3.52,6  
 14.   Marko Salomaa               Padasjoen Yritys                  16.55,8    +4.11,3  
 15.   Janne Hafren                Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           17.09,1    +4.24,6  
 16.   Antti Mäki-Opas             Hollolan Nasta                    17.30,2    +4.45,7  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niila Ahokas                Kausalan Yritys                    9.18,1             
  2.   Matti Takala                Valkeakosken Haka                  9.56,7      +38,6  
  3.   Sampo Viita                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                10.03,4      +45,3  
  4.   Vesa Kallio                 Valkeakosken Haka                 10.04,7      +46,6  
  5.   Ismo Kärkelä                Kausalan Yritys                   10.18,8    +1.00,7  
  6.   Mika Rämä                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.31,6    +1.13,5  
  7.   Mikko Rantanen              Kausalan Yritys                   10.31,7    +1.13,6  
  8.   Joonas Uutinen              Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat         10.44,7    +1.26,6  
  9.   Miika Ruokonen              Vehkalahden Veikot                11.00,5    +1.42,4  
 10.   Niko Toura                  Savitaipaleen Urheilijat          11.01,0    +1.42,9  
 11.   Tuomas Karell               Kymin Koskenpojat                 11.04,2    +1.46,1  
 12.   Samuel Pökälä               Padasjoen Yritys                  11.05,4    +1.47,3  
 13.   Kalle Kelkka                Sippolan Kunto                    11.28,1    +2.10,0  
 14.   Ville Karell                Kymin Koskenpojat                 11.34,5    +2.16,4  
 15.   Veli-Matti Tuomala          Iitin Pyrintö                     11.48,4    +2.30,3  
 16.   Ville Liljeqvist            Iitin Pyrintö                     14.26,2    +5.08,1  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kalle Leskinen              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               6.19,3             
  2.   Eero-Pekka Auvinen          Orimattilan Jymy                   6.30,9      +11,6  
  3.   Samu Sjöblom                Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor            6.38,7      +19,4  
  4.   Tuomas Grönman              Anjalan Liitto                     6.55,3      +36,0  
  5.   Niko Rantalainen            Pukkilan Vesa                      6.55,4      +36,1  
  6.   Markus Kontiainen           Nastolan Naseva                    7.07,1      +47,8  
  7.   Aleksi Koskinen             Nastolan Naseva                    7.13,6      +54,3  
  8.   Eerik Sihvola               Anjalan Liitto                     7.28,2    +1.08,9  
  9.   Miki Lahtinen               Valkeakosken Haka                  7.29,9    +1.10,6  
 10.   Ville Tuomala               Iitin Pyrintö                      7.37,6    +1.18,3  
 11.   Niko Vesalainen             Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50         7.46,4    +1.27,1  
 12.   Mikko Simola                Iitin Pyrintö                      8.18,5    +1.59,2  
 13.   Niklas Sinisalo             Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor            8.38,1    +2.18,8  
 14.   Jesse Palander              Iitin Pyrintö                      8.59,7    +2.40,4  
 15.   Mika Lehtinen               Hartolan Voima                     9.23,5    +3.04,2  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M8 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Toni Viljaniemi             Myrskylän Myrsky                   6.11,9             
  2.   Pyry Rantalainen            Pukkilan Vesa                      6.41,5      +29,6  
  3.   Teemu Paronen               Virolahden Sampo                   7.02,1      +50,2  
  4.   Matti Laaksonen             Iitin Pyrintö                      7.06,3      +54,4  
  5.   Roope-Aleksi Toura          Savitaipaleen Urheilijat           7.10,4      +58,5  
  6.   Tuukka Peltola              Hollolan Urheilijat -46            7.48,1    +1.36,2  
  7.   Samuli Vesalainen           Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50         7.54,1    +1.42,2  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

NYL : 5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mirva Rintala               Lahden Hiihtoseura                12.47,6             
  2.   Katja Loikkanen             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           13.28,1      +40,5  
  3.   Marjut Siitonen             Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura            13.28,9      +41,3  
  4.   Jaana Hyttinen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                14.54,0    +2.06,4  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N20 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emmi Laine                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              14.24,3             
  2.   Mervi Hirvi                 Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           14.36,5      +12,2  
  3.   Laura Karavirta             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              14.56,3      +32,0  
  4.   Sanna Tolsa                 Karhulan Urheilijat               15.48,4    +1.24,1  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N18 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ansa Laitinen               Heinolan Isku                     14.47,0             
  2.   Liisa Heiskala              Jaalan Voima                      15.25,8      +38,8  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jenni Korhonen              Nastolan Naseva                   14.42,9             
  2.   Hanna Laine                 Orimattilan Jymy                  14.50,5       +7,6  
  3.   Noora Linnarinne            Kausalan Yritys                   15.17,0      +34,1  
  4.   Sanna Hinkkuri              Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        15.31,2      +48,3  
  5.   Sonja Peltola               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           17.34,8    +2.51,9  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sonja Kallio                Valkeakosken Haka                  9.57,1             
  2.   Marjo Kontra                Padasjoen Yritys                   9.57,5       +0,4  
  3.   Maiju Kurvi                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.02,6       +5,5  
  4.   Mari Rämä                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.08,0      +10,9  
  5.   Maiju Pöysti                Lahden Hiihtoseura                10.16,0      +18,9  
  6.   Noora Ahola                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.20,6      +23,5  
  7.   Miia Paronen                Virolahden Sampo                  10.25,0      +27,9  
  8.   Mira Lahtinen               Valkeakosken Haka                 10.34,1      +37,0  
  9.   Nina Pietiläinen            Keravan Urheilijat                10.35,4      +38,3  
 10.   Leena Aalto                 Orimattilan Jymy                  10.36,2      +39,1  
 11.   Susanna Silver              Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät          10.43,8      +46,7  
 12.   Marika Silver               Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät          10.53,5      +56,4  
 13.   Jenni Lalu                  Pilkanmaan Pilke                  12.48,4    +2.51,3  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Titta Simola                Kymin Koskenpojat                  9.57,9             
  2.   Maaret Rantalainen          Pukkilan Vesa                     10.04,9       +7,0  
  3.   Jenni Greijula              Kuusankosken Kisa                 10.13,7      +15,8  
  4.   Jonna Heimonen              Pilkanmaan Pilke                  10.18,1      +20,2  
  5.   Anna Borovikova             Heinolan Isku                     10.30,7      +32,8  
  6.   Niina Viljaniemi            Myrskylän Myrsky                  10.31,4      +33,5  
  7.   Miitja Lahtinen             Valkeakosken Haka                 10.47,2      +49,3  
  8.   Karoliina Pöysti            Lahden Hiihtoseura                10.59,1    +1.01,2  
  9.   Tiina Hyttinen              Heinolan Isku                     11.03,2    +1.05,3  
 10.   Linda Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           11.04,3    +1.06,4  
 11.   Anni Leinonen               Anjalan Liitto                    11.13,3    +1.15,4  
 12.   Annaleena Auvinen           Orimattilan Jymy                  11.13,9    +1.16,0  
 13.   Sanni Kujamäki              Kymin Koskenpojat                 11.19,5    +1.21,6  
 14.   Emma Viita                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                11.35,1    +1.37,2  
 15.   Elina Laaksonen             Iitin Pyrintö                     11.45,8    +1.47,9  
 16.   Janita Tuominen             Padasjoen Yritys                  11.52,5    +1.54,6  
 17.   Joanna Luhtalampi           Nastolan Naseva                   11.55,2    +1.57,3  
 18.   Jenni Rajala                Hollolan Urheilijat -46           12.21,1    +2.23,2  
 19.   Tarleena Kokkonen           Pilkanmaan Pilke                  12.29,3    +2.31,4  
 20.   Vilma Hämäläinen            Anjalan Liitto                    12.38,8    +2.40,9  
 21.   Janita Lalu                 Pilkanmaan Pilke                  13.42,1    +3.44,2  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Susanna Lääveri             Pilkanmaan Pilke                   7.12,7             
  2.   Sanna Lehkonen              Kymin Koskenpojat                  7.33,6      +20,9  
  3.   Tanja Kokkonen              Pilkanmaan Pilke                   7.47,3      +34,6  
  4.   Iina Forström               Pilkanmaan Pilke                   8.32,5    +1.19,8  
  5.   Johanna Salomaa             Padasjoen Yritys                   8.37,5    +1.24,8  
  6.   Ronda Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor            8.42,7    +1.30,0  
  7.   Roosa Leinonen              Anjalan Liitto                     9.30,3    +2.17,6  
  8.   Jenina Luhtalampi           Nastolan Naseva                   10.32,9    +3.20,2  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N8 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miia Viita                  Keravan Urheilijat                 6.19,8             
  2.   Elli Niemi                  Pilkanmaan Pilke                   6.43,5      +23,7  
  3.   Heli Viljaniemi             Myrskylän Myrsky                   7.22,6    +1.02,8  
  4.   Emilia Immonen              Nastolan Naseva                    7.26,2    +1.06,4  
  5.   Lotta Sinisalo              Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor            7.39,1    +1.19,3  
  6.   Oona Forström               Pilkanmaan Pilke                   8.26,5    +2.06,7