KANSALLISET PYRINNÖN HIIHDOT KAUSALASSA 20.3.2004 (V)

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

MYL : 15.0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Lallukka               Joutsan Pommi                     37.36,7             
  2.   Johannes Kohonen            Taipalsaaren Veikot               38.15,4      +38,7  
  3.   Esko Sirparanta             Kuusankosken Kisa                 39.38,8    +2.02,1  
  4.   Tomi Oittinen               Joutsan Pommi                     39.57,1    +2.20,4  
  5.   Ville Nousiainen            Kiteen Urheilijat                 40.57,9    +3.21,2  
  6.   Tero Uusitalo               Vantaan Hiihtoseura               44.38,9    +7.02,2  
  7.   Erkki Menna                 Orimattilan Jymy                  45.38,9    +8.02,2  
  8.   Juha Tanska                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              47.55,1   +10.18,4  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M35 : 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petteri Lepistö             Harrasteseura Ransu Racing Ry     28.48,7             
  2.   Seppo Rellman               Sysmän Sisu                       31.09,5    +2.20,8  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M40 : 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Esa Majander                Sippolan Kunto                    30.31,7             
  2.   Esa Pylvänen                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              30.49,7      +18,0  
  3.   Mikko Innanen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              30.53,1      +21,4  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M45 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Ovaska                 Ruokolahden Raju                  14.39,7             
  2.   Veikko Purho                Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           14.46,3       +6,6  
  3.   Panu Pietikäinen            Vantaan Hiihtoseura               15.17,7      +38,0  
  4.   Klaus Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           15.31,9      +52,2  
  5.   Tapio Vikman                Lahden Kaleva                     16.13,0    +1.33,3  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M50 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pentti Vahvaselkä           Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                14.06,9             
  2.   Kari Ahonen                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46           14.41,2      +34,3  
  3.   Seppo Anttila               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           14.52,9      +46,0  
  4.   Esko Hurri                  Hirvensalmen Urheilijat           15.22,3    +1.15,4  
  5.   Jouko Räsänen               Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura          15.31,9    +1.25,0  
  6.   Risto Junnonen              Lahden Kaleva                     17.41,2    +3.34,3  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M55 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veijo Peltola               Valkealan Kajo                    14.34,2             
  2.   Eero Heman                  Hollolan Nasta                    14.59,3      +25,1  
  3.   Gunnar Björkman             Isnäs Start                       16.07,5    +1.33,3  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M60 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reijo Eteläpää              Kuusankosken Kisa                 16.02,0             
  2.   Risto Elkala                Hollolan Urheilijat -46           17.40,9    +1.38,9  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M65 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tauno Tuomikoski            Rajamäen Kehitys                  16.40,9             
  2.   Esko Valtonen               Imatran Urheilijat                16.46,6       +5,7  
  3.   Lauri Kukkurainen           Elimäen Vauhti                    17.43,4    +1.02,5  
  4.   Lauri Tahvanainen           Lempäälän Kisa                    17.44,2    +1.03,3  
  5.   Osmo Sääski                 Tampereen Hiihtoseura             18.00,8    +1.19,9  
  6.   Tero Salminen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat              19.07,7    +2.26,8  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M20 : 15.0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jesse Väänänen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                41.45,2             
  2.   Eetu Nordman                Heinolan Isku                     45.56,0    +4.10,8  
  3.   Santeri Takala              Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät          46.17,5    +4.32,3  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M18 : 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaakko Mannerkivi           Hollolan Urheilijat -46           28.01,2             
  2.   Petteri Parikka             Lahden Hiihtoseura                29.09,2    +1.08,0  
  3.   Lasse Parikka               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           29.31,6    +1.30,4  
  4.   Tuomas Räihä                Lahden Hiihtoseura                31.22,1    +3.20,9  
  5.   Jouni Saares                Miehikkälän Vilkas                31.32,6    +3.31,4  
  6.   Joonas Notkola              Miehikkälän Vilkas                31.53,8    +3.52,6  
  7.   Juha-Matti Kotiranta        Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              32.45,2    +4.44,0  
  8.   Jussi Siukkola              Valkealan Kajo                    35.05,9    +7.04,7  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M16 : 8.0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markus Salminen             Heinolan Isku                     24.34,5             
  2.   Ismo Kärkelä                Kausalan Yritys                   24.56,0      +21,5  
  3.   Jarkko Tolsa                Karhulan Urheilijat               25.22,5      +48,0  
  4.   Mikko Rantanen              Kausalan Yritys                   26.02,7    +1.28,2  
  5.   Tomi Mallat                 Anjalan Liitto                    26.45,7    +2.11,2  
  6.   Henri Nummela               Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot              27.06,9    +2.32,4  
  7.   Ville Kuusisto              Hollolan Urheilijat -46           27.16,1    +2.41,6  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M14 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kalle Leskinen              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              15.39,6             
  2.   Samu Sjöblom                Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           15.44,6       +5,0  
  3.   Otto-Samuli Salmijärvi      Lammin Säkiä                      16.38,9      +59,3  
  4.   Tuomas Grönman              Anjalan Liitto                    16.45,5    +1.05,9  
  5.   Eero-Pekka Auvinen          Orimattilan Jymy                  16.45,9    +1.06,3  
  6.   Mikko Simola                Kausalan Yritys                   17.32,6    +1.53,0  
  7.   Atso Mallat                 Anjalan Liitto                    17.44,8    +2.05,2  
  8.   Ville Tuomala               Iitin Pyrintö                     17.55,8    +2.16,2  
  9.   Eerik Sihvola               Anjalan Liitto                    18.01,4    +2.21,8  
 10.   Niko Rantalainen            Pukkilan Vesa                     18.03,4    +2.23,8  
 11.   Petteri Vaherkoski          Hollolan Urheilijat -46           18.04,4    +2.24,8  
 12.   Tuomas Vaherkoski           Hollolan Urheilijat -46           18.37,9    +2.58,3  
 13.   Jari Huhta                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46           19.57,7    +4.18,1  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M12 : 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kalle Haajanen              Hartolan Voima                     9.47,7             
  2.   Marko Mallat                Anjalan Liitto                    10.08,9      +21,2  
  3.   Matti Laaksonen             Kausalan Yritys                   10.21,7      +34,0  
  4.   Juha Liljendahl             Padasjoen Yritys                  10.25,2      +37,5  
  5.   Ville Heikkilä              Lammin Säkiä                      10.47,5      +59,8  
  6.   Toni Viljaniemi             Myrskylän Myrsky                  11.03,7    +1.16,0  
  7.   Ossi Kettunen               Padasjoen Yritys                  11.15,4    +1.27,7  
  8.   Timo Tuoresjärvi            Hollolan Nasta                    11.22,1    +1.34,4  
  9.   Peetu Ahokas                Kausalan Yritys                   11.27,0    +1.39,3  
 10.   Jesse Palander              Kausalan Yritys                   11.28,5    +1.40,8  
 11.   Teemu Mark                  Hollolan Nasta                    12.04,8    +2.17,1  
 12.   Tuukka Peltola              Hollolan Urheilijat -46           13.35,1    +3.47,4  
 13.   Lauri Itkonen               Kausalan Yritys                   13.38,4    +3.50,7  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M10 : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teemu Pöntinen              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                 6.29,1             
  2.   Atte Serguskin              Vantaan Hiihtoseura                6.45,6      +16,5  
  3.   Toni Tuure                  Ristiinan Urheilijat               6.47,8      +18,7  
  4.   Ville Ahonen                Imatran Urheilijat                 6.54,2      +25,1  
  5.   Santtu Virjula              Ristiinan Urheilijat               7.06,7      +37,6  
  6.   Pyry Rantalainen            Pukkilan Vesa                      7.36,6    +1.07,5  
  7.   Olli-Aapeli Salmijärvi      Lammin Säkiä                       7.42,5    +1.13,4  
  8.   Santeri Tuuli               Lapinjärven Lukko                  8.18,9    +1.49,8  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M8 : 1.5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Lepistö               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               6.01,0             
  2.   Jesse Minkkinen             Joutsan Pommi                      6.01,1       +0,1  
  3.   Valtteri Rantala            Orimattilan Jymy                   6.17,2      +16,2  
  4.   Emil Lönnström              Borgå Akilles                      6.28,9      +27,9  
  5.   Topi Taimisto               Hollolan Nasta                     6.31,8      +30,8  
  6.   Jani Stockmakari            Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät            6.32,3      +31,3  
  7.   Aapo Ahonen                 Imatran Urheilijat                 6.59,9      +58,9  
  8.   Tapani Tuoresjärvi          Hollolan Nasta                     8.25,4    +2.24,4  
  9.   Markus Simola               Iitin Pyrintö                      8.40,7    +2.39,7  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

NYL : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riikka Sarasoja             Kuhmo-Ski                         14.23,6             
  2.   Mirva Rintala               Joutsan Pommi                     14.35,8      +12,2  
  3.   Katja Rauhamäki             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           14.47,1      +23,5  
  4.   Maria Halonen               Vantaan Hiihtoseura               15.01,4      +37,8  
  5.   Pirjo Porvari               Joutsan Pommi                     15.02,6      +39,0  
  6.   Emilia Kohonen              Nakkilan Vire                     15.53,0    +1.29,4  
  7.   Sanna Värttiö               Keravan Urheilijat                16.07,0    +1.43,4  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N20 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Lassila                Kerkkoon Urheilijat               16.47,0             
  2.   Emilia Hoikkala             Espoon Hiihtoseura                17.29,9      +42,9  
  3.   Salla Laitinen              Pakilan Veto                      17.45,6      +58,6  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N18 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miia Paronen                Virolahden Sampo                  16.28,7             
  2.   Hanna Laine                 Orimattilan Jymy                  17.09,3      +40,6  
  3.   Inna Meriläinen             Lahden Hiihtoseura                17.58,0    +1.29,3  
  4.   Mirja Heikkinen             Rajamäen Kehitys                  19.20,7    +2.52,0  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N16 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Borovikova             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           16.48,0             
  2.   Nina Pietiläinen            Keravan Urheilijat                17.52,5    +1.04,5  
  3.   Niina Viljaniemi            Myrskylän Myrsky                  18.19,8    +1.31,8  
  4.   Sinnaliisa Tams             Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           19.28,5    +2.40,5  
  5.   Titta Grönman               Anjalan Liitto                    20.33,2    +3.45,2  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N14 : 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maaret Rantalainen          Pukkilan Vesa                      9.22,1             
  2.   Enni Kaltiainen             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               9.24,9       +2,8  
  3.   Maria Tams                  Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät            9.30,8       +8,7  
  4.   Jonna Vuorinen              Pilkanmaan Pilke                   9.41,0      +18,9  
  5.   Emmi Laapas                 Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät            9.47,9      +25,8  
  6.   Elina Laaksonen             Kausalan Yritys                    9.50,9      +28,8  
  7.   Hanne Pöntinen              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                10.27,8    +1.05,7  
  8.   Anni Lind                   Valkealan Kajo                    10.35,1    +1.13,0  
  9.   Saila Ollikka               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              11.00,7    +1.38,6  
 10.   Ida Talvitie                Hollolan Nasta                    11.41,0    +2.18,9  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N12 : 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Susanna Lääveri             Pilkanmaan Pilke                   9.16,4             
  2.   Jannica Haajanen            Hartolan Voima                     9.58,0      +41,6  
  3.   Niina Kukkonen              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.06,9      +50,5  
  4.   Sanja Metsärinta            Lammin Säkiä                      10.19,7    +1.03,3  
  5.   Hanna Liljendahl            Padasjoen Yritys                  10.29,8    +1.13,4  
  6.   Iida Töyrylä                Lapinjärven Lukko                 10.33,1    +1.16,7  
  7.   Emilia Immonen              Nastolan Naseva                   10.38,0    +1.21,6  
  8.   Sini Kantele                Hartolan Voima                    10.48,1    +1.31,7  
  9.   Laura Virjula               Ristiinan Urheilijat              10.54,4    +1.38,0  
 10.   Siiri Sipinen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.56,8    +1.40,4  
 11.   Heidi Ruohonen              Keravan Urheilijat                11.07,7    +1.51,3  
 12.   Ronda Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           11.28,8    +2.12,4  
 13.   Ida-Liisa Salminen          Heinolan Isku                     11.35,5    +2.19,1  
 14.   Milla Virolainen            Nastolan Naseva                   11.38,5    +2.22,1  
 15.   Melanie Tapio               Hollolan Nasta                    11.42,2    +2.25,8  
 16.   Jenna Tuomala               Iitin Pyrintö                     11.44,2    +2.27,8  
 17.   Nina Korpelainen            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              11.55,7    +2.39,3  
 18.   Janita Sulander             Nastolan Naseva                   13.09,5    +3.53,1  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N10 : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miia Makkonen               Sysmän Sisu                        6.44,1             
  2.   Kaisa Sipinen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               6.48,3       +4,2  
  3.   Marjukka Heino              Joutsan Pommi                      6.57,9      +13,8  
  4.   Jasmin Ojalainen            Imatran Urheilijat                 7.05,5      +21,4  
  5.   Jonna Liikkanen             Sippolan Kunto                     7.09,4      +25,3  
  6.   Tiia Ollikka                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               7.15,0      +30,9  
  7.   Suvi Minkkinen              Joutsan Pommi                      7.17,5      +33,4  
  8.   Netta Rujala                Padasjoen Yritys                   7.26,2      +42,1  
  9.   Heli Viljaniemi             Myrskylän Myrsky                   7.26,3      +42,2  
 10.   Vilma Taimisto              Hollolan Nasta                     7.41,4      +57,3  
 11.   Tarja Tuoresjärvi           Hollolan Nasta                     7.50,3    +1.06,2  
 12.   Roosa-Liina Rantanen        Vehkalahden Veikot                 7.58,5    +1.14,4  
 13.   Tanja Mark                  Hollolan Nasta                     8.08,6    +1.24,5  
 14.   Nelli-Kaisa Rantanen        Vehkalahden Veikot                 8.10,6    +1.26,5  
 15.   Hetta Ahokas                Kausalan Yritys                    8.46,7    +2.02,6  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N8 : 1.5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emma Nuutinen               Rekolan Raikas                     6.08,6             
  2.   Annika Tuoresjärvi          Hollolan Nasta                     6.37,5      +28,9  
  3.   Nea Vaskonen                Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor            7.45,7    +1.37,1  
  4.   Jenna Minkkinen             Joutsan Pommi                      7.53,8    +1.45,2  
  5.   Anni Ahonen                 Imatran Urheilijat                 8.23,0    +2.14,4