(183) KANSALLISET PYRINNÖN HIIHDOT KAUSALASSA 17.3.2006 (V)
TULOKSET

MYL M35 M45 M55 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

MYL : 12 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johannes Kohonen            Taipalsaaren Veikot               28.46,2             
  2.   Joachim Gustafsson          Borgå Akilles                     29.53,9    +1.07,7  
  3.   Marko Takomo                Raision Kuula                     30.18,0    +1.31,8  
  4.   Johan Gustafsson            Borgå Akilles                     30.39,4    +1.53,2  
  5.   Antti Lampinen              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                31.10,5    +2.24,3  
  6.   Antti-Markus Kirssi         Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           32.14,3    +3.28,1  
  7.   Tony Meyer                  Borgå Akilles                     32.20,6    +3.34,4  
  8.   Antti Kosonen               Lappeen Riento                    33.25,7    +4.39,5  
  9.   Matti Vaaja                 Vantaan Hiihtoseura               33.48,8    +5.02,6  
 10.   Tuomas Niinisalo            Keravan Urheilijat                33.57,5    +5.11,3  
 11.   Tero Mäkinen                Lahden Hiihtoseura                34.27,2    +5.41,0  
 12.   Simo Rasimus                Imatran Urheilijat                35.51,4    +7.05,2  
 13.   Antti Ruuskanen             Rajamäen Kehitys                  36.15,9    +7.29,7  
 14.   Mikko Rantahakala           Sysmän Sisu                       36.32,9    +7.46,7  
       Jani Simola                 Anjalan Liitto                      Kesk.             

MYL M35 M45 M55 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M35 : 9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janne Tuhkalainen           Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                24.01,1             
  2.   Petteri Lepistö             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              25.39,1    +1.38,0  
  3.   Timo Hämäläinen             Juvan Urheilijat                  25.42,9    +1.41,8  
       Ari Kitunen                 Anjalan Liitto                      Kesk.             

MYL M35 M45 M55 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M45 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Ovaska                 Ruokolahden Raju                  16.55,7             
  2.   Esko Hänninen               Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                17.16,7      +21,0  
  3.   Väinö Mäkelä                Anjalan Liitto                    17.26,6      +30,9  
  4.   Veikko Purho                Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           18.02,7    +1.07,0  
  5.   Panu Pietikäinen            Vantaan Hiihtoseura               18.56,5    +2.00,8  
       Timo Pelttari               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                Kesk.             

MYL M35 M45 M55 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M55 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veijo Peltola               Joutsan Pommi                     17.18,1             
  2.   Seppo Väisänen              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                17.44,3      +26,2  
  3.   Teijo Peltometsä            Nurmijärven Hiihtoseura           18.06,5      +48,4  
  4.   Antero Ahtiainen            Kuusankosken Kisa                 18.49,2    +1.31,1  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M65 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reijo Eteläpää              Kuusankosken Kisa                 19.06,7             
  2.   Esko Valtonen               Imatran Urheilijat                22.46,8    +3.40,1  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M20 : 9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Otto Eerola                 Kymin Koskenpojat                 23.05,0             
  2.   Aki Kauppinen               Espoon Hiihtoseura                23.51,1      +46,1  
  3.   Jaakko Mannerkivi           Hollolan Urheilijat -46           24.49,4    +1.44,4  
  4.   Lauri Lappalainen           Orimattilan Jymy                  26.02,7    +2.57,7  
  5.   Jarno Pökälä                Joutsan Pommi                     27.13,9    +4.08,9  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M18 : 9 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miika Ruokonen              Vehkalahden Veikot                25.46,2             
  2.   Jan Pettersson              IF Stjärnan                       26.05,4      +19,2  
  3.   Tuomas Mäkinen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                26.39,8      +53,6  
  4.   Olli Santapukki             Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura             27.09,5    +1.23,3  
  5.   Esa Paronen                 Virolahden Sampo                  28.52,3    +3.06,1  
       Tommi Takanen               Miehikkälän Vilkas                  Kesk.             

MYL M35 M45 M55 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jere Yrjölä                 Keimolan Kaiku                    17.37,4             
  2.   Aaro Saarinen               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           18.08,4      +31,0  
  3.   Atte Kiskola                Lammin Säkiä                      18.20,9      +43,5  
  4.   Timo Hoppman                Heinolan Isku                     20.09,5    +2.32,1  
  5.   Eetu Nyman                  Anjalan Liitto                    21.54,6    +4.17,2  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M14 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Ahonen                Imatran Urheilijat                18.37,3             
  2.   Toni Tuure                  Ristiinan Urheilijat              18.58,7      +21,4  
  3.   Timo Tuoresjärvi            Hollolan Urheilijat -46           19.31,6      +54,3  
  4.   Ilpo Hänninen               Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                19.45,5    +1.08,2  
  5.   Teemu Pöntinen              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                20.08,9    +1.31,6  
  6.   Jussi Tauriainen            Imatran Urheilijat                20.24,2    +1.46,9  
  7.   Jyri Töyrylä                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              20.24,6    +1.47,3  
  8.   Lauri Palvaila              Sysmän Sisu                       20.32,0    +1.54,7  
  9.   Niko Lehtinen               Asikkalan Raikas                  20.41,0    +2.03,7  
 10.   Niko Seppäläinen            Keimolan Kaiku                    21.26,6    +2.49,3  
 11.   Severi Saarela              Nastolan Naseva                   21.54,0    +3.16,7  
 12.   Joni Peltonen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              22.28,2    +3.50,9  
 13.   Teemu Paronen               Virolahden Sampo                  22.40,5    +4.03,2  
 14.   Ville Säteri                Keravan Urheilijat                23.23,4    +4.46,1  
 15.   Aki Hagman                  Pilkanmaan Pilke                  24.55,5    +6.18,2  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Toomas Ristola              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               9.54,0             
  2.   Valtteri Rantala            Orimattilan Jymy                  10.18,2      +24,2  
  3.   Lauri Huotari               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           10.21,7      +27,7  
  4.   Jyri Takanen                Vehkalahden Veikot                10.24,3      +30,3  
  5.   Jesse Minkkinen             Joutsan Pommi                     10.44,3      +50,3  
  6.   Aapo Ahonen                 Imatran Urheilijat                10.45,1      +51,1  
  7.   Sami Roos                   Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                10.46,8      +52,8  
  8.   Juho Roos                   Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                10.48,4      +54,4  
  9.   Lauri Lepistö               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.49,6      +55,6  
 10.   Joni-Petteri Kanerva        Kymin Koskenpojat                 10.50,8      +56,8  
 11.   Kimi Lehtinen               Asikkalan Raikas                  11.18,7    +1.24,7  
 12.   Jori Uusitalo               Keravan Urheilijat                11.19,0    +1.25,0  
 13.   Oskari Nyman                Anjalan Liitto                    11.24,6    +1.30,6  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juho Neuvonen               Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                 6.55,1             
  2.   Emil Lönnström              Borgå Akilles                      6.56,7       +1,6  
  3.   Juuso Hämäläinen            Vehkalahden Veikot                 7.06,3      +11,2  
  4.   Tapani Tuoresjärvi          Hollolan Urheilijat -46            7.26,1      +31,0  
  5.   Verneri Suhonen             Hollolan Urheilijat -46            7.32,8      +37,7  
  6.   Viljami Pätäri              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               7.56,0    +1.00,9  
  7.   Valtteri Pätäri             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               8.14,9    +1.19,8  
  8.   Tuomas Säteri               Keravan Urheilijat                 8.17,0    +1.21,9  
  9.   Anton Elokankare            Heinolan Isku                      8.43,4    +1.48,3  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

NYL : 5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirjo Porvari               Joutsan Pommi                     17.25,9             
  2.   Heli Peltonen               Vihdin Viesti                     17.30,6       +4,7  
  3.   Lotta Puttonen              Joutsan Pommi                     17.53,2      +27,3  
  4.   Mirva Rintala               Joutsan Pommi                     18.03,9      +38,0  
  5.   Malena Lamminsalo           Borgå Akilles                     19.57,3    +2.31,4  
       Hanna Kolari                Leppävirran Viri                    Kesk.             

MYL M35 M45 M55 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N20 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sonja Heikkinen             Keimolan Kaiku                    20.49,8             
  2.   Taru Mäkinen                Lahden Hiihtoseura                21.54,5    +1.04,7  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N18 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niina Viljaniemi            Myrskylän Myrsky                  21.18,0             
  2.   Anni Leinonen               Anjalan Liitto                    21.46,4      +28,4  
  3.   Minna Peltonen              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              25.12,6    +3.54,6  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heidi Korpelainen           Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              20.50,4             
  2.   Anni Lind                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              21.35,7      +45,3  
  3.   Roosa Leinonen              Anjalan Liitto                    23.46,6    +2.56,2  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jasmin Ojalainen            Imatran Urheilijat                 9.30,9             
  2.   Ida-Liisa Salminen          Nastolan Naseva                    9.49,2      +18,3  
  3.   Janika Ala-Jääski           Vehkalahden Veikot                 9.50,8      +19,9  
  4.   Leena Nurmi                 Kymin Koskenpojat                  9.58,9      +28,0  
  5.   Miia Makkonen               Sysmän Sisu                       10.07,8      +36,9  
  6.   Kaisa Sipinen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.09,9      +39,0  
  7.   Inka Komonen                Nastolan Naseva                   10.22,2      +51,3  
  8.   Hanna Ojala                 Orimattilan Jymy                  10.36,0    +1.05,1  
  9.   Milla Virolainen            Nastolan Naseva                   10.51,3    +1.20,4  
 10.   Hanna Eerola                Kymin Koskenpojat                 10.56,1    +1.25,2  
 11.   Nina Korpelainen            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.57,6    +1.26,7  
 12.   Emilia Oksman               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           11.11,2    +1.40,3  
 13.   Janita Sulander             Nastolan Naseva                   11.11,3    +1.40,4  
 14.   Suvi Minkkinen              Joutsan Pommi                     11.15,7    +1.44,8  
 15.   Tarja Tuoresjärvi           Hollolan Urheilijat -46           11.21,1    +1.50,2  
 16.   Emilia Hyvärinen            Orimattilan Jymy                  11.23,1    +1.52,2  
 17.   Melanie Tapio               Hollolan Nasta                    11.28,4    +1.57,5  
 18.   Hanna Meriläinen            Hollolan Urheilijat -46           11.30,7    +1.59,8  
 19.   Heli Viljaniemi             Myrskylän Myrsky                  12.06,4    +2.35,5  
 20.   Mona Lindroth               Asikkalan Raikas                  12.16,1    +2.45,2  
 21.   Pirita Karvanen             Iitin Pyrintö                     13.07,2    +3.36,3  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Netta Tuhkanen              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                10.31,5             
  2.   Auli Kiskola                Lammin Säkiä                      10.39,0       +7,5  
  3.   Saara Salmela               Vantaan Hiihtoseura               11.08,9      +37,4  
  4.   Ida Lallukka                Kymin Koskenpojat                 11.30,4      +58,9  
  5.   Annika Tuoresjärvi          Hollolan Urheilijat -46           12.18,4    +1.46,9  
  6.   Jessica Meriheinä           IK Liljendal                      12.41,2    +2.09,7  
  7.   Sohvi Ylätalo               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              12.52,1    +2.20,6  
  8.   Elina Immonen               Nastolan Naseva                   13.16,0    +2.44,5  
  9.   Laura Karlsson              IK Liljendal                      13.23,9    +2.52,4  
 10.   Niina Rautavirta            Hollolan Urheilijat -46           13.30,6    +2.59,1  
 11.   Julia Sulander              Nastolan Naseva                   13.34,7    +3.03,2  
 12.   Jenna Minkkinen             Joutsan Pommi                     13.42,7    +3.11,2  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni Ahonen                 Imatran Urheilijat                 7.01,5             
  2.   Henna Uusitalo              Keravan Urheilijat                 7.22,8      +21,3  
  3.   Venla Myller                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               7.43,9      +42,4  
  4.   Sara Koppinen               Keimolan Kaiku                     7.58,4      +56,9  
  5.   Elina Hämäläinen            Kymin Koskenpojat                  8.03,6    +1.02,1  
  6.   Noora Ristola               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               8.07,3    +1.05,8  
  6.   Annika Pasi                 Valkealan Kajo                     8.07,3    +1.05,8  
  8.   Matilda Suhonen             Hollolan Urheilijat -46            8.14,9    +1.13,4  
  9.   Janna Roos                  Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                 8.37,3    +1.35,8  
 10.   Ira Töyrylä                 Heinolan Isku                      8.43,8    +1.42,3  
 11.   Jenni Honkanen              Nastolan Naseva                    9.07,9    +2.06,4  
 12.   Ella Immonen                Nastolan Naseva                    9.13,9    +2.12,4