KANSALLINEN IITTI-SUUNNISTUS RADANSUUSSA 13.5.2007

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A : 9,9 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Denis Grishman              Rastivarsat                       1.04.55             
  2.   Marko Väisänen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                1.07.34      +2.39  
  3.   Jarno Käyhkö                Vehkalahden Veikot                1.09.55      +5.00  
  4.   Esa Orava                   Rastivarsat                       1.12.01      +7.06  
  5.   Timo Ahvenainen             Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.14.56     +10.01  
  6.   Juha Partanen               Rasti-Hyry                        1.15.18     +10.23  
  7.   Tomi Silvonen               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.18.46     +13.51  
  8.   Antti Kiljunen              Joutsenon Kullervo                1.19.41     +14.46  
  9.   Aapo Laiho                  Vehkalahden Veikot                1.31.57     +27.02  
 10.   Pirkka Hanttu               Rasti-Nokia                       1.47.21     +42.26  
 11.   Petri Juurinen              Rastivarsat                       1.59.04     +54.09  
       Ilkka Peltola               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    Kesk.             
       Pasi Pohjola                Lynx                                Kesk.             
       Vesa Ylis-Junttila          Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat           Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21B : 8,3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Olli Saavalainen            Savon Rasti                       1.08.30             
  2.   Esa Hämäläinen              Punkalaitumen Kunto               1.17.10      +8.40  
  3.   Antti Kalapudas             Rasti Reipas                      1.21.17     +12.47  
  4.   Jarno Kiintola              Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.21.23     +12.53  
  5.   Petri Hirvikallio           Luumäen Rasti                     1.35.51     +27.21  
       Samuli Lampinen             Keuruun Kisailijat                  Kesk.             
       Ilkka Koskinen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                     Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21C : 5,1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jari Sundqvist              Lahden Suunnistajat-37              56.15             
  2.   Kari Heikkilä               Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           56.19         +4  
  3.   Jukka Salo                  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.08.56     +12.41  
  4.   Juha Villikka               Koo-Vee                           1.19.47     +23.32  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H35 : 8,3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarkko Ryyppö               Rastivarsat                       1.05.42             
  2.   Tauno Niemi                 Metsän Pojat                      1.07.30      +1.48  
  3.   Mika Salonen                Sippurasti                        1.09.25      +3.43  
  4.   Arttu Koskinen              Hauhon Sisu                       1.12.43      +7.01  
  5.   Toni Venäläinen             Valkeakosken Haka                 1.20.53     +15.11  
  6.   Hannu Kohvakka              Kangasniemen Kalske               1.33.57     +28.15  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40 : 8,3 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Urpo Särkkä                 Kouvolan Rasti-72                 1.07.29             
  2.   Jari Immonen                Nastolan Terä                     1.12.15      +4.46  
  3.   Timo Neuvonen               Mustalammen Pallo                 1.18.13     +10.44  
  4.   Hannu Heinilä               Rastivarsat                       1.20.40     +13.11  
  5.   Eero Koskivirta             Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat          1.24.34     +17.05  
  6.   Visa Sippu                  Inkeroisten Terho                 1.33.25     +25.56  
  7.   Jari Lahtinen               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.35.59     +28.30  
  8.   Pasi Koistinen              Nastolan Terä                     1.36.18     +28.49  
  9.   Kai Törmikoski              Savon Suunta                      1.42.14     +34.45  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45 : 7,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pasi Valkonen               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    59.26             
  2.   Kari Valonen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.00.24        +58  
  3.   Heikki Vestola              Rastivarsat                       1.01.20      +1.54  
  4.   Markku Laine                Mäntsälän Urheilijat              1.07.55      +8.29  
  5.   Juha-Antti Sorsa            Hyvinkään Rasti                   1.08.34      +9.08  
  6.   Lasse Kattelus              Sippurasti                        1.10.52     +11.26  
  7.   Jouni Tourunen              Rastivarsat                       1.16.04     +16.38  
  8.   Juhani Pitkänen             Ylöjärven Urheilijat              1.16.47     +17.21  
  9.   Kimmo Laine                 Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat          1.19.40     +20.14  
 10.   Mikko Kosonen               Anttolan Urheilijat               1.27.11     +27.45  
 11.   Esa Rajala                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.35.52     +36.26  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50 : 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Pekka Fincke                Vehkalahden Veikot                  51.35             
  2.   Pekka Pulkkinen             Joutsenon Kullervo                  58.51      +7.16  
  3.   Teuvo Laatunen              Metsän Pojat                      1.02.35     +11.00  
  4.   Henry Nyberg                Rastivarsat                       1.03.40     +12.05  
  5.   Pertti Laine                Mustalammen Pallo                 1.04.38     +13.03  
  6.   Mauri Saavalainen           Savon Rasti                       1.06.32     +14.57  
  7.   Pekka Valkonen              Kangasniemen Kalske               1.06.46     +15.11  
  8.   Timo Hyppänen               Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat          1.07.20     +15.45  
  9.   Hannu Kauppi                Asikkalan Raikas                  1.19.03     +27.28  
 10.   Hannu Huusari               Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.28.49     +37.14  
 11.   Hannu Seppänen              Metsän Pojat                      1.32.54     +41.19  
 12.   Hannu Nieminen              Jämsän Retki-Veikot               1.50.26     +58.51  
       Heikki Ruokonen             Kaakon Rasti                         Hyl.             
       Kari Saari                  Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.              Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55 : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rauno Vanhalakka            Kouvolan Rasti-72                   52.11             
  2.   Asko Määttä                 Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           54.28      +2.17  
  3.   Lassi Hirvikallio           Luumäen Rasti                       55.59      +3.48  
  4.   Martti Mäkelä               SOC                                 56.33      +4.22  
  5.   Matti Lampinen              Navi                                57.30      +5.19  
  6.   Matti Railimo               Rastivarsat                         57.52      +5.41  
  7.   Veikko Matikainen           Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.03.13     +11.02  
  8.   Jouko Andelin               Lahden Taimi                      1.05.25     +13.14  
  9.   Seppo Kiuru                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.06.03     +13.52  
 10.   Pentti Kivelä               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           1.07.58     +15.47  
 11.   Aimo Partanen               Haukivuoren Kisailijat            1.09.56     +17.45  
 12.   Reijo Pitkänen              Rasti Reipas                      1.11.57     +19.46  
 13.   Aarne Mörsky                Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät          1.14.51     +22.40  
 14.   Risto Kalapudas             Rasti Reipas                      1.17.35     +25.24  
 15.   Heino Sarkkinen             Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät          1.17.55     +25.44  
 16.   Toimi Koskinen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.27.04     +34.53  
 17.   Hannu Teirivaara            Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.30.48     +38.37  
 18.   Risto Kallio                Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.41.20     +49.09  
 19.   Taisto Siira                Artjärven Ahjo                    2.02.05   +1.09.54  
       Matti Espo                  Sippurasti                          Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60 : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Paavo Inkinen               Rastivarsat                         46.59             
  2.   Lars Forsblom               Kouvolan Rasti-72                   52.24      +5.25  
  3.   Pertti Veijalainen          Kouvolan Rasti-72                   55.03      +8.04  
  4.   Urho Ryytty                 SK Vuoksi                           56.30      +9.31  
  5.   Pauli Rautavuo              SOC                                 58.48     +11.49  
  6.   Kari Hovi                   Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           59.49     +12.50  
  7.   Antero Kärkkäinen           Rasti-Lukko                       1.00.11     +13.12  
  8.   Jukka Savolainen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.00.43     +13.44  
  9.   Raimo Ylis-Junttila         Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat         1.01.49     +14.50  
 10.   Esko Pulkkinen              Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.03.19     +16.20  
 11.   Juhani Örn                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.03.44     +16.45  
 12.   Esko Nupponen               Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.           1.03.51     +16.52  
 13.   Jouko Tikkanen              Rastivarsat                       1.04.43     +17.44  
 14.   Herkko Kykkänen             Kaakon Rasti                      1.12.33     +25.34  
 15.   Reino Parikka               Espoon Akilles                    1.15.42     +28.43  
 16.   Heikki Mattila              Iisu                              1.37.05     +50.06  
       Heikki Kyyrönen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                   Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapani Rautavuo             SOC                                 45.48             
  2.   Arvo Martikainen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37              52.03      +6.15  
  3.   Mauri Karnaattu             Sippurasti                          53.58      +8.10  
  4.   Erkki Martikainen           Lahden Suunnistajat-37              55.28      +9.40  
  5.   Tauno Tolmunen              Rasti E4                            55.47      +9.59  
  6.   Esa Klinga                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37              59.58     +14.10  
  7.   Aimo Kvick                  Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.00.44     +14.56  
  8.   Aimo Haapaniemi             Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.02.23     +16.35  
  9.   Toivo Punkero               Hyvinkään Rasti                   1.03.12     +17.24  
 10.   Esa Einonen                 Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.04.26     +18.38  
 11.   Seppo Jokipelto             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           1.11.32     +25.44  
 12.   Tauno Backman               Rastivarsat                       1.12.45     +26.57  
       Eero Kemppainen             Helsingin Suunnistajat              Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70 : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Martti Virtakoivu           Nastolan Terä                       55.26             
  2.   Pentti Hänninen             Mikkelin Vauhti                     57.30      +2.04  
  3.   Esko Ranta                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37              58.51      +3.25  
  4.   Veikko Suutari              Joutsenon Kullervo                1.03.10      +7.44  
  5.   Pentti Riipinen             Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.05.18      +9.52  
  6.   Heino Avikainen             Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.12.43     +17.17  
  7.   Kyösti Suokas               Rasti Reipas                      1.14.26     +19.00  
  8.   Jukka Syrjänen              Kymin Suunnistajat                1.14.27     +19.01  
  9.   Aarne Kettunen              Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.28.02     +32.36  
       Raimo Miettinen             Nastolan Terä                       Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aarne Neuvonen              Kouvolan Rasti-72                   47.53             
  2.   Jorma Salmi                 Nastolan Terä                       49.14      +1.21  
  3.   Veikko Hasu                 Sippurasti                          50.07      +2.14  
  4.   Antti Kopra                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37            2.05.50   +1.17.57  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H20 : 7,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Jokiranta              Sippurasti                        1.04.45             
  2.   Mikko Tani                  Sippurasti                        1.05.16        +31  
  3.   Panu Koskinen               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.29.30     +24.45  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H18 : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Topi Penttinen              Lahden Suunnistajat-37              38.50             
  2.   Timo Huusari                Lahden Suunnistajat-37              39.34        +44  
  3.   Tuomo Lahtinen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    41.09      +2.19  
  4.   Toni Borgström              Joutsenon Kullervo                  41.31      +2.41  
  5.   Samu Sievälä                Lahden Suunnistajat-37              42.54      +4.04  
  6.   Matti Valonen               Lahden Suunnistajat-37              44.35      +5.45  
  7.   Joni Hirvikallio            Luumäen Rasti                       45.13      +6.23  
  8.   Miikka Kuisma               Asikkalan Raikas                  1.46.48   +1.07.58  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Juho Matikainen             Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           37.05             
  2.   Ville Saikko                Lappeen Riento                      38.28      +1.23  
  3.   Eerik Sihvola               Valkealan Kajo                      41.03      +3.58  
  4.   Topi Hasu                   Kouvolan Rasti-72                   41.08      +4.03  
  5.   Jesse Laukkarinen           Tuusulan Voima-Veikot               41.11      +4.06  
  6.   Atte Sievälä                Lahden Suunnistajat-37              45.05      +8.00  
  7.   Ville Töyrylä               Vehkalahden Veikot                  54.58     +17.53  
  8.   Paavo Forsberg              Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.39.31   +1.02.26  
  9.   Henri Valkonen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.50.21   +1.13.16  
 10.   Joni Yrjölä                 Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.53.42   +1.16.37  
       Aleksi Anttila              Rastivarsat                         Kesk.             
       Markus Rajamäki             Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           Kesk.             
       Miika Laine                 Kymin Suunnistajat                   Hyl.             
       Lauri Vanhala               Kouvolan Rasti-72                    Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H14 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Valkonen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    32.50             
  2.   Peetu Ahokas                Iitin Pyrintö                       34.41      +1.51  
  3.   Pauli Huusari               Lahden Suunnistajat-37              38.33      +5.43  
  4.   Teemu Niskanen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                40.07      +7.17  
  5.   Jussi Töyrylä               Kymin Suunnistajat                  41.05      +8.15  
  6.   Niko Lehtinen               Asikkalan Raikas                    44.54     +12.04  
  7.   Matti Laaksonen             Iitin Pyrintö                       48.59     +16.09  
  8.   Joonas Hirvi                Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.             51.18     +18.28  
  9.   Juho Lahtinen               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.00.56     +28.06  
       Joonas Mikkonen             Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H13 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juho Korhonen               Kouvolan Rasti-72                   29.25             
  2.   Santeri Jääskeläinen        Helsingin Suunnistajat              32.23      +2.58  
  3.   Simo Hasu                   Kouvolan Rasti-72                   33.38      +4.13  
  4.   Atte Mäkelä                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat           34.29      +5.04  
  5.   Lassi Vanhala               Kouvolan Rasti-72                   39.16      +9.51  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Saikko                Lappeen Riento                      15.18             
  2.   Kimi Lehtinen               Asikkalan Raikas                    17.31      +2.13  
  3.   Tuomo Niskanen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                19.40      +4.22  
  4.   Miikka Irtola               Kouvolan Rasti-72                   22.49      +7.31  
  5.   Oskari Koskivirta           Kymin Suunnistajat                  22.58      +7.40  
  6.   Joona Lindroth              Asikkalan Raikas                    28.22     +13.04  
       Aleksi Silvenius            Asikkalan Raikas                    Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janne Ovaska                Luumäen Rasti                       13.15             
  2.   Samppa Ruokonen             Kaakon Rasti                        17.30      +4.15  
  3.   Juho Anttila                Rastivarsat                         18.58      +5.43  
  4.   Aatu Orava                  Rastivarsat                         22.05      +8.50  
  5.   Juuso Lampinen              Navi                                24.10     +10.55  
  6.   Juuso Onninen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                26.10     +12.55  
  7.   Leevi Koistinen             Nastolan Terä                       27.50     +14.35  
  8.   Miska Tervala               Rastivarsat                         28.19     +15.04  
  9.   Veikka Orava                Rastivarsat                         40.12     +26.57  
 10.   Niko Kontinen               Navi                                44.02     +30.47  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjo Liikanen              Vehkalahden Veikot                  50.46             
  2.   Riikka Kivelä               Vehkalahden Veikot                  56.21      +5.35  
  3.   Marja Laukkanen             Kouvolan Rasti-72                   57.42      +6.56  
  4.   Minna Ryyppö                Helsingin Suunnistajat              58.16      +7.30  
  5.   Kirsi Koivuniemi            Lahden Suunnistajat-37              58.56      +8.10  
  6.   Sanna Andelin               Lahden Taimi                        59.12      +8.26  
  7.   Sari Suomalainen            Leppävaaran Sisu                  1.01.26     +10.40  
  8.   Piritta Wartiainen          Kouvolan Rasti-72                 1.05.32     +14.46  
  9.   Hilla Loisa                 Sippurasti                        1.08.18     +17.32  
 10.   Hanna Ketamo                Suunta-Sepot                      1.09.56     +19.10  
 11.   Päivi Mikkolainen           Valkeakosken Haka                 1.21.51     +31.05  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heidi Loisa                 Sippurasti                          34.04             
  2.   Elina Hietala               Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           34.56        +52  
  3.   Heidi Huusari               Inkeroisten Terho                   52.55     +18.51  
  4.   Anu Koskivirta              Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat          1.14.22     +40.18  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala      Rastivarsat                         58.11             
  2.   Leena Hirvonen              Asikkalan Raikas                  1.07.52      +9.41  
  3.   Sari Sundqvist              Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.11.24     +13.13  
  4.   Tarja Kärjä                 Savon Suunta                      2.28.44   +1.30.33  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40 : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Päivi Orava                 Rastivarsat                         54.54             
  2.   Virpi Hyyrynen              Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           56.28      +1.34  
  3.   Irma Pitkänen               Ylöjärven Urheilijat              1.06.48     +11.54  
  4.   Arja Pulkkinen              Joutsenon Kullervo                1.12.49     +17.55  
  5.   Taina Koistinen             Nastolan Terä                     1.27.53     +32.59  
       Tuula Partanen              Rasti-Hyry                           Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45 : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Fincke                Vehkalahden Veikot                  55.56             
  2.   Päivi Einonen               Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.04.00      +8.04  
  3.   Marja Töyrylä               Kymin Suunnistajat                1.04.17      +8.21  
  4.   Outi Montonen               Lammin Säkiä                      1.06.04     +10.08  
  5.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo      Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.06.15     +10.19  
  6.   Terttu Lahtinen             Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.07.59     +12.03  
  7.   Hanna Paronen               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.13.53     +17.57  
       Päivikki Lahtinen           Lahden Suunnistajat-37              Kesk.             
       Arja Vestola                Nastolan Terä                       Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Kekki                 Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           40.41             
  2.   Helena Kattelus             Sippurasti                          46.51      +6.10  
  3.   Mirja Mikkolainen           Valkeakosken Haka                   52.12     +11.31  
  4.   Anneli Laine                Rastivarsat                         53.13     +12.32  
  5.   Sisko Anttila               Lammin Säkiä                        54.40     +13.59  
  6.   Marja-Leena Hakkarainen     Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1.04.57     +24.16  
  7.   Helena Jumppanen            Pihkaniskat                       1.05.56     +25.15  
  8.   Tarja Liikanen              Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat          1.46.48   +1.06.07  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaija Heitto                Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät            53.10             
  2.   Hilkka Liikonen             Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                55.55      +2.45  
  3.   Kaija Dahlman               Rastivarsat                         57.04      +3.54  
  4.   Tarja Andelin               Lahden Taimi                        58.40      +5.30  
  5.   Marja Suomalainen           Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.         1.06.55     +13.45  
  6.   Arja Heimonen               Navi                              1.07.30     +14.20  
  7.   Annikki Rinne               Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät          1.15.59     +22.49  
  8.   Eila Rinne                  Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät          1.33.08     +39.58  
       Kaija Venäläinen            Valkeakosken Haka                   Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rauni Muikku                Navi                                54.43             
  2.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu                                57.54      +3.11  
  3.   Ritva Jakoaho               Hyvinkään Rasti                     59.07      +4.24  
  4.   Raija Ryytty                SK Vuoksi                           59.20      +4.37  
  5.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          Epilän Esa                        1.13.59     +19.16  
       Riitta Kallio               Lahden Suunnistajat-37              Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D20 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Tuosa               Lappeen Riento                    1.09.22             
       Elina Peltola               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D18 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katja Vanhalakka            Kouvolan Rasti-72                   44.31             
  2.   Anniina Tuosa               Lappeen Riento                      51.16      +6.45  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emmi Hasu                   Kouvolan Rasti-72                   29.16             
  2.   Outi Valkonen               Kangasniemen Kalske                 31.48      +2.32  
  3.   Satu Harjunen               Vehkalahden Veikot                  33.03      +3.47  
  4.   Carita Espo                 Sippurasti                          34.57      +5.41  
  5.   Jenni Hakulinen             Vehkalahden Veikot                  35.05      +5.49  
  6.   Elina Kilpeläinen           Vehkalahden Veikot                  36.27      +7.11  
  7.   Lotta Onninen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                47.53     +18.37  
  8.   Marika Kuisma               Asikkalan Raikas                  1.02.12     +32.56  
       Laura Särkkä                Kouvolan Rasti-72                   Kesk.             
       Heini Taavitsainen          Vehkalahden Veikot                  Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Asta Järvinen               Asikkalan Raikas                    36.23             
  2.   Leena Tani                  Sippurasti                          37.00        +37  
  3.   Juuli Ollikainen            Navi                                37.50      +1.27  
  4.   Emilia Immonen              Lahden Suunnistajat-37              38.56      +2.33  
  5.   Mona Lindroth               Asikkalan Raikas                    41.33      +5.10  
  6.   Janita Sulander             Nastolan Terä                       50.15     +13.52  
  7.   Marianna Paronen            Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    52.59     +16.36  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D13 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jenna Laukkarinen           Tuusulan Voima-Veikot               20.21             
  2.   Roosa Pekkalin              Kouvolan Rasti-72                   24.15      +3.54  
  3.   Irene Kosonen               Navi                                28.58      +8.37  
  4.   Oona Valkonen               Kangasniemen Kalske                 28.59      +8.38  
  5.   Viivi Onninen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                34.38     +14.17  
  6.   Mia Lindroth                Asikkalan Raikas                    42.01     +21.40  
       Susanna Aalto               Rastivarsat                         Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12 : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maria Espo                  Sippurasti                          19.09             
  2.   Viivi Valkonen              Kangasniemen Kalske                 28.48      +9.39  
  3.   Outi Hasu                   Kouvolan Rasti-72                   46.38     +27.29  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Niemi                 Asikkalan Raikas                    21.59             
  2.   Maria Anttila               Rastivarsat                         24.18      +2.19  
  3.   Elina Immonen               Lahden Suunnistajat-37              28.10      +6.11  
  4.   Heta Niemi                  Asikkalan Raikas                    46.12     +24.13  
  5.   Venla Koistinen             Nastolan Terä                       47.36     +25.37  
  6.   Julia Sulander              Nastolan Terä                       51.45     +29.46  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aino Koskivirta             Kymin Suunnistajat                  25.11             
  2.   Iina Jääskeläinen           Helsingin Suunnistajat              26.28      +1.17  
  3.   Ella Immonen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37              29.08      +3.57  
  4.   Janni Ollikainen            Navi                                30.05      +4.54  
  5.   Lotta Vanhala               Kouvolan Rasti-72                   31.14      +6.03  
  6.   Iina Hasu                   Kouvolan Rasti-72                   31.18      +6.07  
  7.   Tuuli Kärjä                 Savon Suunta                        33.07      +7.56  
  8.   Essi Korhonen               Kouvolan Rasti-72                   35.17     +10.06  
  9.   Elisa Anttila               Rastivarsat                         36.16     +11.05  
 10.   Veera Särkkä                Kouvolan Rasti-72                   43.54     +18.43