LAHDEN SEUDUN YLEISURHEILUN SISULISÄHUIPENTUMA KAUSALASSA 7.-8.8.2001 TYTöT JA POJAT 11 v ja 12 v.

Tulokset 1. päivä 7.8.2001

T12 60m: 1) Marjukka Malin LA 8,98, 2) Riikka Pihkola LA 9,04, 3) Eli-
na Pajula LA 9,25, 4) Tiina Käki IitPy 9,79, 5) Hanna Jousala Na-
Na 9,85, 6) Heidi Huuskonen IitPy 9,99, 7) Ida Koskinen LA 10,07, 8) 
Eerika Pesonen MyMy 10,45, 9) Anni Palander IitPy 10,64

P12 Kolmiloikka: 1) Mikko Rantanen IitPy 9,57, 2) Ville Rokala Jymy 
8,47, 3) Olli Rantanen PadasjYr 8,42, 4) Jorma Paappanen Jymy 7,47 

P11 60m: 1) Joonas Vanhatalo LA 9,09, 2) Joonas Jokinen SySi 9,25, 3) 
Joni Mikkola KausYr 9,28, 4) Jarmo Hyyryläinen Kärkölän
K-V 9,44, 5) Teemu Mikkonen LA 9,50, 6) Kalle Piira LA 9,51, 6) Leevi
Liukkonen Asik. Raikas 9,51, 8) Kimmo Vesterinen Kärkölän K-V
9,69, 9) Ville Tuukkanen HaVo 9,75, 10) Osku Kärki LA 9,77, 11) Joonas
Lindberg LA 9,81, 12) Jani Anttilainen AR 9,91 13)Jesse Korkkula Ahjo 9,94,
14)  Tony Dammert Isku 9,97, 15) Santeri Naapuri Kärkölän K-V
10,09, 16) Tommi Aalto IitPy 10,19 17) Ville Tirkkonen KausYr 10,27, 17) Aku
Salminen Ahjo 10,27, 19) Antti Koskimaa Ahjo 10,97, 20)Tuukka Kangas Lapinj.Lukko
11.80

T11 Kuula: 1) Janita Tuominen PadasjYr 9,54, 2) Margareeta Mäkelä Jymy
8,15, 3) Jenni Rossi Joutsan Pommi 8,06, 4) Salla Leppänen Isku 8,04, 5)
Eveliina Tuomi NaNa 7,80, 6) Tanja Lehti Kärkölän K-V 7,57, 7)
Kati Lindholm IitPy 6,90, 8) Joanna Luhtalampi NaNa 6,29

P12 60m: 1) Pauli Ruishalme PadasjYr 8,67, 2) Mikko Malminen LA 8,90, 
3) Sami Ylinen LA 9,01, 4) Joel Kuivaniemi MyMy 9,11, 5) Ville Huitula 
MyMy 9,18, 6) Lauri Huurne Jymy 9,22, 7) Roope Palkamo MyMy 9,36, 8) 
Oskari Onnila Lapinj. Lukko 9,77, 9) Hannes Mikkelsson NaNa 9,87

P12 Kuula: 1) Pauli Ruishalme PadasjYr 11,38, 2) Tommi Aulin PadasjYr 
10,38, 3) Roope Haimila PadasjYr 9,44, 4) Ilpo Kaikkonen NaNa 8,32, 5) 
Joel Kuivaniemi MyMy 8,04 

T11 Kolmiloikka: 1) Venla Paunonen MyMy 9,13, 2) Taru Vilen IitPy 
8,30, 3) Kati Lindholm IitPy 8,14, 4) Jenni Liukkonen KuKu 6,95 

T11 Kiekko: 1) Janita Tuominen PadasjYr 22,86, 2) Margareeta 
Mäkelä Jymy 20,83, 3) Lisa-Maria Nora HaVo 19,17, 4) Johanna 
Karhu IitPy 15,44, 5) Linda Airola Kärkölän K-V 15,12

P11 Moukari: 1) Tapani Lehtonen Jymy 19,82, 2) Joonas Mälkön
en PadasjYr 16,04, 3) Niko Mustonen KausYr 11,95

P11 Kiekko: 1) Tapani Lehtonen Jymy 26,26, 2) Santeri Naapuri 
Kärkölän K-V 25,85, 3) Olli-Pekka Aaltonen 
Kärkölän K-V 25,15, 4) Niko Mustonen KausYr 24,45, 5) 
Jesse Koppula Hart. Ahjo 24,08, 6) Joonas Mälkönen  PadasjYr 
20,08 

P11 600m: 1) Kalle Piira LA 1.58.62, 2) Osku Kärki LA 1.58.97, 3) 
Joonas Lindberg LA 2.00.32, 4) Jarmo Hyyryläinen Kärkölän K-V
2.03.52, 5) Teemu Mikkonen LA 2.07.16, 6) Niko Rantanen PadasjYr 2.08.00, 7)
Ville Tuukkanen HaVo 2.15.21, 8) Janne Tuominen HaVo 2.21.59

P11 Pituus: 1) Joonas Jokinen SySi 427, 2) Leevi Liukkonen AR 425, 3) Joonas
Vanhatalo LA 418, 4) Joni Mikkola KausYr 415, 5) Reko Köyrylä KuKu 397,
6) Jani Anttilainen AR 366, 7) Kimmo Vesterinen  Kärkölän K-V 361,
8) Aku Salminen Ahjo 357, 9) Tommi Aalto IitPy 339, 10) Janne Tuominen HaVo 336,
11) Antti Koskimaa Ahjo 316 

P11 Seiväs: 1) Reko Köyrylä 150

P11 1000m kävely: 1) Niko Rantanen PadasjYr 7.29.61

T11 60m: 1) Tiina Leppäkoski LA 9,23, 2) Tiina Kämpjärvi
AR 9,25, 3) Jaana Ahonen HOU-46 9,35, 4) Karoliina Pöysti LA 9,45,
5) Laura Paloniemi KuKu 9,51, 5) Jenni Rossi Joutsan Pommi 9,51, 7) Janita
Koppila Jymy 9,57, 8) Eveliina Tuomi NaNa 9,59, 9) Ingrid öhberg MyMy
9,63, 10) Kaisa Kallioinen LA 9,64, 11) Tanja Lehti Kärkölän K-V
9,81, 12) Iina Komonen NaNa 9,84, 13) Mari Rajala  Isku 9,86, 14) Linda
Pyykkö PadasjYr 10,13, 15) Saana Kurimo LA 10,16, 16) Salla Leppänen
Isku 10,21

T11 600m: 1) Joanna Luhtalampi NaNa 1.59.89, 2) Mari Rajala Isku 
2.03.62, 3) Ingrid öhberg MyMy 2.04.55, 4) Kaisa Kallioinen LA 
2.04.86, 5) Karoliina Pöysti LA 2.10.34, 6) Aira Paappanen Jymy 
2.12.00, 7) Iina Komonen NaNa 2.13.95, 8) Janita Koppila Jymy 2.14.02, 
9) Karoliina Kettunen PadasjYr 2.15.46, 10) Tiina Leppäkoski LA 
2.20.58 

T11 1000m kävely: 1) Taru Vilen IitPy 6.57.29, 2) Karoliina Kettunen
PadasjYr 7.33.28, 3) Lisa-Maria Nora HaVo 7.40.71

T12 600m:, 1) Pauliina Autere HaVo 1.50.87, 2) Pinja Piira LA 1.51.65, 
3) Drenushe Shala LA 2.02.16, 4) Ida Koskinen LA 2.08.23, 5) Tiina Auranen
IitPy 2.10.19, 6) Noora Rantasalo LA 2.11.50, 7) Heta Anttila Ahjo 2.12.45,
8) Anna-Leena Auvinen Jymy 2.22.04

T12 2000m kävely: 1) Jenni Tommola HaVo 13.15.40

T12 Pituus: 1) Henna Sjögren IitPy 443, 2) Riikka Pihkola LA 431, 
3) Elina Pajula LA 430, 4) Noora Rantasalo LA 410, 4) Niina Lehtosaari 
Hart.Voima 410, 6) Pauliina Autere HaVo 404, 7) Marjukka Malin LA 389, 
8) Heidi Huuskonen IitPy 364, 9) Eerika Pesonen MyMy 359, 10) Tiina 
Käki IitPy 356, 11) Anni Palander IitPy 348, 12) Anne Haapasalo 
Jymy 345, 13) Tiina Auranen IitPy 340, 14) Anni Kilpinen KKV 329, 15) 
Anna-Leena Auvinen Jymy  313

T12 Kuula: 1) Henna Sjögren IitPy 8,51, 2) Tiina Ruohonen LA 
8,40, 3) Miia Salmi KausYr 7,79, 4) Sanna Illman MyMy 7,55, 5) Anni 
Kilpinen Kärkölän K-V 7,29, 6) Hanna Jousala NaNa 6,60 

T12 Seiväs: 1) Nina Lehtosaari HaVo 205 (pe), 2) Kati Lehtinen 
PadasjYr 201, 3) Anne Haapsalo Jymy 180, 4) Pinja Piira LA 175 

T12 Moukari: 1) Kati Lehtinen PadasjYr 22,41, 2) Sanna Illman MyMy 
21,62, 3) Miia Salmi KausYr 18,70, 4) Jenni Tommola HaVo 18,48, 5) 
Drenushe Shala LA 16,75

P12 600m: 1) Mikko Rantanen IitPy 1.52.36, 2) Niila Ahokas IitPy 
1.53.23, 3) Roope Haimila PadasjYr 1.54.42, 4) Hannes Mikkelsson NaNa 
1.58.71, 5) Ville Rokala Jymy 1.59.98, 6) Ville Kuitula MyMy 2.01.06, 
7) Jorma Paappanen Jymy 2.02.98, 8) Oskari Onnila Lapinj. Lukko 
2.04.06, 9) Sampo Viitala LA 2.04.54 

P12 Korkeus: 1) Henri Vitikainen Jymy 139, 2) Ilpo Kaikkonen NaNa 136, 
3) Ville Pussinen Jymy 125

P12 Keihäs: 1) Tommi Aulin PadasjYr 34,71, 2) Olli Rantanen PadasjYr
26,99, 3) Lauri Huurne Jymy 26,85, 4) Arttu Lehtovaara LA 25,57, 5) Ville
Pussinen Jymy 20,23

T11 Korkeus: 1) Johanna Karhu IitPy 132, 2) Venla Paunonen MyMy 129, 
3) Tiia Tuukkanen HaVo 115, 3) Laura Paloniemi KuKu 115, 5) Linda 
Pyykkö PadasjYr 115, 6) Linda Airola Kärkölän K-V 
115, 7) Tiina Kämpjärvi Asikkalan Raikas 110, 8) Jenni Liukkonen
KuKu 100


II-KILPAILUPÄIVÄ  (2001-08-08).


P 11 v. 60 m aj. 1) Kimmon Vesterinen Kärkölän K-V 
10.77, 2) Joonas Lindberg  LA  10.89, 3) Ville Tuukkanen HaVo10.95, 4) 
Osku Kärki LA 11.46, 5) Antti Koskimaa Ahjo 13.21.

P 11 v. Kuula: 1) Tero Liljendahl PadasjYr  9.18, 2) Leevi Liukkonen 
Asik.Raikas  8.46, 3) Joni Laukkanen HU-46  8.14, 4) Santeri Naapuri 
Kärkölän K-V 8.03, 5) Jesse Korkkula Ahjo 7.66, 6)Olli 
Mitikka Iit.Py. 6.98, 7) Olli-Pekka Aaltonen Kärkölän 
K-V  6.78, 8) Janne Tuominen Hart.Voima 6.63, 9) Ville Tirkkonen Kau-
sYr 6.25 10) Tommi Aalto IitPy 6.15.

P 11 v. korkeus: 1) Joni Mikkola KausYr 128, 2) Teemu Mikkonen LA 128, 
3) Joonas Vanhatalo LA 125, 4) Reko Köyrylä KuKu 115, 5) 
Ville  Tuukkanen HaVo 110.

P 11 v. keihäs: 1) Joni Laukkanen HU-46 29,30, 2) Kalle Piira LA 
28,58, 3) Joonas Jokinen SySi 27,57, 4) Jarmo Hyyryläinen 
Kärkölän K-V  26,90, 5) Niko Mustonen KausYr 25,52, 6) 
Tapani Lehtonen Jymy 25,10, 7) Santeri Naapuri Kärkölän 
K-V 22,24, 8) Tero Liljendahl PadasjYr  20,74 , 9) Aku Salminen Ahjo 
20,64 10) Antti Koskimaa Ahjo 19,73 11) Jesse Korkkula Ahjo 18,95 12) 
Olli-Pekka Aaltonen Kärkölän K-V 17,34

P 11 v. 150 m: 1) Joonas Vanhatalo LA 22.38, 2) Joonas Jokinen SySi  
22.43, 3) Kalle Piira LA 23.10, 4) Leevi Liukkonen Asik.Raikas 23.22, 
5) Osku Kärki LA 23.40, 6) Reko Köyrylä KuKu 23.63, 7) 
Joonas Lindberg LA 23.71, 8) Kimmo Vesterinen Kärkölän 
K-V 23.85, 9) Jarmo Hyyryläinen Kärkölän K-V 24.10 
10) Aku Salminen Ahjo 24.49, 11) Ville Liljegvist IitPy 25.59 12) Ville
Tirkkonen KausYr 26.47 13) Janne Tuominen HaVo 27.13.

P 11 v. 3-loikka: 1) Joni Mikkola KausYr 904, 2) Teemu Mikkonen LA 
885, 3) Tapani Lehtonen Jymy 787, 4) Niko Mustonen KausYr 769, 5) Joonas
Mälkönen PadasjYr 768.

T 11 . Seiväs: 1) Jenni Rossi JoPo  160.

T 11v. 60 m aj: 1) Venla Paunonen MyMy  10.14, 2) Karoliina Pöysti
LA 10.35, 3) Eveliina Tuomi NaNa 11.07, 4) Joanna Luhtalampi NaNa 
11.23, 5) Linda Pyykkö PadasjYr 11.57, 6) Mari  Rajala HeinIs 11.75,
7)Karoliina Kettunen PadasjYr  12.75, 8)Jenni Liukkonen KuKu 13.00.

T 11 v. 150 m: 1) Tiina Leppäkoski LA 22.81, 2) Jaana Ahonen 
HU-46 22.93, 3) Jenni Rossi JoPo 23.10, 4) Karoliina Pöysti LA 
23.27, 5) Kaisa Kallioinen LA 23.55, 6) Laura Paloniemi KuMu 23.68 , 
7) Tanja Lehti Kärkölän K-V 24.10  ja Eveliina Tuomi 
NaNa 24.10, 9) Linda Airola Kärkölän K-V,  10) Iina Ko-
monen NaNa,  24.25, 11) Mari Rajala  Isku 24.59, 12) Janita Koppila 
Jymy 24.96, 13) Aira Paappanen Jymy 25.15, 14) Eveliina Viitala HU-46 
25.16, 15 Joanna Luhtalampi NaNa 25.32, 16) Salla Leppänen Isku 
25.96, 17) Karoliina Kettunen PadasjYr 26.13 18) Saara Laatinen HU-46 
27.27.

T 11 v. keihäs: 1) Janita Tuominen PadasjYr 21.09, 2) Taru Vilen 
IitPy18.19, 3) Kati Lindholm Iit Py 18.04, 4) Margaqreeta 
Mäkelä Jymy 16.09, 5) Lisa-Maria Nora HaVo 15.19, 6) Aira 
Paappanen Jymy 15.06

T 11 v. pituus: 1) Venla  Paunonen MyMy 413, 2) Tiina Leppäkoski 
LA 406, 3) Jaana Ahonen  HU-46  399 , 4) Taru Vilen IitPy 395, 5) Laura
Paloniemi KuKu 388, 6) Eveliina Viitala  HU-46  375 (372), 7) Kaisa 
Kallioinen  LA 375 (369), 8) Salla leppänen Isku 374, 9) Iina Komonen
NaNa 368, 10) Tanja Lehti Kärkölän K-V 367, 11) 
Janita Koppila Jymy 359, 12) Linda Pyykkö Padasj.Yritrys 356, 13) 
Linda Airola Kärkölän K-V 328, 14) Saara Laatinen  
HU-46 327, 15) Jenni Liukkonen KuKu 303.

T 11 v. moukari: 1) Janita Tuominen PadasjYr 23,10, 2) Margareeta 
Mäkelä Jymy 18,48, 3) Kati Lindholm IitPy 16,95, 4) Lisa-Maria
Nora HaVo 15,59

T 12 v. 60 m aj: 1) Marjukka malin LA 11.09, 2) Noora Rantasalo LA 
11.11, 3) Nina Lehtosaari Hart.Voima 11.35, 4) Jenni Tommola HaVo 12.70,
5) Annaleena Auvinen Jymy 13.90.

T 12 v. korkeus: 1) Kati Lehtinen PadasjYr 145, 2) Tiina Ruohonen LA 
139, 3) Elina Pajula LA  133 , 4) Pinja Piira LA  130, 5) Riikka Pihkola
LA  125, 6) Tiina Käki IitPy120, 7) Heidi  Huuskonen IitPy 120.

T 12 v. keihäs: 1) Sanna Illman MyMy 25,87, 2) Nina Lehtosaari 
HaVo 25,75, 3) Kati Lehtinen PadasjYr 23,60, 4) Anne Haapasalo0 Jymy  
20,85, 5) Tiina Ruohonen LA 18,73, 6) Ida Koskinen LA 18,72, 7) Miia 
Salmi KausYr 17.45, 8) Anni Kilpinen Kärkölän K-V 
13,15.

T 12 v. kiekko: 1) Henna Sjögren IitPy24.65, 2) Drenushe Shala LA 
21.07, 3) Sanna Iilman MyMy 20.67, 4) Pauliina Autere HaVo 18.56, 5) 
Anna Palander IitPy 18.54, 6) Miia Salmi KausYr 17.57, 7) Anni Kilpinen
Kärkölän K-V 17.15, 8) Anne Haapasalo Jymy 15.49

T 12 v. 1500 m: 1) Pinja Piira LA 5.22,76, 2) Pauliina Autere HaVo 
5.47,95, 3) Drenushe Shala LA 5.55,89 , 4) Ida Koskinen LA 6.02,17, 5) 
Heta Anttila Ahjo 6.25,56.

T 12 v. 3-loikka: 1) Henna Sjögren IitPy 926, 2) Noora Rantasalo 
LA 925, 3) Riikka Pihkola LA 916, 4) Heidi Huuskonen IitPy 815, 5) 
Hanna Jousala NaNa 788, 6) Anni Palander IitPy 756.

T 12 v. 200 m: 1) Marjukka Malin LA 30.51, 2) Elina Pajula LA 30.65, 
3) Hanna Jousala NaNa 33.00, 4) Tiina Käki IitPy 34.22, 5) Annaleena
Auvinen Jymy 35.56.

P 12 v. kiekko: 1) Tommi Aulin PadasjYr 37,38, 2) Pauli Ruishalme PadasjYr
36,95, 3) Olli Rantanen PadasjYr  24,65, 4) Antti Saari JoPo 21,48, 5) Sampo
Viita LA 18,88, 6) Ville Pussinen Jymy 18,55.

P 12 v.  60 m aj: 1) Mikko Malminen LA 10.56, 2) Sami Ylinen LA 10.99, 
3) Henri Vitikainen Jymy 11.17, 4) Hannes Mikkelsson NaNa 14.57, 5) 
Ilpo Kaikkonen NaNa 23.26 .

P 12 v. 1500 m: 1) Niila Ahokas IitPy 5.33,03, 2) Jorma Paappanen Jymy 
5.39,30, 3) Sampo Viita LA 5.44,43.

P 12 v. 200 m: 1) Roope Haimila  PadasjYr 28.68, 2) Mikko Rantanen 
IitPy 29.51, 3) Joel Kuivaniemi MyMy 29.61, 4) Lauri Huurne Jymy 
29.90, 5) Ville Huitula MyMy 31.00, 6) Roope Palkamo MyMy 36.73.

P 12 v. seiväs: 1) Henri Vitikainen Jymy 195, 2) Olli Rantanen 
PadasjYr 190, 3) Arttu Lehtovaara LA 180, 4)Ville Pussinen Jymy 180, 
5) Antti Saari JoPo 170.

P 12 v. pituus: 1) Mikko Malminen LA 463, 2) Mikko Rantanen IitPy 452, 
3) Sami Ylinen LA 445, 4)Joel Kuivaniemi MyMy 435, 5)Ville Huitula MyMy 433,
6) Iiro Kärnä NaNa 424, 7) Ilpo Kaikkonen NaNa 414, 8) Toni Niininen
IitPy 404, 9) Hannes Mikkelsson  NaNa 388 10) Lauri Huurne Jymy 363

P 12 v. Moukari: 1) Pauli Ruishalme PadasjYr 23,10, 2) Roope Haimila PadajYr
29,52, 3) Tommi Aulin PadasjYr 27,31, 4) Ville Rokala Jymy 22,75, 5)
Riku Ruuskanen Jymy 22,08, 6) Arttu Lehtovaara LA 20,47