Iitti, pm-sisulisähuipentuma 7.8.2004

P11 60 m

 1. Teemu Laine      	Lahden Ahkera        	 	9,21
 2. Tuukka Salmi        Lahden Ahkera            	9,71
 3. Teemu Anttilainen   Asikkalan Raikas        	9,94
 4. Mikko Anttilainen   Asikkalan Raikas               10,00 
 5. Mikael Hietanen     Iitin Pyrintö                  10,18

P11 600 m

 1. Matti Laaksonen   	Iitin Pyrintö         		1.54,97
 2. Konsta Vilkman    	Padasjoen Yritys      	  	1.59,72
 3. Riku Alanko        	Sysmän Sisu             	2.04,53
 4. Peetu Ahokas       	Iitin Pyrintö           	2.05,17
 5. Anton Haapanen     	Asikkalan Raikas        	2.06,63
 6. Henri Lehtomaa     	Lammin Säkiä             	2.09,40
 7. Mikael Hietanen     Iitin Pyrintö           	2.13,31


P11 Moukari

 1. Niko Rantanen	Joutsan Pommi			27,58
 2. Juha Moilanen	Orimattilan Jymy		22,66
 3. Konsta Vilkman	Padasjoen Yritys	 	20,32
 4. Joel Mälkönen	Lahden Ahkera			15,57


P11 Pituus

 1. Teemu Laine		Lahden Ahkera			4,16
 2. Riku Alanko		Sysmän Sisu			3,90
 3. Teemu Anttilainen	Asikkalan Raikas		3,77
 4. Tuukka Salmi	Lahden Ahkera			3,77
 5. Henri Lehtomaa	Lammin Säkiä			3,76
 6. Matti Laaksonen 	Iitin Pyrintö			3,76
 7. Mikko Anttilainen	Asikkalan Raikas		3,66
 8. Ville Purho		Kausalan Yritys			3,37


P11 Kiekko (600g)

 1. Juha Moilanen	Orimattilan Jymy		29,18
 2. Jesse Pajunen	Lahden Ahkera			22,72
 3. Niko Rantanen	Joutsan Pommi			20,93
 4. Ville Purho		Kausalan Yritys			19,58 
 5. Anton Haapanen	Asikkalan Raikas		18,24 
 6. Joel Mälkönen	Lahden Ahkera			16,03
 7. Peetu Ahokas	Iitin Pyrintö			12,13



T11 60

 1. Iina Honkala   	Asikkalan Raikas                9,23
 2. Sara Heino          Lahden Ahkera                   9,40
 3. Karen Halme         Lahden Ahkera                   9,41
    Rosa Rimpiläinen    Lahden Ahkera                   9,41
 5. Elina Kuoppala      Nastolan Naseva                 9,43
 6. Jenni Metzner       Lahden Ahkera                   9,77
 7. Anna Koskinen       Nastolan Naseva                 9,99


T11 600 m

 1. Alice Mattila      Nastolan Naseva                   1.59,55
 2. Emilia Immonen     Nastolan Naseva                   2.02,19
 3. Anna Koskinen      Nastolan Naseva                   2.04,79
 4. Hanna Mäkinen      Iitin Pyrintö                     2.15,68
 5. Minttu Pokkinen    Orimattilan Jymy                  2.17,00
 6. Jenna Tuomala      Iitin Pyrintö                     2.22,70


T11 Korkeus

 1. Tuomala Jenna 	Iitin Pyrintö			125
 2. Jenni Metzner	Lahden Ahkera			116
 3. Anni Aaltonen	Asikkalan Raikas		105
 4. Rosa Rimpiläinen	Lahden Ahkera			100


T11 Kiekko ( 600 g )

 1. Saara Lusi		Asikkalan Raikas		28,08
 2. Emilia Immonen	Nastolan Naseva			19,44
 3. Suvi Toivonen	Asikkalan Raikas		17,64


T11 Kuula (2kg)

 1. Tanja Huoponen	Hartolan Voima			9,02
 2. Saara Lusi		Asikkalan Raikas		8,46
 3. Iina Honkala	Asikkalan Raikas		8,42
 4. Anni Aaltonen	Asikkalan Raikas		6,85


T11 Kolmiloikka

 1. Tanja Huoponen	Hartolan Voima			9,08
 2. Sara Heino		Lahden Ahkera			8,45
 3. Minttu Pokkinen	Orimattilan Jymy		8,41
 4. Alice Mattila	Nastolan Naseva			8,34
 5. Karen Halme		Lahden Ahkera			7,91
 6. Suvi Toivonen	Asikkalan Raikas		7,87


P12 60 m  

 1. Joni Kuparinen      Sysmän Sisu                 	9,06
   Jere Kuivaniemi     	Myrskylän Myrsky             	9,06
 3. Mika Kantele       	Hartolan Voima     		9,16
 4. Julius Liukkonen    Asikkalan Raikas            	9,30
 5. Tuukka Taitonen     Lahden Ahkera             	9,31
 6. Joni Mälkönen       Lahden Ahkera                 	9,47
 7. Jere Ollikainen     Iitin Pyrintö   		9,48
 8. Juuso Järvinen      Asikkalan Raikas              	9,52
 9. Olli Ouninkorpi     Lahden Ahkera                 	9,76
 

P12 600 m

 1. Mika Kantele	Hartolan Voima			1.46,20
 2. Juha Liljendahl	Padasjoen Yritys		1.51,58
 3. Eerik Beekmann	Lapinjärven Lukko		1.54,41
 4. Jesse Palander	Iitin Pyrintö			1.55,85
 5. Jere Ollikainen	Iiitn Pyrintö			1.58,27
 6. Joni Kuparinen	Sysmän Sisu			2.02,38
 7. Lasse Oksanen	Joutsan Pommi			2.14,56


P12 Korkeus

 1. Jani Vitikainen   	Orimattilan Jymy      		140
 2. Lassi Oksanen       Joutsan Pommi                   131
 3. Joni Mälkönen       Lahden Ahkera                   128
 4. Juuso Järvinen      Asikkalan Raikas                125


P12 Kuula

 1. Joni Ahtamaniemi	Sysmän Sisu			9,94
 2. Joni Järviö		Sysmän Sisu			9,78
 3. Vesa Vilen		Iitin Pyrintö			8,08
 4. Henrik Rautiainen	Iitin Pyrintö			8,06
 5. Matti Korhonen	Sysmän Sisu			7,78
 

P12 Kolmiloikka

 1. Jere Kuivaniemi	Myrskylän Myrsky		9,00
 2. Jesse Palander	Iitin Pyrintö			8,79
 3. Matti Virtanen	Sysmän Sisu			8,77


P12 Keihäs

 1. Joni Järviö		Sysmän Sisu			33,79
 2. Tuukka Taitonen	Lahden Ahkera			33,57
 3. Joni Vitikainen	Orimattilan Jymy		32,81
 4. Matti Korhonen	Sysmän Sisu			29,91
 5. Matti Virtanen	Sysmän Sisu			29,73
 6. Vesa Vilen		Iitin Pyrintö			29,72
 7. Juha Liljendahl	Padasjoen Yritys		28,60
 8. Julius Liukkonen	Asikkalan Raikas		27,46
 9. Henrik Rautiainen 	Iitin Pyrintö			19,00


T12 60 m 

 1. Aino Paunonen      	Myrskylän Myrsky       		8,73
 2. Reetta Hämäläinen   Lahden Ahkera          		8,84
 3. Maiju Kauranen      Joutsan Pommi          		9,07
 4. Sini Kantele        Hartolan Voima         		9,11
 5. Mira Huuskonen      Iitin Pyrintö         		9,27
 6. Roosa-Maria Köyrylä Kuhmoisten Kumu        		9,39
 7. Emilia Heinonen     Orimattilan Jymy      		9,51
 8. Maija Virtanen      Sysmän Sisu           		9,54
 9. Viivi Saarinen      Lahden Ahkera          		9,64
10. Jenni Heikkilä      Asikkalan Raikas       		9,88
11. Miia Laaksonen      Myrskylän Myrsky               10,09
12. Elina Leppäkorpi    Hartolan Voima                 10,35


T12 600 m

 1. Aino Paunonen    	Myrskylän Myrsky       		1.46,18
 2. Jenni Mäkinen       Iitin Pyrintö                  	1.53,57
 3. Sini Kantele        Hartolan Voima        		1.56,78
 4. Hanna Liljendahl    Padasjoen Yritys       		1.57,90
 5. Viivi Saarinen      Lahden Ahkera         		2.09,42
 6. Kristiina Mäkelä    Orimattilan Jymy       		2.12,40
 7. Heidi Oksanen       Kuhmoisten Kumu        		2.14,77
 8. Elina Leppäkorpi    Hartolan Voima               	2.14,87
 9. Iida Hoven          Lapinjärven Lukko      		2.40,98


T12 Moukari

 1. Niina Leppänen    	Sysmän Sisu                    	25,87
 2. Aino Lusi           Asikkalan Raikas               	25,48
 3. Hanna Liljendahl    Padasjoen Yritys               	23,44
 4. Anette Nurminen     Hartolan Voima                 	23,27
 5. Sara Johanssonen    Lahden Ahkera                 	20,71
 6. Tiia Lehtosaari     Hartolan Voima                 	20,19
 7. Jonna Tuomela       Lahden Ahkera                  	18,04
 8. Hanna Kallioinen    Lahden Ahkera                  	16,68

T12 Seiväs

1. Tiia Lehtosaari	Hartolan Voima			250
2. Säde Tiensuu		Lahden Ahkera			190

T12 Pituus

 1. Säde Tiensuu	Lahden Ahkera			4,47
 2. Mira Huuskonen	Iitin Pyrintö			4,40
 3. Reetta Hämäläinen 	Lahden Ahkera			4,33
 4. Kristiina Mäkelä	Orimattilan Jymy		4,32
 5. Maiju Kauranen	Joutsan Pommi			4,21
 6. Hanna Kallioinen	Lahden Ahkera			4,13
 7. Jasmin Jokinen 	Sysmän Sisu			4,00
 8. Roosa-Maria Köyrylä	Kuhmoisten Kumu			3,96
 9. Miia Laaksonen	Myrskylän Myrsky		3,53
10. Jenni Heikkilä	Asikkalan Raikas		3,42

T12 Kuula (2,5kg)

 1. Aino Lusi		Asikkalan Raikas	       10,08
 2. Jenni Mäkinen	Iitin Pyrintö			9,83
 3. Sara Johansson	Lahden Ahkera			9,11
 4. Maija Virtanen	Sysmän Sisu			8,82
 5. Jasmin Jokinen	Sysmän Sisu			8,01
 6. Anna Olkkonen	Hartolan Voima			7,77
 7. Emilia Heinonen	Orimattilan Jymy		7,55
 8. Anette Nurminen	Hartolan Voima			7,03
 9. Jonna Tuomela	Lahden Ahkera			6,18
10. Heidi Oksanen	Kuhmoisten Kumu			5,81