Sisulisähuipentumat 30.-31.7.2002, Kausala

Tulokset 30.7.2002

Pojat 15 v. 200 m aitajuoksu (+ 0,2):1) Marko Nieminen OrimJy 
28.91
Pojat 15 v. 100 m (+2,5): 1) Arto Rossi IitPy 12.83, 2) Janne 
Rantala KuhmKu 12.85, 3) Juha Jokinen SysmSi 13.21, 4) Kimmo Samola 
OrimJy 13.31
Pojat 15 v. kuula 4 kg:1) Teemu Pinola NastNa 12.38, 2) Sami 
Huuskonen IitPy 11.71, 3) Jukka Lehtinen PadasjY 10.82, 4) Arto Rossi 
IitPy 10.75, 5) Turo Onnila LapinjLu 9.84, 6) Niko Paavolainen Asikk-
Rai 9.80, 7) Mika Helminen KuhmKu 9.68
Pojat 15 v. keihäs:Juha Karjalainen SysmSi 44.05, 2) Mika 
Helminen KuhmKu 34.00, 3) Sami Huuskonen IitPy 32.15
Pojat 15 v. kolmiloikka:1) Jiri Makkonen HartVo 11.36 (+1.1)
Pojat 15 v. korkeus:1) Jiri Makkonen HartVo 180, 2) Juha Joki-
nen SysmSi 165, 3) Jukka Lehtinen PadasjY 160
Pojat 15 v. 800 m:1) Marko Nieminen OrimJy 2.11,49, 2) Teemu 
Pinola NastNa 2.13,18, 3) Joni Köyrylä KuhmKu 2.20,18

Pojat 14 v. 200 m aitajuoksu (+0,3):1) Jesse Jokinen SysmSi 
30.02, 2) Tuomas Helin LahdA 31.79, 3) Heikki Mitikka IitPy 34.18, 4) 
Riku Pöntinen OrimJy 36.02
Pojat 14 v. 100 m (+0,7):1) Jesse Jokinen SysmSi 12.98, 2) Jar-
mo Rantala KuhmKu 13.43, 3) Antti Sarkala PadasjY 13.59, 4) Arttu Pel-
tola HollU 13.63, 5) Heikki Mitikka IitPy 13.82, 6) Johan Uotinen La-
pinjLu 14.22
Pojat 14 v. kuula 4 kg:1) Markus Rauhala IitPy 13.83, 2) Tomi 
Lindholm IitPy 10.29, 3) Jesse Kuivaniemi MyrskMy 10.11, 4) Rami Aal-
tonen KärkKv 9.90, 5) Juha-Matti Nuuttila IitPy 9.70, 6) Anssi 
Aalto IitPy 9.53, 7) Eemeli Ratilainen HartVo 8.86
Pojat 14 v. kolmiloikka:1) Tuomas Helin LahdA 10.70 (-0,3), 2) 
Joonas Makkonen HartVo 10.70 (-0,5), 3) Jarmo Rantala KuhmKu 10.38 
(-0,5), 4) Markus Hattunen KuhmKu 9.78, 5) Tuukka Liukkonen KuhmKu 
8.84
Pojat 14 v. keihäs:1) Markus Rauhala IitPy 45.41, 2) Tomi 
Lindholm IitPy 38.88, 3) Rami Aaltonen KärkKV 37.26, 4) Jere Jo-
kinen SysmSi 36.09, 5) Eemeli Ratilainen HartVo 35.79, 6) Jonne Kank-
kunen MyrskMy 33.56, 7) Johan Uotinen LapinjLu 32.09, 8) Antti 
Nykänen LapinjLu 31.74, 9) Teemu Aikasalo HartVo 31.25
Pojat 14 v. korkeus:1) Jere Jokinen SysmSi 140, 2) Janne Kank-
kunen MyrskMy 140, 3) Markus Hattunen KuhmKu ja Antti Sarpala PadasjY 
140, 5) Turo Pääkkönen PadasjY 135
Pojat 14 v. 800 m:1) Tommi Laaksonen HollU 2.18,71, 2) Juha-
Matti Nuuttila IitPy 2.21,37, 3) Reijo Ronnila HeinI 2.28,82, 4) Riku 
Pöntinen OrimJy 2.29,56, 5) Arttu Peltola HollU 2.39,10

Pojat 13 v. kolmiloikka:1) Mikko Rantanen IitPy 9.73 (+0,4), 2) 
Henri Vitikainen OrimJy 9.59 (+0,5), 3) Ilpo Kaikkola NastNa 9.42 
(+0,2), 4) Ville Rokala OrimJy 9.37, 5) Olli Rantanen PadasjY 8.97
Pojat 13 v. 60 m (+0,2):1) Joel Kuivaniemi MyrskMy 8.17, 2) 
Mikko Malminen LahdA 8.25, 3) Pauli Ruishalme PadasjY 8.27, 4) Roope 
Haimila PadasjY 8.45, 5) Lauri Huurve OrimJy 8.66, 6) Jani Norola 
Joutspo 8.95, 7) Roope Palkamo MyrskMy 9.12, 8) Teemu Koskinen HartVo 
9.13
Pojat 13 v. keihäs:1) Tommi Aulin PadasjY 38.25, 2) Ville 
Huitula MyrskMy 37.45, 3) Lauri Huurne OrimJy 37.24, 4) Jani Norola 
JoutsPo 36.32, 5) Arttu Lehtovaara LahdA 33.68, 6) Olli Rantanen Pa-
dasjY 32.11, 7) Ismo Kärkelä IitPy 29.78, 8) Ville Pussinen 
OrimJy 23.00
Pojat 13 v. kuula 3 kg:1) Pauli Ruishalme PadasjY 12.22, 2) 
Tommi Aulin PadasjY 11.84, 3) Arttu Lehtovaara LahdA 7.38
Pojat 13 v. korkeus:1) Henri Vitikainen OrimJy 150, 2) Ilpo 
Kaikkonen NastNa 135, 3) Ville Pussinen OrimJy 120
Pojat 13 v. 600 m:1) Mikko Rantanen IitPy 1.44,56, 2) Niila 
Ahokas IitPy 1.44,58, 3) Ismo Kärkelä IitPy 1.48,17, 4) Tee-
mu Koskinen HartVo 1.50,03, 5) Ville Rokala OrimJy 1.50,85

Tytöt 15 v. 200 m aitajuoksu (+0,5):1) Sini-Linnea Nora 
HartVo 40.20 
Tytöt 15 v. moukari 3 kg:1) Annika Nurminen HartVo 48.55, 
2) Paula Rantanen PadajY 26.55, 3) Johanna Heino JoutsPo 25.87
Tytöt 15 v. 100 m (+1,2):1) Noora Pesola LahdA 12.32, 2) 
Anne Toroi OrimJy 13.40, 3) Sini-Linnea Nora HartVo 14.63
Tytöt 15 v. kuula 3 kg:1) Outi Haapanen AsikkRai 10.87, 2) 
Annika Nurminen HartVo 9.86, 3) Johanna Heino JoutsPo 8.27, 4) Paula 
Rantanen PadasjY 7.41
Tytöt 15 v. seiväshyppy:1) Johanna Holma ArtjA 2.00
Tytöt 15 v. pituus:1) Noora Pesola LahdA 5.46 (+0,8), 2) 
Anne Toroi OrimJy 4.73 (+0,6), 3) Emmi Rousku NastNa 4.54 (+0,8), 4) 
Ninni Palander IitPy 4.33, 5) Outi Haapanen AsikkRai 4.31
Tytöt 15 v. 800 m:1) Johanna Holma ArtjA 2.53,93

Tytöt 14 v. 200 m aitajuoksu (+0,5):1) Anni Järvinen 
LahdA 33.50, 2) Salla Vuorikko LahdA 35.21, 3) Jonna Saarinen OrimJy 
35.85
Tytöt 14 v. moukari 3 kg:1) Senni Heikkinen PadasjY 22.03, 
2) Johanna Saarinen OrimJy 20.28
Tytöt 14 v. 100 m (+0,4):1) Saara Rantanen IitPy 13.52, 2) 
Johanna Aaltonen PadasjY 14.02, 3) Hanna Riipinen JotsPo 14.60
Tytöt 14 v. kuula 3 kg:1) Saara Rantanen IitPy 10.29, 2) 
Senni Heikkinen PadasjY 9.50
Tytöt 14 v. seiväshyppy:1) Johanna Saarinen OrimJy 
2.00
Tytöt 14 v. pituus:1) Salla Vuorikko LahdA 4.38 (+0,7), 2) 
Johanna Aaltonen PadasjY 4.33 (+0,5), 3) Elina Tommola HartVo 4.32 
(+0,7), 4) Hanna Riipinen JoutsPo 4.27, 5) Anni Järvinen LahdA 
4.22, 6) Jonna Saarinen OrimJy 4.03
Tytöt 14 v. 800 m:1) Maiju Pöysti LahdA 2.42,16, 2) 
Elina Tommola HartVo 2. 42, 85, 3) Marjo Kontra PadasjY 2.50,46

Tytöt 13 v. moukari 2,5 kg:1) Tiina Ruohonen LahdA 26.76, 
2) Kati Lehtinen PadasjY 26.43, 3) Jenni Tommola HartVo 22.37, 4) Miia 
Salmi KausY 17.49
Tytöt 13 v. 60 m 1. erä (+0,0):1) Marjukka Malin Lah-
dA 8.51, 2) Riikka Pihkola LahdA 8.74, 3) Noora Rantasalo LahdA 8.77, 
4) Elisa Kuivaniemi MyrskMy 8.97, 5) Jenni Back LahdA 9.03, 6) Anna 
Teva NastNa 9.11, 7) Nita Sulonen AsikkRai 9.21, 8) Tanja 
Leppäkorvi HartVo 9.84
Tytöt 13 v. 60 m 2. erä (+0,0):1) Elina Pajula LahdA 
8.75, 2) Hanna Jousala NastNa 8.93, 3) Linda Finska LahdA 9.39, 4) 
Elina Salminen LahdA 9.64, 5) Tiina Käki IitPy 9.77, 6) Heidi 
Huuskonen IitPy 9.99
Tytöt 13 v. kuula 2,5 kg:1) Henna Sjögren IitPy 9.82, 
2) Nina Lehtosaari HartVo 9.64, 3) Tiina Ruohonen LahdA 9.62, 4) Miia 
Salmi KausY 9.25, 5) Pauliina Autere HartVo 8.82, 6) Ella 
Yrjölä ArtjAhj 7.67
Tytöt 13 v. seiväshyppy:1) Nina Lehtosaari HartVo 
2.61 (pe), 2) Kati Lehtinen PadasjY 2.20, 3) Anne Haapasalo OrimJy 
2.10
Tytöt 13 v. pituus:1) Henna Sjögren IitPy 4.61 
(-0,3), 2) Riikka Pihkola LahdA 4.51 (-0,3), 3) Elina Pajula LahdA 
4.41 (-0,4), 4) Marjukka Malin LahdA 4.31, 5) Anna Teva NastNa 4.18, 
6) Elisa Kuivaniemi MyrskMy 4.14, 7) Nita Sulonen AsikkRai 4.11, 8) 
Noora Rantasalo LahdA 4.05, 9) Linda Finska LahdA 3.69, 10) Jenni Back 
LahdA 3.69, 11) Elina Salminen LahdA 3.65, 12) Tiina Käki IitPy 
3.64, 13) Jenni Tommola HartVo 3.48, 14) Heidi Huuskonen IitPy 3.45
Tytöt 13 v. 600 m:1) Pauliina Autere HartVo 1.43,39, (pe) 
2) Pinja Piira LahdA 1.43,86, 3) Niina Viljaniemi MyrskMy 1.53,07, 4) 
Hanna Jousala NastNa 1.58,20, 5) Annika Mäkelä OrimJy 
2.03,65, 6) Tanja Leppäkorpi HartVo 2.03,92, 7) Heta Anttila Art-
jA 2.11,45