KIRKKOVENEIDEN SM KESKIMATKA ANJALANKOSKELLA 9.8.2003

MIEHET NAISET

MIEHET : 26 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sulkavan Urheilijat -41   				1.40.24,0  
       Petri Lyyra, Kari Laamanen, Tero Häkli, 
       Seppo Ollikainen, Eero Häyrynen, Ilpo
       Haapea, Vesa Haapamäki, Keijo Vartiainen,
       Arto Savolainen, Juha Pikkarainen, Seppo 
       Marttinen, Pasi Tyysjärvi, Ari Himanen, 
       Tero Tolvanen, perämies: Raimo Montonen
	           
  2.   Kahvakopla                				1.41.39,8    +1.15,8 
       Rauno Näätänen, Kenneth Eklund, Markus 
       Haapala, Jukka Hanski, Lauri Huttula, Jorma 
       Kauppila, Jouni Kauppila, Taito Kettunen, 
       Seppo Knuuttila, Aimo Kruuse, Mika Saarela, 
       Ari Tella, Juha Tella, Tapani Tolvanen, 
       perämies: Ilari Luukkonen 
 
  3.   Kuusamon Soutajat                              1.42.24,9    +2.00,9 
       Seppo Heiskanen, Markku Hyrkäs, Esko 
       Kallunki, Jouko Karjalainen, Heikki 
       Heiskanen, Raimo Kuusela, Ari Lusminki, 
       Ari Maaninka, Tarmo Mustaniemi, Ari Määttä, 
       Tarmo Määttä, Rauno Oikarainen, Lasse Pätsi, 
       Jere Taipale, perämies: Aimo Jokiranta
  
  4.   Anjalankosken Soutajat                         1.42.36,4    +2.12,4
       Ari Kitunen, Ari Mikkelä, Pentti Kirjola, 
       Reijo Kirjola, Kimmo Kivenjuuri, Pentti 
       Satama, Timo Korpela, Timo Koivunen, Tommi 
       Leppäkoski, Antero Pöyhönen, Väinö Mäkelä, 
       Sami Mälkiäinen, Juha-Matti Olkkonen, Arto 
       Toivanen, perämies: Veikko Nyyssönen

  5.   Kaukaan Lyly                                   1.42.50,3    +2.26,3  
       Arto Rissanen, Jorma Tanninen, Pasi 
       Smolander, Sakari Ahola, Tuomo Välimaa, 
       Veikko Vertanen, Veli-Matti Kuusio, Raimo 
       Mäkinen, Tero Mäkinen, Kauko Mynttinen, 
       Jarkko Heimonen, Kimmo Kuusisto, Kimmo 
       Kukkola, Mikko Mannari, 
       perämies: Antti Suikkanen

  6.   Lieksan Loiske                                 1.43.00,1    +2.36,1 
       Rauno Saastamoinen, Olli Honkanen, Reijo 
       Leinonen, Matti Silvennoinen, Jarkko 
       Määttänen, Toni Närväinen, Arttu Taponen, 
       Antti Varis, Jari Säde, Heikki Pehkonen, 
       Reino Janhunen, Jukka Homanen, Pentti 
       Tapanen, Osmo Mustonen, 
       perämies: Ahti Mikkonen

  7.   Joutele                                        1.43.34,2    +3.10,2  
       Seppo Ahola, Juha Blom, Mika Somppi, Jaakko 
       Erkinheimo, Petri Hanski, Kai Holkeri, Erno 
       Järvinen, Jussi Koponen, Jouko Korhonen, 
       Risto Koskela, Pentti Leinonen, Sakari 
       Matikainen, Timo Luoto, Kim Turkia, 
       perämies: Ari Rantanen

  8.   Kannuksen Team Eskopuu                         1.44.27,0    +4.03,0  
       Ari Heininen, Jari Kivelä, Jouko Luomala, 
       Mika Tervola, Marko Tervola, Keijo 
       Etelämäki, Juha Latomaa, Pekka Björkbacka, 
       Alpo Vuorenmaa, Juha Kuusisto, Petri 
       Erkkilä, Arto Rantakangas, Rauno Heinonen, 
       Mikko Korkia-aho, perämies: Markku Koivisto

  9.   Airo Team Mikkeli                              1.48.04,5    +7.40,5  
       Petri Lyyra, Kari Laamanen, Tero Häkli, 
       Seppo Ollikainen, Eero Häyrynen, Ilpo 
       Haapea, Vesa Haapamäki, Keijo Vartiainen, 
       Arto Savolainen, Juha Pikkarainen, Seppo 
       Marttinen, Pasi Tyysjärvi, Ari Himanen, 
       Tero Tolvanen, perämies: Raimo Montonen

MIEHET NAISET

NAISET : 26 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joutele                                        1.51.34,0 
       Arja Ahti, Jaana Hämäläinen, Kati Häkkinen, 
       Pia Häkkinen, Marita Junna, Tanja Lankila, 
       Marja Matikainen, Riitta Puha, Sini Salmela, 
       Teija Saari, Sirpa Talikka, Riitta Valpio, 
       Ulla Yrjölä, Sanna Jokela, perämies: Jani Karell

  2.   Mikkelin Soutajat                              1.51.40,8       +6,8  
       Ulla Klemettinen, Eevamari Oksanen, Anita 
       Viinikainen, Kirsi Malmstedt, Erja Himanen, 
       Riitta Halonen, Riitta Auvinen, Jaana 
       Valtonen, Vuokko Kolehmainen, Maarit Pylkkänen, 
       Raili Lahtinen, Hilkka Parkkinen, Eveliina 
       Paajanen, Heli Hyttinen, perämies: Raimo Pölhö

  3.   Anjalankosken Soutajat                         1.52.23,0      +49,0  
       Kikka Kapanen, Kirsi Lehtinen, Anu Liekola, 
       Auli Turtinen, Kati Leppäkoski, Tuija 
       Hämäläinen, Marjaana Lojamo, Riitta Niemi, 
       Tiina Myllylä, Marja Munne, Marika Laaksonen, 
       Aija Puhakka, Katri Marjava, Raija Huhtiniemi, 
       perämies: Veikko Nyyssönen

  4.   Sulkavan Urheilijat -41                        1.53.25,3    +1.51,3  
       Kaarina Hintsanen, Katri Pölönen, Katariina 
       Siljander, Suvi Saali, Kaisa Ralli, Reetta 
       Ralli, Kukka-Maaria Repo, Katri Kuusisto, 
       Maija Huiskonen, Katja Kaartinen, Katariina 
       Kämppi, Mervi Niiranen, Leila Mainiemi, 
       Essi Virta, Perämies: Kyllikki Immonen

  5.   Virranviemät                                   1.53.46,2    +2.12,2
       Merja Junttanen, Sisko Kananen, Riitta Konttinen, 
       Mervi Laatikainen, Aija Lappi, Outi Lappi, 
       Riitta Minkkinen, Tiina Minkkinen, Nora Ryytty, 
       Virpi Räsänen, Kirsi Saastamoinen, Lea Salminen, 
       Johanna Taskinen, Marjo Tuomainen, 
       perämies: Harri Pohjolainen
 
  6.   Koston Soutajat                                1.55.51,0    +4.17,0 
       Paula Hyvönen, Anne Boman, Henna Koponen, 
       Riina Manninen, Mari Kotivuori, Rita Virtanen, 
       Kirsi Konttinen, Tuula Nissinen, Anniina 
       Tarvainen, Satu Immonen-Kähäri, Riikka 
       Konttinen, Päivi Hypen, Minna Purhonen, 
       Mirja Kuivisto, perämies: Esko Kotivuori