Lahden piirin pm-takaa-ajo Kausalassa 2.1.1999

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

MYL : 10 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Passila               HollUr-46           27.38,4           
  2.   Ville Halonen               HollUr-46           27.39,6     +1,2  
  3.   Henri Rauhamäki             HollUr-46           27.41,0     +2,6  
  4.   Kimmo Hyttinen              LahdenHs            27.41,6     +3,2  
  5.   Ilkka Ala-Heikkilä          AsikkRa             28.06,4    +28,0  
  6.   Jyri Siven                  HollUr-46           28.07,5    +29,1  
  7.   Olli Salmela                JoutsPo             28.29,3    +50,9  
  8.   Joonas Nurminen             JoutsPo             28.43,9  +1.05,5  
  9.   Simo Eskola                 LamSä               28.47,8  +1.09,4  
 10.   Emppu Rättö                 LahdenHs            28.50,6  +1.12,2  
 11.   Markus Salo                 LahdenHs            28.51,1  +1.12,7  
 12.   Kimmo Kouru                 LamSä               29.11,4  +1.33,0  
 13.   Petri Väisänen              LahdenHs            29.18,9  +1.40,5  
 14.   Esa Skyttä                  HollUr-46           29.38,3  +1.59,9  
 15.   Jarkko Ala-Heikkilä         AsikkRa             29.48,0  +2.09,6  
 16.   Kimmo Gynther               HeinIs              29.55,4  +2.17,0  
 17.   Juha Pietiläinen            LahdenKa            30.26,2  +2.47,8  
 18.   Antti Honkanen              NastolanN           32.04,7  +4.26,3  
       Kai Samposalo               LahdenHS              Kesk.           

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M35 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jari Nieminen               PadasjYr            28.54,0           
  2.   Jari Gynther                HeinIs              29.16,9    +22,9  
  3.   Igor Andersson              HollUr-46           29.59,6  +1.05,6  
  4.   Pertti Pajunen              HollUr-46           32.08,1  +3.14,1  
  5.   Timo Järvinen               HollUr-46           32.39,9  +3.45,9  
  6.   Teuvo Suurhasko             HollUr-46           34.17,1  +5.23,1  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M40 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapio Roos                  HollUr-46           30.17,5           
  2.   Timo Hietanen               HeinIs              32.02,8  +1.45,3  
  3.   Tapio Vikman                LahdenKa            32.37,6  +2.20,1  
  4.   Matti Silver                LTH                 33.34,8  +3.17,3  
  5.   Jyrki Olkkonen              NastolanN           36.10,0  +5.52,5  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M45 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Risto Junnonen              LahdenKa            33.48,1           
       Kari Ahonen                 HollUr-46              Hyl.           

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M50 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eero Heman                  HollNa              14.49,6           
  2.   Erkki Kilpinen              LahdenHs            15.27,9    +38,3  
  3.   Heikki Nurminen             JoutsPo             17.00,5  +2.10,9  
  4.   Seppo Joensuu               KuhmKu              18.47,2  +3.57,6  
  5.   Juha Nikula                 IitPy               19.20,0  +4.30,4  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M55 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alpo Virtanen               PertPo              15.59,1           
  2.   Aarne Koponen               OrimattJy           17.47,8  +1.48,7  
  3.   Erkki Lekkerimäki           KuhmKu              17.49,4  +1.50,3  
  4.   Paavali Saavalainen         HollUr-46           18.18,2  +2.19,1  
  5.   Timo Pasila                 IitPy               18.45,5  +2.46,4  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M20 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tomi Oittinen               JoutsPo             27.58,8           
  2.   Juha Villa                  HollUr-46           28.15,3    +16,5  
  3.   Jari Viljaniemi             OrimattJy           28.38,8    +40,0  
  4.   Erkki Menna                 OrimattJy           29.36,8  +1.38,0  
  5.   Jani Koiranen               HollUr-46           30.13,0  +2.14,2  
  6.   Antti Häyri                 JoutsPo             30.38,3  +2.39,5  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M18 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jussi Kilpinen              OrimattJy           29.36,8           
  2.   Janne Väisänen              LahdenHs            30.48,8  +1.12,0  
  3.   Petri Juurinen              OrimattJy           30.59,2  +1.22,4  
  4.   Jarkko Lehtinen             HollUr-46           31.06,9  +1.30,1  
  5.   Tomi Minkkinen              JoutsPo             31.18,0  +1.41,2  
  6.   Kalle Koskinen              OrimattJy           32.00,2  +2.23,4  
  7.   Mikko Jakovlev              LahdenHs            35.33,8  +5.57,0  
       Timo Kujala                 HeinIs                Kesk.           

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M17 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Ruuth                 HeinIs              29.00,7           
  2.   Tommi Kortelainen           LahdenHs            30.28,6  +1.27,9  
  3.   Ville Ahvenainen            HeinIs              31.05,3  +2.04,6  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M16 : 8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jussi Räikkönen             OrimattJy           24.13,3           
  2.   Timo Suntela                PadasjYr            24.24,3    +11,0  
  3.   Antti Rahkola               NastolanN           26.05,3  +1.52,0  
  4.   Panu-Petteri Miettinen      NastolanN           26.08,4  +1.55,1  
  5.   Jouni Nykopp                OrimattJy           26.52,6  +2.39,3  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M15 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jere Rossi                  JoutsPo             16.04,0           
  2.   Jesse Väänänen              LahdenHs            16.07,7     +3,7  
  3.   Aleksi Mannerkivi           HollUr-46           16.43,1    +39,1  
  4.   Hannu Vattulainen           NastolanN           16.55,9    +51,9  
  5.   Marko Mitronen              NastolanN           17.08,1  +1.04,1  
  6.   Harri Nissinen              NastolanN           18.13,9  +2.09,9  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M14 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niko Nättinen               PadasjYr            15.41,1           
  2.   Aapo Laiho                  KausYr              16.44,0  +1.02,9  
  3.   Eetu Nordman                HeinIs              16.52,7  +1.11,6  
  4.   Torsti Kettula              HeinIs              18.12,3  +2.31,2  
  5.   Jesse Rämö                  NastolanN           21.18,7  +5.37,6  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M13 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lasse Parikka               HollUr-46           10.04,6           
  2.   Petteri Parikka             HollUr-46           10.39,6    +35,0  
  3.   Topi Viita                  LahdenHS            11.21,1  +1.16,5  
  4.   Tuomas Klingberg            LapinjLu            11.29,3  +1.24,7  
  5.   Antti Poikela               OrimattJy           11.45,0  +1.40,4  
  6.   Ville Miettinen             NastolanN           12.39,4  +2.34,8  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Nieminen              OrimattJy           10.03,3           
  2.   Teemu Pinola                NastolanN           10.59,7    +56,4  
  3.   Riku Marttinen              HeinIs              11.17,0  +1.13,7  
  4.   Tommi Laaksonen             HollUr-46           11.57,7  +1.54,4  
  5.   Lauri Lappalainen           OrimattJy           12.18,2  +2.14,9  
  6.   Jaakko Mannerkivi           HollUr-46           12.31,1  +2.27,8  
  7.   Juha-Markus Heino           JoutsPo             12.33,5  +2.30,2  
  8.   Sami Tuominen               PadasjYr            12.34,8  +2.31,5  
  9.   Sampo Viita                 LahdenHs            12.38,7  +2.35,4  
 10.   Mikko Miettinen             NastolanN           12.47,0  +2.43,7  
 11.   Niila Ahokas                IitPy               12.53,0  +2.49,7  
 12.   Arttu Peltola               HollUr-46           13.43,2  +3.39,9  
 13.   Lauri Poikela               OrimattJy           14.42,5  +4.39,2  
 14.   Valto Laiho                 KausYr              17.14,9  +7.11,6  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

NYL : 5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirjo Porvari               HartVo              15.56,8           
  2.   Tanja Jokihaara             HartVo              16.06,7     +9,9  
  3.   Katja Loikkanen             HollNa              16.35,4    +38,6  
  4.   Katja Jokihaara             HartVo              16.46,4    +49,6  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

N20 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mirva Rintala               LahdenHs            15.47,7           
  2.   Pia Pekonen                 LahdenHs            16.31,9    +44,2  
  3.   Mari Rautio                 NastolanN           16.47,4    +59,7  
  4.   Hanna Pinola                NastolanN           16.47,5    +59,8  
  5.   Ruut Mitronen               NastolanN           16.58,3  +1.10,6  
  6.   Jaana Hyttinen              LahdenHs            17.02,2  +1.14,5  
  7.   Sanna Niemi                 HollNa              17.09,4  +1.21,7  
  8.   Mari Koivunen               HollUr-46           17.34,6  +1.46,9  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

N18 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riina Kauppi                AsikkRa             18.31,4           

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

N17 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Kauppi                AsikkRa             17.04,9           
  2.   Tiina Räty                  OrimattJy           17.39,5    +34,6  
  3.   Minna Sivenius              HollUr-46           17.41,2    +36,3  
  4.   Saija Martikainen           HollUr-46           17.44,5    +39,6  
  5.   Outi Kampman                HeinIs              17.54,4    +49,5  
  6.   Mia Lottanen                HollUr-46           17.55,3    +50,4  
  7.   Heidi Pääkkönen             HollNa              18.13,3  +1.08,4  
  8.   Emmi Kankaanmäki            LahdenHs            18.13,7  +1.08,8  
  9.   Maija Pryll                 LahdenHs            18.34,1  +1.29,2  
 10.   Tiina Aalto                 OrimattJy           20.05,3  +3.00,4  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

N16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henna Sivenius              HollUr-46           18.21,5           
  2.   Marika Jokiranta            HollNa              18.26,1     +4,6  
  3.   Kaisa Niittymaa             IitPy               19.13,4    +51,9  
  4.   Ansa Laitinen               HeinIs              19.28,9  +1.07,4  
  5.   Emma Pinola                 NastolanN           20.35,0  +2.13,5  
  6.   Helinä Kytö                 HollUr-46           20.59,0  +2.37,5  
  7.   Veera Pinola                NastolanN           21.31,6  +3.10,1  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

N15 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Heino                 HollUr-46           18.02,0           
  2.   Anni Pärnänen               HollUr-46           18.04,2     +2,2  
  3.   Nina Hynninen               LahdenHs            18.45,4    +43,4  
  4.   Sanna Laakso                LahdenHs            19.08,8  +1.06,8  
  5.   Riitta Tuomala              HollUr-46           19.55,0  +1.53,0  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

N14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hennariina Kolli            HeinIs              10.27,7           
  2.   Noora Linnarinne            KausYr              11.13,9    +46,2  
  3.   Eine Parikka                HollUr-46           11.36,1  +1.08,4  
  4.   Tea Lottanen                HollUr-46           11.38,5  +1.10,8  
  5.   Noora Lehtonen              NastolanN           11.55,4  +1.27,7  
  6.   Laura Laaksonen             HollUr-46           11.58,1  +1.30,4  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

N13 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Inna Meriläinen             HollNa              11.05,4           
  2.   Jenni Korhonen              NastolanN           11.10,2     +4,8  
  3.   Tildi Kettula               HeinIs              11.14,4     +9,0  
  4.   Katariina Pajunen           HollUr-46           11.23,5    +18,1  
  5.   Hanna Laine                 OrimattJy           11.26,7    +21,3  
  6.   Noora Virtanen              LahdenHs            11.43,9    +38,5  
  7.   Henna Mattila               JoutsPo             11.45,3    +39,9  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

N12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teija Hyttinen              LahdenHs            12.38,3           
  2.   Kati Lottanen               HollUr-46           12.45,5     +7,2  
  3.   Marjo Kontra                PadasjYr            12.47,6     +9,3  
  4.   Minna Ripatti               HartVo              12.53,0    +14,7  
  5.   Mari Lahti                  HartVo              13.33,7    +55,4  
  6.   Tyyni-Tuuli Kettula         HeinIs              13.35,9    +57,6  
  7.   Susanna Silver              LTH                 14.32,1  +1.53,8  
  8.   Minna Laakso                LahdenHs            14.52,7  +2.14,4  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

NYL2 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elina Rissanen              KajHiih             15.50,1           

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

MYL : 10 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Passila               HollUr-46           27.38,4           
  2.   Ville Halonen               HollUr-46           27.39,6     +1,2  
  3.   Henri Rauhamäki             HollUr-46           27.41,0     +2,6  
  4.   Kimmo Hyttinen              LahdenHs            27.41,6     +3,2  
  5.   Ilkka Ala-Heikkilä          AsikkRa             28.06,4    +28,0  
  6.   Jyri Siven                  HollUr-46           28.07,5    +29,1  
  7.   Olli Salmela                JoutsPo             28.29,3    +50,9  
  8.   Joonas Nurminen             JoutsPo             28.43,9  +1.05,5  
  9.   Simo Eskola                 LamSä               28.47,8  +1.09,4  
 10.   Emppu Rättö                 LahdenHs            28.50,6  +1.12,2  
 11.   Markus Salo                 LahdenHs            28.51,1  +1.12,7  
 12.   Kimmo Kouru                 LamSä               29.11,4  +1.33,0  
 13.   Petri Väisänen              LahdenHs            29.18,9  +1.40,5  
 14.   Esa Skyttä                  HollUr-46           29.38,3  +1.59,9  
 15.   Jarkko Ala-Heikkilä         AsikkRa             29.48,0  +2.09,6  
 16.   Kimmo Gynther               HeinIs              29.55,4  +2.17,0  
 17.   Juha Pietiläinen            LahdenKa            30.26,2  +2.47,8  
 18.   Antti Honkanen              NastolanN           32.04,7  +4.26,3  
       Kai Samposalo               LahdenHS              Kesk.           

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M35 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jari Nieminen               PadasjYr            28.54,0           
  2.   Jari Gynther                HeinIs              29.16,9    +22,9  
  3.   Igor Andersson              HollUr-46           29.59,6  +1.05,6  
  4.   Pertti Pajunen              HollUr-46           32.08,1  +3.14,1  
  5.   Timo Järvinen               HollUr-46           32.39,9  +3.45,9  
  6.   Teuvo Suurhasko             HollUr-46           34.17,1  +5.23,1  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M40 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapio Roos                  HollUr-46           30.17,5           
  2.   Timo Hietanen               HeinIs              32.02,8  +1.45,3  
  3.   Tapio Vikman                LahdenKa            32.37,6  +2.20,1  
  4.   Matti Silver                LTH                 33.34,8  +3.17,3  
  5.   Jyrki Olkkonen              NastolanN           36.10,0  +5.52,5  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M45 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Risto Junnonen              LahdenKa            33.48,1           
       Kari Ahonen                 HollUr-46              Hyl.           

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M50 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eero Heman                  HollNa              14.49,6           
  2.   Erkki Kilpinen              LahdenHs            15.27,9    +38,3  
  3.   Heikki Nurminen             JoutsPo             17.00,5  +2.10,9  
  4.   Seppo Joensuu               KuhmKu              18.47,2  +3.57,6  
  5.   Juha Nikula                 IitPy               19.20,0  +4.30,4  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M55 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alpo Virtanen               PertPo              15.59,1           
  2.   Aarne Koponen               OrimattJy           17.47,8  +1.48,7  
  3.   Erkki Lekkerimäki           KuhmKu              17.49,4  +1.50,3  
  4.   Paavali Saavalainen         HollUr-46           18.18,2  +2.19,1  
  5.   Timo Pasila                 IitPy               18.45,5  +2.46,4  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M20 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tomi Oittinen               JoutsPo             27.58,8           
  2.   Juha Villa                  HollUr-46           28.15,3    +16,5  
  3.   Jari Viljaniemi             OrimattJy           28.38,8    +40,0  
  4.   Erkki Menna                 OrimattJy           29.36,8  +1.38,0  
  5.   Jani Koiranen               HollUr-46           30.13,0  +2.14,2  
  6.   Antti Häyri                 JoutsPo             30.38,3  +2.39,5  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M18 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jussi Kilpinen              OrimattJy           29.36,8           
  2.   Janne Väisänen              LahdenHs            30.48,8  +1.12,0  
  3.   Petri Juurinen              OrimattJy           30.59,2  +1.22,4  
  4.   Jarkko Lehtinen             HollUr-46           31.06,9  +1.30,1  
  5.   Tomi Minkkinen              JoutsPo             31.18,0  +1.41,2  
  6.   Kalle Koskinen              OrimattJy           32.00,2  +2.23,4  
  7.   Mikko Jakovlev              LahdenHs            35.33,8  +5.57,0  
       Timo Kujala                 HeinIs                Kesk.           

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M17 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Ruuth                 HeinIs              29.00,7           
  2.   Tommi Kortelainen           LahdenHs            30.28,6  +1.27,9  
  3.   Ville Ahvenainen            HeinIs              31.05,3  +2.04,6  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M16 : 8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jussi Räikkönen             OrimattJy           24.13,3           
  2.   Timo Suntela                PadasjYr            24.24,3    +11,0  
  3.   Antti Rahkola               NastolanN           26.05,3  +1.52,0  
  4.   Panu-Petteri Miettinen      NastolanN           26.08,4  +1.55,1  
  5.   Jouni Nykopp                OrimattJy           26.52,6  +2.39,3  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M15 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jere Rossi                  JoutsPo             16.04,0           
  2.   Jesse Väänänen              LahdenHs            16.07,7     +3,7  
  3.   Aleksi Mannerkivi           HollUr-46           16.43,1    +39,1  
  4.   Hannu Vattulainen           NastolanN           16.55,9    +51,9  
  5.   Marko Mitronen              NastolanN           17.08,1  +1.04,1  
  6.   Harri Nissinen              NastolanN           18.13,9  +2.09,9  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M14 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niko Nättinen               PadasjYr            15.41,1           
  2.   Aapo Laiho                  KausYr              16.44,0  +1.02,9  
  3.   Eetu Nordman                HeinIs              16.52,7  +1.11,6  
  4.   Torsti Kettula              HeinIs              18.12,3  +2.31,2  
  5.   Jesse Rämö                  NastolanN           21.18,7  +5.37,6  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M13 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lasse Parikka               HollUr-46           10.04,6           
  2.   Petteri Parikka             HollUr-46           10.39,6    +35,0  
  3.   Topi Viita                  LahdenHS            11.21,1  +1.16,5  
  4.   Tuomas Klingberg            LapinjLu            11.29,3  +1.24,7  
  5.   Antti Poikela               OrimattJy           11.45,0  +1.40,4  
  6.   Ville Miettinen             NastolanN           12.39,4  +2.34,8  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

M12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Nieminen              OrimattJy           10.03,3           
  2.   Teemu Pinola                NastolanN           10.59,7    +56,4  
  3.   Riku Marttinen              HeinIs              11.17,0  +1.13,7  
  4.   Tommi Laaksonen             HollUr-46           11.57,7  +1.54,4  
  5.   Lauri Lappalainen           OrimattJy           12.18,2  +2.14,9  
  6.   Jaakko Mannerkivi           HollUr-46           12.31,1  +2.27,8  
  7.   Juha-Markus Heino           JoutsPo             12.33,5  +2.30,2  
  8.   Sami Tuominen               PadasjYr            12.34,8  +2.31,5  
  9.   Sampo Viita                 LahdenHs            12.38,7  +2.35,4  
 10.   Mikko Miettinen             NastolanN           12.47,0  +2.43,7  
 11.   Niila Ahokas                IitPy               12.53,0  +2.49,7  
 12.   Arttu Peltola               HollUr-46           13.43,2  +3.39,9  
 13.   Lauri Poikela               OrimattJy           14.42,5  +4.39,2  
 14.   Valto Laiho                 KausYr              17.14,9  +7.11,6  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

NYL : 5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirjo Porvari               HartVo              15.56,8           
  2.   Tanja Jokihaara             HartVo              16.06,7     +9,9  
  3.   Katja Loikkanen             HollNa              16.35,4    +38,6  
  4.   Katja Jokihaara             HartVo              16.46,4    +49,6  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

N20 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mirva Rintala               LahdenHs            15.47,7           
  2.   Pia Pekonen                 LahdenHs            16.31,9    +44,2  
  3.   Mari Rautio                 NastolanN           16.47,4    +59,7  
  4.   Hanna Pinola                NastolanN           16.47,5    +59,8  
  5.   Ruut Mitronen               NastolanN           16.58,3  +1.10,6  
  6.   Jaana Hyttinen              LahdenHs            17.02,2  +1.14,5  
  7.   Sanna Niemi                 HollNa              17.09,4  +1.21,7  
  8.   Mari Koivunen               HollUr-46           17.34,6  +1.46,9  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

N18 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riina Kauppi                AsikkRa             18.31,4           

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

N17 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Kauppi                AsikkRa             17.04,9           
  2.   Tiina Räty                  OrimattJy           17.39,5    +34,6  
  3.   Minna Sivenius              HollUr-46           17.41,2    +36,3  
  4.   Saija Martikainen           HollUr-46           17.44,5    +39,6  
  5.   Outi Kampman                HeinIs              17.54,4    +49,5  
  6.   Mia Lottanen                HollUr-46           17.55,3    +50,4  
  7.   Heidi Pääkkönen             HollNa              18.13,3  +1.08,4  
  8.   Emmi Kankaanmäki            LahdenHs            18.13,7  +1.08,8  
  9.   Maija Pryll                 LahdenHs            18.34,1  +1.29,2  
 10.   Tiina Aalto                 OrimattJy           20.05,3  +3.00,4  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

N16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henna Sivenius              HollUr-46           18.21,5           
  2.   Marika Jokiranta            HollNa              18.26,1     +4,6  
  3.   Kaisa Niittymaa             IitPy               19.13,4    +51,9  
  4.   Ansa Laitinen               HeinIs              19.28,9  +1.07,4  
  5.   Emma Pinola                 NastolanN           20.35,0  +2.13,5  
  6.   Helinä Kytö                 HollUr-46           20.59,0  +2.37,5  
  7.   Veera Pinola                NastolanN           21.31,6  +3.10,1  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

N15 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Heino                 HollUr-46           18.02,0           
  2.   Anni Pärnänen               HollUr-46           18.04,2     +2,2  
  3.   Nina Hynninen               LahdenHs            18.45,4    +43,4  
  4.   Sanna Laakso                LahdenHs            19.08,8  +1.06,8  
  5.   Riitta Tuomala              HollUr-46           19.55,0  +1.53,0  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

N14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hennariina Kolli            HeinIs              10.27,7           
  2.   Noora Linnarinne            KausYr              11.13,9    +46,2  
  3.   Eine Parikka                HollUr-46           11.36,1  +1.08,4  
  4.   Tea Lottanen                HollUr-46           11.38,5  +1.10,8  
  5.   Noora Lehtonen              NastolanN           11.55,4  +1.27,7  
  6.   Laura Laaksonen             HollUr-46           11.58,1  +1.30,4  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

N13 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Inna Meriläinen             HollNa              11.05,4           
  2.   Jenni Korhonen              NastolanN           11.10,2     +4,8  
  3.   Tildi Kettula               HeinIs              11.14,4     +9,0  
  4.   Katariina Pajunen           HollUr-46           11.23,5    +18,1  
  5.   Hanna Laine                 OrimattJy           11.26,7    +21,3  
  6.   Noora Virtanen              LahdenHs            11.43,9    +38,5  
  7.   Henna Mattila               JoutsPo             11.45,3    +39,9  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

N12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teija Hyttinen              LahdenHs            12.38,3           
  2.   Kati Lottanen               HollUr-46           12.45,5     +7,2  
  3.   Marjo Kontra                PadasjYr            12.47,6     +9,3  
  4.   Minna Ripatti               HartVo              12.53,0    +14,7  
  5.   Mari Lahti                  HartVo              13.33,7    +55,4  
  6.   Tyyni-Tuuli Kettula         HeinIs              13.35,9    +57,6  
  7.   Susanna Silver              LTH                 14.32,1  +1.53,8  
  8.   Minna Laakso                LahdenHs            14.52,7  +2.14,4  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M20 M18 M17 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 NYL N20 N18 N17 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 NYL2

NYL2 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elina Rissanen              KajHiih             15.50,1