KAUSALAN YRITYKSEN XXIII TAPANINPÄIVÄHIIHDOT KAUSALASSA 26.12.1999

MYL M35 M45 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

MYL : 15 km

 (Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ronald Bäckström            Borgå Akilles                     43.27,1             
  2.   Kimmo Sandvik               Lovisa Tor                        43.59,6      +32,5  
  3.   Markus Airila               Keravan Urheilijat                44.38,9    +1.11,8  
  4.   Valeri Rodokhlebov          Imatran Hiihtäjät                 44.41,8    +1.14,7  
  5.   Jorma Ojala                 Vihdin Viesti                     44.42,7    +1.15,6  
  6.   Janne Tuhkalainen           Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                44.48,8    +1.21,7  
  7.   Kimmo Kuusisto              Kuusankosken Kisa                 45.43,7    +2.16,6  
  8.   Jaakko Länsiluoto           Espoon Hiihtoseura                45.56,8    +2.29,7  
  9.   Tomi Oittinen               Joutsan Pommi                     45.58,1    +2.31,0  
 10.   Mats Spets                  IK Kronan                         46.06,8    +2.39,7  
 11.   Jouni Raittila              Vantaan Hiihtoseura               46.25,1    +2.58,0  
 12.   Pasi Vironen                Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot              46.27,5    +3.00,4  
 13.   Henri Rauhamäki             Hollolan Urheilijat-46            46.44,1    +3.17,0  
 14.   Markus Kettunen             Espoon Tapiot                     46.52,6    +3.25,5  
 15.   Teemu Tuhkalainen           Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                47.17,3    +3.50,2  
 16.   Antti Maasilta              Kymin Koskenpojat                 47.21,1    +3.54,0  
 17.   Jyri Siven                  Hollolan Urheilijat-46            47.26,9    +3.59,8  
 18.   Jaakko Helve                Espoon Hiihtoseura                47.27,5    +4.00,4  
 19.   Ville Halonen               Hollolan Urheilijat-46            47.30,3    +4.03,2  
 20.   Matti Serenius              Vihdin Viesti                     48.01,3    +4.34,2  
 21.   Markus Salo                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                48.03,6    +4.36,5  
 22.   Vesa Hartikainen            Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               48.09,2    +4.42,1  
 23.   Kimmo Kukkola               Kuusankosken Kisa                 48.18,4    +4.51,3  
 24.   Olli Holmgren               Vantaan Hiihtoseura               48.20,6    +4.53,5  
 25.   Kalle Koskela               Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           48.25,4    +4.58,3  
 26.   Timo Ahtikari               Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               48.27,4    +5.00,3  
 27.   Mika Tervala                Hollolan Urheilijat-46            48.33,0    +5.05,9  
 28.   Jarkko Jauho                Lappeen Riento                    48.58,5    +5.31,4  
 29.   Esa Vironen                 Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot              48.59,9    +5.32,8  
 30.   Juha Villa                  Hollolan Urheilijat-46            49.02,5    +5.35,4  
 31.   Joel Hägglund               Borgå Akilles                     49.44,0    +6.16,9  
 32.   Mikko Maaranen              Anjalan Liitto                    49.50,5    +6.23,4  
 33.   Toni Haapala                Espoon Hiihtoseura                50.07,8    +6.40,7  
 34.   Pasi Asikainen              Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           50.08,9    +6.41,8  
 35.   Petri Vuosalmi              Vantaan Hiihtoseura               50.16,7    +6.49,6  
 36.   Ari Mikkelä                 Anjalan Liitto                    50.18,9    +6.51,8  
 37.   Teemu Pasanen               Espoon Hiihtoseura                50.20,0    +6.52,9  
 38.   Olli Salmela                Joutsan Pommi                     50.48,2    +7.21,1  
 39.   Timo Leivo                  Rekolan Raikas                    51.50,2    +8.23,1  
 40.   Tomi Silvonen               Heinolan Isku                     52.14,7    +8.47,6  
 41.   Tomi Lauren                 Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura             52.20,3    +8.53,2  
 42.   Janne Pesonen               Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           52.39,6    +9.12,5  
 43.   Teemu Haavisto              Alatornion Pirkat                 54.02,7   +10.35,6  
 44.   Kai Samposalo               Lahden Hiihtoseura                55.46,7   +12.19,6  
 45.   Antti Honkanen              Nastolan Naseva                   56.30,6   +13.03,5  
       Simo Eskola                 Lammin Säkiä                        Kesk.             
       Kai Hietamies               Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät             Kesk.             
       Kimmo Hyttinen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                  Kesk.             
       Marko Passila               Hollolan Urheilijat-46              Kesk.             
       Lauri Snell                 Pakilan Veto                        Kesk.             
       Ismo Tarvainen              Mäntyharjun Urheilijat              Kesk.             
       Petri Väisänen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                  Kesk.             

MYL M35 M45 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M35 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Blom                   Vantaan Hiihtoseura               47.46,2             
  2.   Heikki Vuoksiala            Vehkalahden Veikot                47.56,6      +10,4  
  3.   Väinö Mäkelä                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              48.53,4    +1.07,2  
  4.   Jari Nieminen               Padasjoen Yritys                  48.59,4    +1.13,2  
  5.   Esa Pylvänen                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              51.30,0    +3.43,8  
  6.   Jorma Pekkanen              Lappeen Riento                    52.14,5    +4.28,3  
  7.   Jari Kainlauri              Luumäen Pojat                     53.06,1    +5.19,9  
  8.   Tero Nevala                 Vihdin Viesti                     53.38,7    +5.52,5  
       Panu Pietikäinen            Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 Kesk.             

MYL M35 M45 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M45 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Virtakoivu            Lohjan Louhi                      32.26,9             
  2.   Jouko Räsänen               Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura          32.30,7       +3,8  
  3.   Raimo Mäkinen               Kuusankosken Kisa                 32.46,2      +19,3  
  4.   Antero Ahtiainen            Kuusankosken Kisa                 33.06,2      +39,3  
  5.   Jarmo Nikkanen              Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               33.33,3    +1.06,4  
  6.   Keijo Tarvonen              Kangasniemen Kalske               34.16,6    +1.49,7  
  7.   Klaus Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor                        38.30,7    +6.03,8  
  8.   Veikko Niemi                Mäntsälän Urheilijat              39.10,5    +6.43,6  

MYL M35 M45 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M20 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aki Ijäs                    Viialan Viri                      45.21,8             
  2.   Antti Karjalainen           Otavan Urheilijat-39              47.15,6    +1.53,8  
  3.   Joachim Gustavsson          G & IF Start                      47.30,3    +2.08,5  
  4.   Pasi Hartikainen            Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               47.30,6    +2.08,8  
  5.   Heikki Jäppinen             Pakilan Veto                      48.06,4    +2.44,6  
  6.   Kalle Kääriäinen            Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                48.36,9    +3.15,1  
  7.   Tommi Lavonen               Anjalan Liitto                    48.52,8    +3.31,0  
  8.   Petteri Pyyhtiä             Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           48.58,6    +3.36,8  
  9.   Janne Väisänen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                49.14,4    +3.52,6  
 10.   Jarkko Lehtinen             Hollolan Urheilijat-46            49.48,1    +4.26,3  
 11.   Jussi Kilpinen              Orimattilan Jymy                  50.01,5    +4.39,7  
 12.   Tomi Minkkinen              Joutsan Pommi                     51.12,5    +5.50,7  
 13.   Jari Viljaniemi             Orimattilan Jymy                  51.51,8    +6.30,0  
 14.   Vesa-Matti Hellsten         Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           52.15,1    +6.53,3  
 15.   Ilkka Jarva                 Imatran Urheilijat                53.34,6    +8.12,8  
       Juha Vornanen               Otavan Urheilijat-39                Kesk.             

MYL M35 M45 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M18 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johan Gustavsson            G & IF Start                      30.53,6             
  2.   Pertti Pasanen              Vehkalahden Veikot                31.36,7      +43,1  
  3.   Esko Sirparanta             Kuusankosken Kisa                 31.44,3      +50,7  
  4.   Marko Ruuth                 Heinolan Isku                     31.48,7      +55,1  
  5.   Janne Mononen               Rekolan Raikas                    32.07,3    +1.13,7  
  6.   Tomi Lankinen               Lappeen Riento                    32.21,1    +1.27,5  
  7.   Mikko Holmgren              Vantaan Hiihtoseura               32.22,4    +1.28,8  
  8.   Antti Lampinen              Anttolan Urheilijat               32.25,5    +1.31,9  
  9.   Ville Toivonen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 32.34,5    +1.40,9  
 10.   Ville Nousiainen            Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           32.38,5    +1.44,9  
 11.   Jyri Erkkilä                Keravan Urheilijat                32.39,7    +1.46,1  
 12.   Kimmo Tarvainen             Mäntyharjun Urheilijat            32.49,8    +1.56,2  
 13.   Mikko Kytömäki              Vehkalahden Veikot                32.55,5    +2.01,9  
 14.   Jani Heikkilä               Marttilan Murto                   33.08,6    +2.15,0  
 15.   Mikko Korpinen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 33.47,7    +2.54,1  
 16.   Riku Jaakkola               Pilkanmaan Pilke                  34.04,1    +3.10,5  
 17.   Samuli Mattila              Marttilan Murto                   34.05,7    +3.12,1  
 18.   Heikki Koso                 Sippolan Kunto                    34.09,4    +3.15,8  
 19.   Mika Pekkanen               Lappeen Riento                    34.09,7    +3.16,1  
 20.   Perttu Ilmarinen            Keravan Urheilijat                34.13,6    +3.20,0  
 21.   Ville Ahvenainen            Heinolan Isku                     34.43,1    +3.49,5  
 22.   Mikko Aulu                  Vantaan Hiihtoseura               34.45,6    +3.52,0  
 23.   Tuomas Suur-Uski            Vehkalahden Veikot                34.54,6    +4.01,0  
 24.   Esa Viitanen                Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           34.56,4    +4.02,8  
 25.   Tommi Kortelainen           Lahden Hiihtoseura                35.13,4    +4.19,8  
 26.   Tommi Ahti                  Vantaan Hiihtoseura               35.34,6    +4.41,0  
 27.   Antti Heikkinen             Lappeen Riento                    35.51,8    +4.58,2  
 28.   Simo Mänttäri               Sippolan Kunto                    37.16,5    +6.22,9  
 29.   Ali Assasi                  Hollolan Urheilijat-46            37.33,9    +6.40,3  
 30.   Jouni Nykopp                Orimattilan Jymy                  39.07,5    +8.13,9  

MYL M35 M45 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M16 : 8 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henri Leinonen              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot             25.00,7             
  2.   Jani Söyring                Anjalan Liitto                    25.07,6       +6,9  
  3.   Niko Nättinen               Padasjoen Yritys                  25.16,5      +15,8  
  4.   Mika Lankinen               Lappeen Riento                    25.24,6      +23,9  
  5.   Tommi Mäkinen               Klaukkalan Kiri                   26.11,7    +1.11,0  
  6.   Heikki Rajala               Espoon Hiihtoseura                26.51,1    +1.50,4  
  7.   Jani Simola                 Valkealan Kajo                    26.54,9    +1.54,2  
  8.   Markus Suutarinen           Mäntyharjun Urheilijat            27.03,0    +2.02,3  
  9.   Eetu Nordman                Heinolan Isku                     27.21,9    +2.21,2  
 10.   Ville Kangas                Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           27.25,5    +2.24,8  
 11.   Aapo Laiho                  Kuusankosken Kisa                 27.42,4    +2.41,7  
 12.   Miikka Suleva               Kuusankosken Kisa                 28.09,1    +3.08,4  
 13.   Jussi Hyttinen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                28.44,5    +3.43,8  
 14.   Leo Hartikainen             Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               28.54,6    +3.53,9  
 15.   Matti Korpinen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 29.01,3    +4.00,6  
 16.   Tero Mäkinen                Klaukkalan Kiri                   30.14,0    +5.13,3  
 17.   Ville Siukkola              Valkealan Kajo                    30.19,0    +5.18,3  
 18.   Jukka Koso                  Sippolan Kunto                    30.48,2    +5.47,5  
 19.   Nikolai Nappu               Kymin Koskenpojat                 30.56,6    +5.55,9  
 20.   Otto Ranki                  Janakkalan Jana                   31.40,9    +6.40,2  
 21.   Pekka Sipponen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                32.25,6    +7.24,9  
 22.   Topi Kangas                 Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           32.33,9    +7.33,2  
       Jesse Rämö                  Nastolan Naseva                     Kesk.             

MYL M35 M45 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M14 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Häkämies              Anjalan Liitto                    17.54,4             
  2.   Jani Heimonen               Pilkanmaan Pilke                  18.13,5      +19,1  
  3.   Marko Nieminen              Orimattilan Jymy                  18.13,8      +19,4  
  4.   Lasse Parikka               Hollolan Urheilijat-46            18.26,9      +32,5  
  5.   Esa-Pekka Pirinen           Kymin Koskenpojat                 18.45,6      +51,2  
  6.   Petteri Parikka             Hollolan Urheilijat-46            18.48,1      +53,7  
  7.   Tuomas Räihä                Lahden Hiihtoseura                18.52,7      +58,3  
  8.   Ville Simola                Kymin Koskenpojat                 19.24,9    +1.30,5  
  9.   Miikka Ahvenainen           Mäntyharjun Urheilijat            19.48,5    +1.54,1  
 10.   Mikko Ikonen                Pakilan Veto                      19.48,9    +1.54,5  
 11.   Topi Viita                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                20.02,7    +2.08,3  
 12.   Jussi Tiainen               Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               20.03,0    +2.08,6  
 13.   Mikko Paakkari              Mäntyharjun Urheilijat            20.23,7    +2.29,3  
 14.   Jouni Saares                Miehikkälän Vilkas                20.45,3    +2.50,9  
 15.   Jouni Kaikkonen             Nastolan Naseva                   20.49,8    +2.55,4  
 16.   Andreas Wiksten             Borgå Akilles                     20.53,9    +2.59,5  
 17.   Arttu Liukkonen             Janakkalan Jana                   21.17,5    +3.23,1  
 18.   Sami Tuominen               Padasjoen Yritys                  21.42,5    +3.48,1  
 19.   Jussi Siukkola              Valkealan Kajo                    22.01,3    +4.06,9  
 20.   Harri Laurila               Hollolan Urheilijat-46            22.34,0    +4.39,6  
 21.   Antti Kahri                 Valkealan Kajo                    22.53,4    +4.59,0  
 22.   Henrik Väisänen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 22.58,1    +5.03,7  
 23.   Pessi Pursiainen            Kymin Koskenpojat                 23.34,3    +5.39,9  
 24.   Andreas Johansson           Lappträsk IF                      27.05,4    +9.11,0  

MYL M35 M45 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Nevala                Vihdin Viesti                     11.04,9             
  2.   Tuomas Vapaniemi            Rajamäen Kehitys                  11.34,4      +29,5  
  3.   Kalle Rytkönen              Rajamäen Kehitys                  11.45,6      +40,7  
  4.   Niila Ahokas                Kausalan Yritys                   12.13,4    +1.08,5  
  5.   Iiro Haimi                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              12.21,4    +1.16,5  
  6.   Ilari Sairanen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 12.27,5    +1.22,6  
  7.   Markus Ahvenainen           Mäntyharjun Urheilijat            12.48,1    +1.43,2  
  8.   Juuso Suortti               Vehkalahden Veikot                12.58,8    +1.53,9  
  9.   Arttu Peltola               Hollolan Urheilijat-46            13.00,9    +1.56,0  
 10.   Sampo Viita                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                13.05,3    +2.00,4  
 11.   Ilpo Kaikkonen              Nastolan Naseva                   13.06,9    +2.02,0  
 12.   Otto Eerola                 Kymin Koskenpojat                 13.09,4    +2.04,5  
 13.   Ismo Kärkelä                Kausalan Yritys                   13.14,1    +2.09,2  
 14.   Markus Salminen             Heinolan Isku                     13.40,4    +2.35,5  
 15.   Mikko Rämä                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              13.57,1    +2.52,2  
 16.   Reima Kangas                Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           14.27,1    +3.22,2  
 17.   Patrik Väisänen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 14.28,8    +3.23,9  
 18.   Tuomas Vulkko               Kymin Koskenpojat                 14.29,8    +3.24,9  
 19.   Valto Laiho                 Kausalan Yritys                   14.47,7    +3.42,8  

MYL M35 M45 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuukka Kahri                Valkealan Kajo                     8.26,4             
  2.   Jukka Keskisaari            Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät            8.53,6      +27,2  
  3.   Samu Sjöblom                Lovisa Tor                         8.53,7      +27,3  
  4.   Juho Hietanen               Pakilan Veto                       9.00,0      +33,6  
  5.   Ville Pajunen               Hollolan Urheilijat-46             9.09,0      +42,6  
  6.   Miika Ruokonen              Vehkalahden Veikot                 9.25,2      +58,8  
  7.   Kalle Leskinen              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               9.25,4      +59,0  
  8.   Tuomas Mäkinen              Klaukkalan Kiri                    9.29,2    +1.02,8  
  9.   Kalle Piira                 Hollolan Urheilijat-46             9.34,3    +1.07,9  
 10.   Niko Rantalainen            Pukkilan Vesa                     10.15,6    +1.49,2  
 11.   Marko Paakkari              Mäntyharjun Urheilijat            10.32,4    +2.06,0  
 12.   Janne Pihlajasalo           Kymin Koskenpojat                 14.02,2    +5.35,8  

MYL M35 M45 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

NYL : 5 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reija Kouki                 Puijon Hiihtoseura                16.44,3             
  2.   Pirjo Porvari               Hartolan Voima                    16.50,2       +5,9  
  3.   Anni Arola                  Lappeen Riento                    16.56,4      +12,1  
  4.   Katja Loikkanen             Hollolan Nasta                    17.03,0      +18,7  
  5.   Katja Sirviö                Lappeen Riento                    17.09,6      +25,3  
  6.   Johanna Kilpisaari          Kuusankosken Kisa                 17.10,8      +26,5  
  7.   Reija Haikama               Tampereen Pyrintö                 17.25,8      +41,5  
  8.   Anu Kopra                   Nakkilan Vire                     17.28,6      +44,3  
  9.   Mari Hämäläinen             Joutsenon Kullervo                17.31,3      +47,0  
 10.   Mari Vahviala               Lappeen Riento                    17.36,5      +52,2  
 11.   Tiina Mikkola               Kymin Koskenpojat                 17.37,3      +53,0  
 12.   Satu Lampinen               Ilomantsin Urheilijat             17.42,1      +57,8  
 13.   Minna Vuorensyrjä           Ryttylän Kiri                     18.00,7    +1.16,4  
 14.   Maarit Ukkonen              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                18.04,8    +1.20,5  
 15.   Irina Barkman               Kuusankosken Kisa                 18.11,6    +1.27,3  
 16.   Anu Rantanen                Rajamäen Kehitys                  18.12,0    +1.27,7  
 17.   Niina Kääriäinen            Kuusankosken Kisa                 18.21,7    +1.37,4  
 18.   Kati Häkkinen               Puotinkylän Valtti                18.33,9    +1.49,6  
 19.   Jaana Hyttinen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                18.40,9    +1.56,6  
 20.   Piia Larinto                Hollolan Urheilijat-46            19.26,8    +2.42,5  
 21.   Pia Häkkinen                Puotinkylän Valtti                19.34,8    +2.50,5  
 22.   Elina Holmgren              Vantaan Hiihtoseura               20.02,2    +3.17,9  

MYL M35 M45 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N20 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjo Korander              Vihdin Viesti                     16.47,0             
  2.   Soile Mustjärvi             Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               17.02,2      +15,2  
  3.   Reetta Valkeinen            Imatran Urheilijat                17.30,4      +43,4  
  4.   Pia Pekonen                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                17.34,6      +47,6  
  5.   Anna-Katariina Seppänen     Vantaan Hiihtoseura               17.39,8      +52,8  
  6.   Anna Kohonen                Mäntyharjun Urheilijat            17.46,5      +59,5  
  7.   Hanna Pinola                Nastolan Naseva                   18.04,4    +1.17,4  
  8.   Mari Rautio                 Nastolan Naseva                   18.09,3    +1.22,3  
  9.   Ruut Mitronen               Nastolan Naseva                   18.11,4    +1.24,4  
 10.   Elina Sirparanta            Kuusankosken Kisa                 18.14,6    +1.27,6  
 11.   Salla Lehto                 Karhulan Urheilijat               18.27,5    +1.40,5  
 12.   Riina Kauppi                Lahden Hiihtoseura                19.12,6    +2.25,6  
 13.   Piia Ivakko                 Vehkalahden Veikot                19.28,2    +2.41,2  
 14.   Mari Koivunen               Hollolan Urheilijat-46            19.50,8    +3.03,8  
 15.   Sanna Niemi                 Hollolan Nasta                    20.33,1    +3.46,1  
       Kirsi Auranen               Nousiaisten Alku                    Kesk.             

MYL M35 M45 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N18 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riikka Sarasoja             Savitaipaleen Urheilijat          18.03,3             
  2.   Minna Kauppi                Lahden Hiihtoseura                18.08,6       +5,3  
  3.   Mirkka Kekkonen             Mäntyharjun Urheilijat            18.09,3       +6,0  
  4.   Mervi Hirvi                 Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           18.27,2      +23,9  
  5.   Elina Koskela               Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           18.28,2      +24,9  
  6.   Jaana Mononen               Rekolan Raikas                    18.58,1      +54,8  
  7.   Satu Pulkkinen              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                19.16,2    +1.12,9  
  8.   Minna Sivenius              Hollolan Urheilijat-46            19.17,4    +1.14,1  
  9.   Maria Myllys                Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           19.31,7    +1.28,4  
 10.   Outi Kampman                Heinolan Isku                     19.41,4    +1.38,1  
 11.   Lotta Puttonen              Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura            19.46,9    +1.43,6  
 12.   Outi Jokiranta              Anjalan Liitto                    19.54,7    +1.51,4  
 13.   Emmi Kankaanmäki            Lahden Hiihtoseura                19.55,5    +1.52,2  
 14.   Hanna Leino                 Lappeen Riento                    19.57,4    +1.54,1  
 15.   Henna Sivenius              Hollolan Urheilijat-46            20.00,2    +1.56,9  
 16.   Jenny Haikarainen           Rekolan Raikas                    20.01,5    +1.58,2  
 17.   Tiina Räty                  Orimattilan Jymy                  20.18,1    +2.14,8  
 18.   Maija Pryl                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                20.33,2    +2.29,9  
 19.   Heidi Pääkkönen             Hollolan Nasta                    20.37,2    +2.33,9  
 20.   Kerttu Airila               Keravan Urheilijat                20.40,0    +2.36,7  
 21.   Ansa Laitinen               Heinolan Isku                     20.44,5    +2.41,2  
 22.   Heidi Loisa                 Sippolan Kunto                    21.13,7    +3.10,4  
 23.   Elisa Niiranen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                21.23,6    +3.20,3  
 24.   Tiina Lindholm              Keravan Urheilijat                22.11,9    +4.08,6  
 25.   Liina Länsiluoto            Espoon Hiihtoseura                22.19,1    +4.15,8  
       Riikka Laakso               Pilkanmaan Pilke                    Kesk.             

MYL M35 M45 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni Laukkanen              Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura          18.24,4             
  2.   Nina Hynninen               Lahden Hiihtoseura                19.30,0    +1.05,6  
  3.   Anni Pärnänen               Hollolan Urheilijat-46            19.43,9    +1.19,5  
  4.   Anna Lassila                Kerkkoon Urheilijat               20.00,1    +1.35,7  
  5.   Kaisa Vilminko              Janakkalan Jana                   20.04,7    +1.40,3  
  6.   Anni-Maija Fince            Vehkalahden Veikot                20.06,2    +1.41,8  
  7.   Silja Tarvonen              Kangasniemen Kalske               20.08,4    +1.44,0  
  8.   Tanja Ihonen                Mäntyharjun Urheilijat            20.21,9    +1.57,5  
  9.   Aina-Ilona Sirparanta       Kuusankosken Kisa                 20.30,5    +2.06,1  
 10.   Noora Linnarinne            Kausalan Yritys                   20.37,7    +2.13,3  
 11.   Riikka Timperi              Vehkalahden Veikot                20.51,0    +2.26,6  
 12.   Niina Puhakainen            Kymin Koskenpojat                 21.01,2    +2.36,8  
 13.   Hilla Loisa                 Sippolan Kunto                    21.38,8    +3.14,4  
 14.   Maiju Montonen              Mäntyharjun Urheilijat            21.53,3    +3.28,9  
 15.   Anna Keskisaari             Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           21.57,8    +3.33,4  
 16.   Laura Laaksonen             Hollolan Urheilijat-46            22.08,5    +3.44,1  
 17.   Maiju Manner                Mäntyharjun Urheilijat            22.13,4    +3.49,0  
 18.   Eine Parikka                Hollolan Urheilijat-46            22.28,3    +4.03,9  
 19.   Pilvi Nevala                Vihdin Viesti                     22.36,3    +4.11,9  
 20.   Sonja Peltola               Hollolan Urheilijat-46            23.02,5    +4.38,1  
 21.   Minna Tiainen               Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               23.06,3    +4.41,9  
 22.   Satu Mänttäri               Sippolan Kunto                    23.13,4    +4.49,0  
       Asta Kokkala                Vehkalahden Veikot                  Kesk.             

MYL M35 M45 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katri Laukkanen             Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura          11.09,4             
  2.   Inna Meriläinen             Hollolan Nasta                    11.21,0      +11,6  
  3.   Noora Virtanen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                11.26,3      +16,9  
  4.   Kaisa Ranki                 Janakkalan Jana                   11.30,7      +21,3  
  5.   Veera Posti                 Vehkalahden Veikot                11.35,8      +26,4  
  6.   Katariina Pajunen           Hollolan Urheilijat-46            11.36,5      +27,1  
  7.   Sanna Hinkkuri              Mäntyharjun Urheilijat            11.37,8      +28,4  
  8.   Hanna Ruohonen              Keravan Urheilijat                11.40,3      +30,9  
  9.   Jenni Varpenius             Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           11.41,1      +31,7  
 10.   Hanna Laine                 Orimattilan Jymy                  11.46,0      +36,6  
 11.   Sanni Lindroos              Kymin Koskenpojat                 11.50,0      +40,6  
 12.   Suvi Kujala                 Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura          11.50,5      +41,1  
 13.   Niina Lempinen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 11.53,4      +44,0  
 14.   Henni Lehmonen              Anjalan Liitto                    12.46,9    +1.37,5  
 15.   Jenna Söyring               Anjalan Liitto                    12.54,1    +1.44,7  
 16.   Teija Hyttinen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                12.58,2    +1.48,8  
 17.   Mari Lahti                  Hartolan Voima                    13.21,0    +2.11,6  
 18.   Suvi Mänttäri               Sippolan Kunto                    13.52,5    +2.43,1  
 19.   Jenni Nygren                Kymin Koskenpojat                 14.01,7    +2.52,3  
 20.   Taru Mäkinen                Klaukkalan Kiri                   14.08,7    +2.59,3  

MYL M35 M45 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heini Ilmarinen             Keravan Urheilijat                12.04,1             
  2.   Tiina Kärkkäinen            Sammatin Sampo                    12.17,6      +13,5  
  3.   Marjo Kontra                Padasjoen Yritys                  12.29,2      +25,1  
  4.   Anni Tura                   Kymin Koskenpojat                 12.45,3      +41,2  
  5.   Pinja Piira                 Hollolan Urheilijat-46            13.34,5    +1.30,4  
  6.   Lilli Yrjölä                Kymin Koskenpojat                 13.57,9    +1.53,8  
  7.   Titta Simola                Kymin Koskenpojat                 14.09,8    +2.05,7  
  8.   Tiina Hyttinen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                14.12,1    +2.08,0  
  9.   Maiju Pöysti                Lahden Hiihtoseura                14.41,4    +2.37,3  
 10.   Linda Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor                        14.50,5    +2.46,4  
 11.   Emma Viita                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                15.33,5    +3.29,4  
 12.   Annika Mertanen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 17.36,1    +5.32,0  

MYL M35 M45 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonna Heimonen              Pilkanmaan Pilke                   9.07,8             
  2.   Maaret Rantalainen          Pukkilan Vesa                      9.10,2       +2,4  
  3.   Vilma Hämäläinen            Anjalan Liitto                     9.56,6      +48,8  
  4.   Karoliina Pöysti            Lahden Hiihtoseura                10.12,9    +1.05,1  
  5.   Meri Nevala                 Vihdin Viesti                     10.34,1    +1.26,3