(212) KANSALLISET PYRINNÖN HIIHDOT KAUSALASSA 22.3.2003 (V)

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

MYL : 15 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johannes Kohonen            Taipalsaaren Veikot               33.27,4             
  2.   Pasi Hartikainen            Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               34.04,0      +36,6  
  3.   Joachim Gustafsson          Borgå Akilles                     34.11,9      +44,5  
  4.   Juha Koski                  Valkealan Kajo                    34.35,8    +1.08,4  
  5.   Marko Mänttäri              Sippolan Kunto                    34.48,9    +1.21,5  
  6.   Mikko Maaranen              Anjalan Liitto                    35.21,5    +1.54,1  
  7.   Jari Viljaniemi             Orimattilan Jymy                  35.28,1    +2.00,7  
  8.   Marko Ruuth                 Heinolan Isku                     35.39,7    +2.12,3  
  9.   Timothy Puiras              Anjalan Liitto                    35.47,8    +2.20,4  
 10.   Jan Bremer                  Borgå Akilles                     35.48,4    +2.21,0  
 11.   Vesa Hartikainen            Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               36.11,5    +2.44,1  
 12.   Petri Juurinen              Orimattilan Jymy                  36.54,8    +3.27,4  
 13.   Tuomas Niinisalo            Keravan Urheilijat                36.58,9    +3.31,5  
 14.   Juha Tanska                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              37.32,8    +4.05,4  
 15.   Jussi Kilpinen              Orimattilan Jymy                  37.35,4    +4.08,0  
 16.   Teemu Tuominen              Hollolan Urheilijat -46           41.49,2    +8.21,8  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M35 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tero Suutari                Anjalan Liitto                    23.59,9             
  2.   Petri Ylämäki               Vehkalahden Veikot                25.28,2    +1.28,3  
  3.   Esa Pylvänen                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              26.03,0    +2.03,1  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M40 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Esko Hänninen               Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                25.22,7             
  2.   Panu Pietikäinen            Vantaan Hiihtoseura               26.30,2    +1.07,5  
  3.   Mikko Innanen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              26.32,4    +1.09,7  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M45 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Ruokonen             Vehkalahden Veikot                12.22,9             
  2.   Veikko Purho                Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot          12.31,4       +8,5  
  3.   Väinö Mäkelä                Anjalan Liitto                    12.57,2      +34,3  
  4.   Ilpo Huuskonen              Myrskylän Myrsky                  13.11,6      +48,7  
  5.   Markku Taurama              Taipalsaaren Kisa                 13.13,9      +51,0  
  6.   Timo Ström                  Vehkalahden Veikot                13.40,9    +1.18,0  
  7.   Rune Tikander               Taipalsaaren Kisa                 13.50,1    +1.27,2  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M50 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pentti Vahvaselkä           Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                12.24,1             
  2.   Kari Ahonen                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46           12.37,0      +12,9  
  3.   Markku Sairanen             Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                13.01,6      +37,5  
  4.   Markku Myllylä              Anjalan Liitto                    13.16,6      +52,5  
  5.   Matti Mikkolainen           Valkeakosken Haka                 13.19,8      +55,7  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M55 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veijo Peltola               Valkealan Kajo                    12.41,7             
  2.   Eero Heman                  Hollolan Nasta                    12.44,6       +2,9  
  3.   Gunnar Björkman             Isnäs Start                       13.28,4      +46,7  
  4.   Bjarne Wassholm             IK Trissan                        13.33,2      +51,5  
  5.   Matti Mankki                Vehkalahden Veikot                13.41,3      +59,6  
  6.   Tapio Ikäheimonen           Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura             13.44,8    +1.03,1  
  7.   Erkki Kosunen               Joutsenon Kataja                  14.24,7    +1.43,0  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M60 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reijo Eteläpää              Kuusankosken Kisa                 13.43,5             
  2.   Tero Salminen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat              15.40,0    +1.56,5  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M65 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Esko Valtonen               Imatran Urheilijat                14.15,9             
  2.   Tauno Tuomikoski            Rajamäen Kehitys                  14.19,1       +3,2  
  3.   Lauri Kukkurainen           Elimäen Vauhti                    14.29,3      +13,4  
  4.   Pertti Sormunen             Pilkanmaan Pilke                  15.02,6      +46,7  
  5.   Kauko Wira                  Puistolan Pyry                    15.18,4    +1.02,5  
  6.   Ransu Pentikäinen           Tampereen Yritys                  15.51,7    +1.35,8  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M20 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tommi Mäkinen               Lahden Hiihtoseura                36.26,4             
  2.   Antti-Markus Kirssi         Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot          38.09,1    +1.42,7  
  3.   Jouni Nykopp                Lahden Hiihtoseura                43.24,4    +6.58,0  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M18 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lasse Parikka               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           25.48,3             
  2.   Santeri Takala              Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät          25.55,7       +7,4  
  3.   Antti Mälkönen              Lammin Säkiä                      29.38,5    +3.50,2  
  4.   Kalle Juvonen               Lammin Säkiä                      32.12,4    +6.24,1  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M16 : 8 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aki Kauppinen               Espoon Hiihtoseura                19.52,6             
  2.   Juha-Matti Kotiranta        Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              21.15,3    +1.22,7  
  3.   Niko Järvinen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              21.28,9    +1.36,3  
  4.   Juha-Matti Mikkolainen      Valkeakosken Haka                 21.33,9    +1.41,3  
  5.   Iikka Juura                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              22.04,7    +2.12,1  
  6.   Kimmo Kakko                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                22.46,0    +2.53,4  
  7.   Johannes Lähdesmäki         Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               22.55,9    +3.03,3  
  8.   Jarkko Tolsa                Karhulan Urheilijat               22.57,9    +3.05,3  
  9.   Joonas Lotta                Lahden Hiihtoseura                24.04,8    +4.12,2  
 10.   Reijo Ronnila               Heinolan Isku                     25.51,7    +5.59,1  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M14 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niila Ahokas                Kausalan Yritys                   13.19,3             
  2.   Sami Orpana                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                13.53,6      +34,3  
  3.   Markus Salminen             Heinolan Isku                     13.54,2      +34,9  
  4.   Joonas Uutinen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 14.07,3      +48,0  
  5.   Ville Pajunen               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           14.21,7    +1.02,4  
  6.   Ismo Kärkelä                Kausalan Yritys                   14.25,1    +1.05,8  
  7.   Aki Pönniö                  Keravan Urheilijat                14.39,6    +1.20,3  
  8.   Miika Ruokonen              Vehkalahden Veikot                14.41,5    +1.22,2  
  9.   Esa Paronen                 Virolahden Sampo                  15.00,6    +1.41,3  
 10.   Erik Rantahakala            Sysmän Sisu                       15.03,4    +1.44,1  
 11.   Petri Niemelä               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              15.11,9    +1.52,6  
 12.   Arttu Lehtovaara            Lahden Hiihtoseura                15.13,7    +1.54,4  
 13.   Jori Rantahakala            Lahden Hiihtoseura                15.18,9    +1.59,6  
 14.   Tuomo Lahtinen              Heinolan Isku                     15.25,7    +2.06,4  
 15.   Tuomas Karell               Kymin Koskenpojat                 15.26,0    +2.06,7  
 16.   Niko Rantanen               Padasjoen Yritys                  15.42,7    +2.23,4  
 17.   Henri Nummela               Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot              15.46,6    +2.27,3  
 18.   Tomi Mallat                 Anjalan Liitto                    15.47,6    +2.28,3  
 19.   Ville Kuusisto              Hollolan Urheilijat -46           16.35,9    +3.16,6  
 20.   Atso Mallat                 Anjalan Liitto                    17.00,5    +3.41,2  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kalle Leskinen              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               8.35,3             
  2.   Samu Sjöblom                Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor            8.54,9      +19,6  
  3.   Eero-Pekka Auvinen          Orimattilan Jymy                   8.57,0      +21,7  
  4.   Mika Kantele                Hartolan Voima                     9.00,5      +25,2  
  5.   Tuomas Grönman              Anjalan Liitto                     9.09,3      +34,0  
  6.   Markus Kontiainen           Nastolan Naseva                    9.25,6      +50,3  
  7.   Niko Rantalainen            Pukkilan Vesa                      9.29,9      +54,6  
  8.   Joona Haatainen             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               9.52,5    +1.17,2  
  9.   Aleksi Koskinen             Nastolan Naseva                    9.53,3    +1.18,0  
 10.   Juuso Pulkkinen             Nastolan Naseva                   10.00,5    +1.25,2  
 11.   Petteri Vaherkoski          Hollolan Urheilijat -46           10.01,2    +1.25,9  
 12.   Matias Rantahakala          Nastolan Naseva                   10.11,3    +1.36,0  
 13.   Mikko Simola                Iitin Pyrintö                     10.11,8    +1.36,5  
 14.   Ville Tuomala               Iitin Pyrintö                     10.17,6    +1.42,3  
 15.   Juha Liljendahl             Padasjoen Yritys                  10.29,2    +1.53,9  
 16.   Timo Hoppman                Heinolan Isku                     10.33,9    +1.58,6  
 17.   Toni Puustinen              Warkauden Urheilijat              10.34,2    +1.58,9  
 18.   Eerik Sihvola               Anjalan Liitto                    10.47,5    +2.12,2  
 19.   Olli-Pekka Nuuttila         Kuhmoisten Kumu                   10.50,0    +2.14,7  
 20.   Ville Heikkilä              Lammin Säkiä                      10.55,5    +2.20,2  
 21.   Tobias Nadif                Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           11.05,7    +2.30,4  
 22.   Aku Vormisto                Ikurin Vire                       12.19,8    +3.44,5  
 23.   Jari-Matti Lempinen         Lammin Säkiä                      12.20,3    +3.45,0  
 24.   Jesse Palander              Iitin Pyrintö                     12.22,3    +3.47,0  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kalle Haajanen              Hartolan Voima                     6.28,6             
  2.   Teemu Pöntinen              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                 6.30,3       +1,7  
  3.   Toni Viljaniemi             Myrskylän Myrsky                   6.38,6      +10,0  
  4.   Matti Laaksonen             Kausalan Yritys                    6.43,6      +15,0  
  5.   Marko Mallat                Anjalan Liitto                     6.52,5      +23,9  
  6.   Konsta Vilkman              Padasjoen Yritys                   7.02,8      +34,2  
  7.   Ossi Kettunen               Padasjoen Yritys                   7.05,1      +36,5  
  8.   Teemu Paronen               Virolahden Sampo                   7.07,9      +39,3  
  9.   Jyri Töyrylä                Lapinjärven Lukko                  7.13,0      +44,4  
 10.   Peetu Ahokas                Kausalan Yritys                    7.21,0      +52,4  
 11.   Kasimir Uutinen             Kymin Koskenpojat                  7.48,7    +1.20,1  
 12.   Juho Lahtinen               Heinolan Isku                      8.09,8    +1.41,2  
 13.   Aki Hagman                  Kuusankosken Kisa                  8.23,0    +1.54,4  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M8 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pyry Rantalainen            Pukkilan Vesa                      5.35,6             
  2.   Santtu Virjula              Ristiinan Urheilijat               5.53,5      +17,9  
  3.   Valtteri Veikkola           Lammin Säkiä                       7.23,2    +1.47,6  
  4.   Jani Stockmakari            Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät            7.52,1    +2.16,5  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

NYL : 5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riikka Sarasoja             Savitaipaleen Urheilijat          12.20,0             
  2.   Riitta-Liisa Lassila        Oulun Hiihtoseura                 12.23,1       +3,1  
  3.   Katja Rauhamäki             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           12.58,6      +38,6  
  4.   Reija Kouki                 Puijon Hiihtoseura                13.02,1      +42,1  
  5.   Ann-Mary Ähtävä             Kerkkoon Urheilijat               13.17,3      +57,3  
  6.   Eva-Lotta Gustavsson        Borgå Akilles                     14.25,2    +2.05,2  
  7.   Vuokko Suutari              Anjalan Liitto                    14.45,2    +2.25,2  
  8.   Satu Tuominen               Anjalan Liitto                    14.52,1    +2.32,1  
  9.   Malena Lamminsalo           Borgå Akilles                     15.31,9    +3.11,9  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N20 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna Värttiö               Keravan Urheilijat                13.51,9             
  2.   Katri Metsänen              Kerkkoon Urheilijat               14.32,3      +40,4  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N18 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Laine                 Orimattilan Jymy                  14.03,1             
  2.   Sini Savolainen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 14.19,2      +16,1  
  3.   Katri Laukkanen             Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura          14.46,0      +42,9  
  4.   Eine Parikka                Hollolan Urheilijat -46           14.57,7      +54,6  
  5.   Inna Meriläinen             Lahden Hiihtoseura                14.58,5      +55,4  
  6.   Mirja Heikkinen             Rajamäen Kehitys                  15.02,3      +59,2  
  7.   Salla Laitinen              Pakilan Veto                      15.26,6    +1.23,5  
  8.   Tiina Hermansson            Pakilan Veto                      15.32,1    +1.29,0  
  9.   Maiju-Leena Manner          Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        15.57,5    +1.54,4  
 10.   Sinikka Sihvola             Anjalan Liitto                    17.26,4    +3.23,3  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miia Paronen                Virolahden Sampo                  14.38,9             
  2.   Maiju Kurvi                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              14.50,6      +11,7  
  3.   Nina Pietiläinen            Keravan Urheilijat                15.23,2      +44,3  
  4.   Leena Aalto                 Orimattilan Jymy                  15.36,0      +57,1  
  5.   Sinnaliisa Tams             Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           17.10,0    +2.31,1  
  6.   Jenni Lalu                  Pilkanmaan Pilke                  17.21,8    +2.42,9  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pinja Piira                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46            8.47,3             
  2.   Linda Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor            8.54,6       +7,3  
  3.   Niina Viljaniemi            Myrskylän Myrsky                   8.55,5       +8,2  
  4.   Anna Borovikova             Heinolan Isku                      9.13,1      +25,8  
  5.   Jonna Heimonen              Pilkanmaan Pilke                   9.13,7      +26,4  
  6.   Maaret Rantalainen          Pukkilan Vesa                      9.27,0      +39,7  
  7.   Sanna Veikkola              Lammin Säkiä                       9.35,5      +48,2  
  8.   Joanna Luhtalampi           Nastolan Naseva                    9.42,0      +54,7  
  9.   Karoliina Kettunen          Padasjoen Yritys                   9.52,1    +1.04,8  
 10.   Iina Komonen                Nastolan Naseva                    9.56,8    +1.09,5  
 11.   Elina Laaksonen             Kausalan Yritys                   10.06,4    +1.19,1  
 12.   Essi Järvinen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.06,9    +1.19,6  
 13.   Annaleena Auvinen           Orimattilan Jymy                  10.14,2    +1.26,9  
 14.   Riikka Talja                Joutsan Pommi                     10.17,8    +1.30,5  
 15.   Janita Lalu                 Pilkanmaan Pilke                  10.24,3    +1.37,0  
 15.   Sanni Kujamäki              Kymin Koskenpojat                 10.24,3    +1.37,0  
 17.   Jenni Rajala                Hollolan Urheilijat -46           10.40,1    +1.52,8  
 18.   Jonna Virolainen            Kymin Koskenpojat                 11.20,9    +2.33,6  
 19.   Hilla Lamminpää             Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot              11.22,8    +2.35,5  
 20.   Sanna Toivomäki             Rajamäen Kehitys                  11.40,3    +2.53,0  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Susanna Lääveri             Pilkanmaan Pilke                   9.26,1             
  2.   Hanna-Kaisa Kärkkäinen      Juvan Urheilijat                   9.29,1       +3,0  
  3.   Maria Tams                  Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät            9.54,8      +28,7  
  4.   Enni Kaltiainen             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.01,3      +35,2  
  5.   Jonna Vuorinen              Pilkanmaan Pilke                  10.03,1      +37,0  
  6.   Jannica Haajanen            Hartolan Voima                    10.08,7      +42,6  
  7.   Sanna Lehkonen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 10.17,4      +51,3  
  8.   Heidi Korpelainen           Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.25,2      +59,1  
  9.   Hanne Pöntinen              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                10.39,8    +1.13,7  
 10.   Sini Kantele                Hartolan Voima                    10.47,9    +1.21,8  
 11.   Niina Kukkonen              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.53,2    +1.27,1  
 12.   Johanna Salomaa             Padasjoen Yritys                  10.56,0    +1.29,9  
 13.   Anna-Mari Rastas            Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        10.59,1    +1.33,0  
 14.   Sanna-Riikka Jenke          Keravan Urheilijat                11.02,2    +1.36,1  
 15.   Iida Töyrylä                Lapinjärven Lukko                 11.12,0    +1.45,9  
 16.   Sanja Metsärinta            Lammin Säkiä                      11.14,7    +1.48,6  
 17.   Hanna Liljendahl            Padasjoen Yritys                  11.29,6    +2.03,5  
 18.   Saila Ollikka               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              11.40,5    +2.14,4  
 19.   Ronda Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           12.07,9    +2.41,8  
 20.   Vilma Lamminpää             Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot              12.17,1    +2.51,0  
 21.   Siiri Sipinen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              12.22,7    +2.56,6  
 22.   Säde Suutari                Anjalan Liitto                    13.40,5    +4.14,4  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miia Viita                  Keravan Urheilijat                 6.40,9             
  2.   Laura Virjula               Ristiinan Urheilijat               6.46,0       +5,1  
  3.   Emilia Immonen              Nastolan Naseva                    6.46,8       +5,9  
  4.   Ida-Liisa Salminen          Heinolan Isku                      6.54,5      +13,6  
  5.   Elli Niemi                  Pilkanmaan Pilke                   7.21,2      +40,3  
  6.   Lotta Sinisalo              Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor            7.21,5      +40,6  
  7.   Inka Komonen                Nastolan Naseva                    7.22,9      +42,0  
  8.   Maarit Laukkanen            Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura           7.23,1      +42,2  
  9.   Nina Korpelainen            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               7.27,1      +46,2  
 10.   Jonna Liikkanen             Sippolan Kunto                     7.28,9      +48,0  
 11.   Kristiina Haikara           Pakilan Veto                       7.37,3      +56,4  
 12.   Heli Viljaniemi             Myrskylän Myrsky                   7.46,6    +1.05,7  
 13.   Kaisa Sipinen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               7.50,5    +1.09,6  
 14.   Laura Kaltiainen            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               7.55,9    +1.15,0  
 15.   Jenna Tuomala               Iitin Pyrintö                      7.58,8    +1.17,9  
 16.   Tiia Ollikka                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               7.59,2    +1.18,3  
 17.   Pirita Karvanen             Iitin Pyrintö                      8.26,3    +1.45,4  
 18.   Mirka Suutari               Anjalan Liitto                     8.53,5    +2.12,6  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N8 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni Näremaa                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               8.13,1             
  2.   Nuppu Lamminpää             Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot               8.42,6      +29,5  
  3.   Tuuli Suutari               Anjalan Liitto                    10.55,1    +2.42,0