KAUSALAN XXV TAPANINPÄIVÄHIIHDOT 26.12.2001 KLO 10.00 (V)

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

MYL : 15 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Valeri Rodokhlebov          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               40.10,7             
  2.   Juha Lallukka               Valkealan Kajo                    40.51,9      +41,2  
  3.   Tomi Oittinen               Jämsänkosken Ilves                41.24,2    +1.13,5  
  4.   Pasi Hirvilampi             Jämsänkosken Ilves                41.42,0    +1.31,3  
  5.   Sebastian Ginman            IK Trissan                        41.43,4    +1.32,7  
  6.   Jari Holm                   Jämsänkosken Ilves                41.57,5    +1.46,8  
  7.   Jan Bremer                  Borgå Akilles                     42.48,1    +2.37,4  
  8.   Jarkko Urpalainen           Miehikkälän Vilkas                42.56,3    +2.45,6  
  9.   Mika Tervala                Hollolan Urheilijat -46           43.10,5    +2.59,8  
 10.   Olli Holmgren               Vantaan Hiihtoseura               43.14,9    +3.04,2  
 11.   Jari Kivelä                 Padasjoen Yritys                  43.32,1    +3.21,4  
 12.   Jari Viljaniemi             Orimattilan Jymy                  43.35,7    +3.25,0  
 13.   Kimmo Kukkola               Valkealan Kajo                    43.35,8    +3.25,1  
 14.   Joachim Gustafsson          Borgå Akilles                     43.44,1    +3.33,4  
 15.   Kimmo Sandvik               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           43.45,4    +3.34,7  
 16.   Tomi Kuutti                 Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        43.55,4    +3.44,7  
 17.   Tommi Lavonen               Anjalan Liitto                    44.00,8    +3.50,1  
 18.   Tuomas Niinisalo            Keravan Urheilijat                45.55,8    +5.45,1  
 19.   Erkki Menna                 Orimattilan Jymy                  45.59,9    +5.49,2  
 20.   Timo Leivo                  Rekolan Raikas                    46.16,8    +6.06,1  
 21.   Jari Hirvonen               Vantaan Hiihtoseura               46.29,7    +6.19,0  
 22.   Ville Nurmilaukas           Pakilan Veto                      47.07,2    +6.56,5  
 23.   Pasi Asikainen              Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           48.17,9    +8.07,2  
 24.   Ari Niittyviita             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           49.20,3    +9.09,6  
 25.   Tomi Lauren                 Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura             49.47,2    +9.36,5  
 26.   Janne Väisänen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                50.04,5    +9.53,8  
 27.   Kai Samposalo               Lahden Hiihtoseura                56.17,3   +16.06,6  
       Juho Saarinen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                Kesk.             
       Jussi Syrjälä               Forssan Salama                      Kesk.             

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M35 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Vuoksiala            Vehkalahden Veikot                45.14,6             
  2.   Teuvo Niskanen              Espoon Hiihtoseura                45.46,9      +32,3  
  3.   Pekka Kemppi                Vihdin Viesti                     45.52,2      +37,6  
  4.   Jari Nieminen               Padasjoen Yritys                  46.17,4    +1.02,8  
  5.   Juha Blom                   Vantaan Hiihtoseura               46.31,1    +1.16,5  
  6.   Jukka Varrio                Espoon Tapiot                     47.02,8    +1.48,2  
  7.   Tero Nevala                 Vihdin Viesti                     47.05,4    +1.50,8  
  8.   Petri Ylämäki               Vehkalahden Veikot                47.11,4    +1.56,8  
  9.   Esa Pylvänen                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              47.20,2    +2.05,6  
 10.   Juha-Pekka Simpanen         Lahden Kaleva                     47.30,6    +2.16,0  
 11.   Kari Nieminen               Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               48.56,5    +3.41,9  
 12.   Panu Pietikäinen            Vantaan Hiihtoseura               49.10,5    +3.55,9  
 13.   Timo Hietanen               Pakilan Veto                      49.39,7    +4.25,1  
 14.   Ben Ewalds                  Borgå Akilles                   1.07.23,2   +22.08,6  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M45 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arto Purho                  Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot          31.11,5             
  2.   Keijo Kattelus              Vehkalahden Veikot                31.34,9      +23,4  
  3.   Jouko Räsänen               Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura          31.44,4      +32,9  
  4.   Markku Taurama              Taipalsaaren Kisa                 32.31,7    +1.20,2  
  5.   Tapio Kantanen              Vantaan Hiihtoseura               32.44,1    +1.32,6  
  6.   Jaakko Kinnunen             Vihdin Viesti                     33.50,9    +2.39,4  
  7.   Klaus Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           35.21,7    +4.10,2  
  8.   Tapio Viikman               Lahden Kaleva                     35.35,7    +4.24,2  
  9.   Pekka Pökälä                Padasjoen Yritys                  36.10,0    +4.58,5  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M55 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Asko Saarela                Someron Esa                       31.24,1             
  2.   Antero Ahtiainen            Kuusankosken Kisa                 32.01,1      +37,0  
  3.   Veikko Niemi                Mäntsälän Urheilijat              39.04,6    +7.40,5  
       Eero Heman                  Hollolan Nasta                      Kesk.             

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M20 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Nousiainen            Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot          41.29,2             
  2.   Johan Gustafsson            Borgå Akilles                     42.43,8    +1.14,6  
  3.   Ville Toivonen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 43.04,1    +1.34,9  
  4.   Esko Sirparanta             Kuusankosken Kisa                 43.06,3    +1.37,1  
  5.   Mikko Holmgren              Vantaan Hiihtoseura               43.49,8    +2.20,6  
  6.   Ville Kinnunen              Lohjan Louhi                      45.02,7    +3.33,5  
  7.   Mika Pekkanen               Lappeen Riento                    45.17,3    +3.48,1  
  8.   Marko Ruuth                 Heinolan Isku                     45.37,7    +4.08,5  
  9.   Tony Meyer                  Borgå Akilles                     46.37,6    +5.08,4  
 10.   Tuukka Turkka               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              46.41,6    +5.12,4  
 11.   Jussi Räikkönen             Orimattilan Jymy                  46.42,4    +5.13,2  
 12.   Antti Rahkola               Nastolan Naseva                   47.14,0    +5.44,8  
 13.   Mikko Nurminen              Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               47.38,6    +6.09,4  
 14.   Simo Mänttäri               Sippolan Kunto                    48.37,2    +7.08,0  
 15.   Juha Tanska                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              49.22,9    +7.53,7  
 16.   Simo Siitonen               Espoon Hiihtoseura                50.29,5    +9.00,3  
 17.   Henri Terveilä              Hollolan Urheilijat -46           51.10,9    +9.41,7  
 18.   Sami Tervonen               Espoon Hiihtoseura                52.33,6   +11.04,4  
       Jouni Nykopp                Lahden Hiihtoseura                  Kesk.             
       Teemu Puranen               Pilkanmaan Pilke                    Kesk.             

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M18 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jesse Väänänen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                29.05,7             
  2.   Kalle Koistinen             Espoon Hiihtoseura                29.10,2       +4,5  
  3.   Henri Leinonen              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot             29.22,9      +17,2  
  4.   Ville Virtanen              Keravan Urheilijat                30.21,5    +1.15,8  
  5.   Eetu Nordman                Heinolan Isku                     30.25,8    +1.20,1  
  6.   Niko Nättinen               Padasjoen Yritys                  30.37,4    +1.31,7  
  7.   Aapo Laiho                  Kuusankosken Kisa                 31.26,5    +2.20,8  
  8.   Aki Kinnunen                Lohjan Louhi                      31.37,9    +2.32,2  
  9.   Antti-Markus Kirssi         Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot          31.57,0    +2.51,3  
 10.   Jouni Siitonen              Anjalan Liitto                    32.27,0    +3.21,3  
 11.   Santeri Takala              Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät          32.57,2    +3.51,5  
 12.   Niklas Colliander           Vantaan Hiihtoseura               33.15,1    +4.09,4  
 13.   Lari-Matti Miettinen        Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot           34.22,6    +5.16,9  
       Ville Kangas                Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät             Kesk.             
       Jukka Koso                  Sippolan Kunto                      Kesk.             
       Jani Simola                 Valkealan Kajo                      Kesk.             

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M16 : 8 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Iiro Vilhunen               Vantaan Hiihtoseura               23.34,3             
  2.   Esa-Pekka Pirinen           Kymin Koskenpojat                 24.04,5      +30,2  
  3.   Marko Nieminen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                24.08,9      +34,6  
  4.   Ville Simola                Kymin Koskenpojat                 24.45,1    +1.10,8  
  5.   Anders Wilkman              Borgå Akilles                     24.49,5    +1.15,2  
  6.   Ilkka Mäkinen               Vantaan Hiihtoseura               24.56,2    +1.21,9  
  7.   Jani Heimonen               Pilkanmaan Pilke                  25.17,5    +1.43,2  
  8.   Petteri Parikka             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           25.24,7    +1.50,4  
  9.   Andreas Wiksten             Borgå Akilles                     25.26,9    +1.52,6  
 10.   Topi Viita                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                25.29,2    +1.54,9  
 11.   Tuomas Turunen              Keravan Urheilijat                25.32,5    +1.58,2  
 12.   Jussi Tiainen               Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               25.38,2    +2.03,9  
 13.   Lasse Parikka               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           25.46,7    +2.12,4  
 14.   Jouni Saares                Miehikkälän Vilkas                26.10,9    +2.36,6  
 15.   Miikka Ahvenainen           Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        26.11,6    +2.37,3  
 16.   Teemu Pinola                Nastolan Naseva                   26.11,8    +2.37,5  
 17.   Samuli Aspinen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                26.12,0    +2.37,7  
 18.   Teemu Heikkilä              Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               26.14,7    +2.40,4  
 18.   Keijo Mikluha               Vantaan Hiihtoseura               26.14,7    +2.40,4  
 20.   Jaakko Meronen              Jämsänkosken Ilves                26.20,3    +2.46,0  
 21.   Tuomas Räihä                Lahden Hiihtoseura                26.23,2    +2.48,9  
 22.   Henri Nieminen              Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               26.54,4    +3.20,1  
 23.   Erik Eklund                 Vantaan Hiihtoseura               27.01,9    +3.27,6  
 24.   Arttu Liukkonen             Janakkalan Jana                   27.11,5    +3.37,2  
 25.   Henrik Väisänen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 27.13,8    +3.39,5  
 26.   Joonas Notkola              Miehikkälän Vilkas                27.21,1    +3.46,8  
 27.   Henri Salonen               Kittilän Urheilijat               27.34,5    +4.00,2  
 28.   Lauri Lappalainen           Orimattilan Jymy                  27.40,9    +4.06,6  
 29.   Jouni Kaikkonen             Nastolan Naseva                   27.45,7    +4.11,4  
 30.   Juha-Matti Kotiranta        Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              27.59,7    +4.25,4  
 31.   Mikko Ikonen                Pakilan Veto                      28.13,8    +4.39,5  
 32.   Mikko Tylli                 Miehikkälän Vilkas                28.36,7    +5.02,4  
 33.   Niko Järvinen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              28.39,6    +5.05,3  
 34.   Antti Kahri                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              30.01,0    +6.26,7  
 35.   Lasse Lampinen              Janakkalan Jana                   32.34,0    +8.59,7  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M14 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Nevala                Vihdin Viesti                     16.10,8             
  2.   Iiro Haimi                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              16.35,2      +24,4  
  3.   Arttu Peltola               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           18.05,8    +1.55,0  
  4.   Paavo Paajanen              Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot          18.07,0    +1.56,2  
  5.   Tero Turunen                Keravan Urheilijat                18.07,9    +1.57,1  
  6.   Ilari Sairanen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 18.30,5    +2.19,7  
  7.   Niila Ahokas                Kausalan Yritys                   18.32,5    +2.21,7  
  8.   Otto Eerola                 Kymin Koskenpojat                 18.42,2    +2.31,4  
  9.   Tommi Laaksonen             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           18.51,6    +2.40,8  
 10.   Aleksi Salonen              Kittilän Urheilijat               18.55,1    +2.44,3  
 11.   Mikko Huuskonen             Joutsan Pommi                     19.11,5    +3.00,7  
 12.   Sampo Viita                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                19.39,2    +3.28,4  
 13.   Jarno Pökälä                Padasjoen Yritys                  19.45,9    +3.35,1  
 14.   Markus Salminen             Heinolan Isku                     19.48,7    +3.37,9  
 15.   Mikko Rantanen              Kausalan Yritys                   19.56,2    +3.45,4  
 16.   Markus Tylli                Miehikkälän Vilkas                19.59,8    +3.49,0  
 17.   Tuomas Pakkanen             Vehkalahden Veikot                20.19,7    +4.08,9  
 18.   Marko Salomaa               Padasjoen Yritys                  20.22,9    +4.12,1  
 19.   Joonas Uutinen              Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat         20.35,4    +4.24,6  
 20.   Markus Ahvenainen           Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        20.38,0    +4.27,2  
 21.   Mika Rämä                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              20.54,5    +4.43,7  
 22.   Aki Nurminen                Orimattilan Jymy                  21.01,1    +4.50,3  
 23.   Patrik Väisänen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 21.01,3    +4.50,5  
 24.   Jyri Kanerva                Kymin Koskenpojat                 21.44,5    +5.33,7  
 25.   Esa Paronen                 Virolahden Sampo                  22.02,0    +5.51,2  
 26.   Arttu Lehtovaara            Lahden Hiihtoseura                22.17,8    +6.07,0  
 27.   Mika Korvenranta            Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot              22.58,1    +6.47,3  
 28.   Tuomas Järvinen             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           23.19,9    +7.09,1  
 29.   Valto Laiho                 Kausalan Yritys                   23.58,0    +7.47,2  
       Matti Rokka                 Kymin Koskenpojat                   Kesk.             

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Pajunen               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           10.58,8             
  2.   Samu Sjöblom                Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           11.07,2       +8,4  
  3.   Kalle Leskinen              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              11.13,8      +15,0  
  4.   Miika Ruokonen              Vehkalahden Veikot                11.18,7      +19,9  
  5.   Juho Hietanen               Pakilan Veto                      11.25,7      +26,9  
  6.   Ville Peltola               Vehkalahden Veikot                11.26,5      +27,7  
  7.   Kalle Piira                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46           11.33,1      +34,3  
  8.   Samuel Pökälä               Padasjoen Yritys                  11.57,1      +58,3  
  9.   Eero-Pekka Auvinen          Orimattilan Jymy                  11.58,6      +59,8  
 10.   Tuukka Kahri                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              11.59,5    +1.00,7  
 11.   Tuomas Grönman              Anjalan Liitto                    12.12,7    +1.13,9  
 12.   Taneli Pakkanen             Vehkalahden Veikot                12.14,7    +1.15,9  
 13.   Jouni Heinonen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                13.07,3    +2.08,5  
 14.   Eerik Sihvola               Anjalan Liitto                    13.13,8    +2.15,0  
 15.   Joonas Tanska               Anjalan Liitto                    13.26,5    +2.27,7  
 16.   Jan Ewalds                  Borgå Akilles                     13.34,8    +2.36,0  
 17.   Kimmo Tiainen               Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               13.49,3    +2.50,5  
 18.   Toni Pöllänen               Vehkalahden Veikot                13.58,7    +2.59,9  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Kantele                Hartolan Voima                     7.37,5             
  2.   Juho Näivä                  Lemin Eskot                        8.03,0      +25,5  
  3.   Ville Aaltonen              Keravan Urheilijat                 9.01,0    +1.23,5  
  4.   Toni Puustinen              Warkauden Urheilijat               9.02,1    +1.24,6  
  5.   Otto Simosas                Borgå Akilles                      9.30,2    +1.52,7  
  6.   Johan Wejberg               Rajamäen Kehitys                   9.31,7    +1.54,2  
  7.   Toni Viljaniemi             Myrskylän Myrsky                   9.33,2    +1.55,7  
  8.   Mikko Paajanen              Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot           9.37,9    +2.00,4  
  9.   Teemu Pöntinen              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                 9.40,4    +2.02,9  
 10.   Tuomas Kotro                Kymin Koskenpojat                  9.44,2    +2.06,7  
 11.   Altti Greijus               Anjalan Liitto                     9.54,7    +2.17,2  
 12.   Teemu Paronen               Virolahden Sampo                  10.30,0    +2.52,5  
 13.   Tuukka Peltola              Hollolan Urheilijat -46           11.17,1    +3.39,6  
 14.   Asmo Greijus                Anjalan Liitto                    13.02,2    +5.24,7  
 15.   John Ewalds                 Borgå Akilles                     13.28,3    +5.50,8  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

NYL : 5 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Satu Salonen                Vahdon Tuisku                     15.01,0             
  2.   Heli Peltonen               Vihdin Viesti                     15.38,9      +37,9  
  3.   Pirjo Porvari               Hartolan Voima                    15.50,4      +49,4  
  4.   Anu Kopra                   Nakkilan Vire                     16.04,8    +1.03,8  
  5.   Marjo Korander              Vihdin Viesti                     16.23,6    +1.22,6  
  6.   Eija Salonen                Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot              16.28,2    +1.27,2  
  7.   Maria Halonen               Pakilan Veto                      16.31,4    +1.30,4  
  8.   Kirsi Vanhalakka            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              16.54,5    +1.53,5  
  9.   Katja Loikkanen             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           16.55,7    +1.54,7  
 10.   Mari Vahviala               Lappeen Riento                    17.00,4    +1.59,4  
 11.   Irina Barkman               Kuusankosken Kisa                 17.06,9    +2.05,9  
 12.   Salla Lehto                 Kymin Koskenpojat                 17.07,4    +2.06,4  
 13.   Virva Kivistö               Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        17.07,8    +2.06,8  
 14.   Marjo Niittyviita           Hollolan Urheilijat -46           17.23,2    +2.22,2  
 15.   Pia Häkkinen                Espoon Tapiot                     18.04,2    +3.03,2  
 16.   Piia Ivakko                 Vehkalahden Veikot                18.14,3    +3.13,3  
 17.   Kati Häkkinen               Espoon Tapiot                     18.50,6    +3.49,6  
 18.   Virpi Suuronen-Pippola      Espoon Tapiot                     19.11,8    +4.10,8  
 19.   Päivi Ropponen              Vantaan Hiihtoseura               19.25,7    +4.24,7  
 20.   Eeva Nurminen               Orimattilan Jymy                  19.37,9    +4.36,9  
       Mari Koivunen               Hollolan Urheilijat -46             Kesk.             

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N20 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Jäppinen              Pakilan Veto                      16.41,8             
  2.   Maija Hietamies             Lemin Eskot                       17.13,1      +31,3  
  3.   Hanna Leino                 Savitaipaleen Urheilijat          18.01,6    +1.19,8  
  4.   Linda Aholaakko             Savitaipaleen Urheilijat          18.06,6    +1.24,8  
  5.   Emmi Laine                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              18.16,6    +1.34,8  
  6.   Saija Martikainen           Hollolan Urheilijat -46           18.50,1    +2.08,3  
  7.   Maija Vainikka              Lappeen Riento                    19.13,9    +2.32,1  
  8.   Elisa Niiranen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                19.37,1    +2.55,3  
  9.   Tiina Räty                  Orimattilan Jymy                  19.50,1    +3.08,3  
 10.   Riina Hämäläinen            Hirvensalmen Urheilijat           21.13,4    +4.31,6  
 11.   Heidi Loisa                 Sippolan Kunto                    22.06,7    +5.24,9  
       Henna Sivenius              Hollolan Urheilijat -46             Kesk.             

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N18 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna Laakso                Lahden Hiihtoseura                17.10,2             
  2.   Laura Ahervo                Lohjan Louhi                      17.26,0      +15,8  
  3.   Emilia Hoikkala             Espoon Hiihtoseura                17.41,6      +31,4  
  4.   Anni Pärnänen               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           18.05,6      +55,4  
  5.   Päivi Heino                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46           18.09,4      +59,2  
  6.   Sanna Kaaria                Vehkalahden Veikot                18.12,0    +1.01,8  
  7.   Anna Lassila                Kerkkoon Urheilijat               18.51,1    +1.40,9  
  8.   Aina-Ilona Sirparanta       Kuusankosken Kisa                 18.58,5    +1.48,3  
  9.   Maiju Montonen              Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        19.00,9    +1.50,7  
 10.   Niina Puhakainen            Kymin Koskenpojat                 19.11,2    +2.01,0  
 11.   Nina Hynninen               Lahden Hiihtoseura                19.17,8    +2.07,6  
 12.   Maria Polichronidis         Pakilan Veto                      19.43,8    +2.33,6  
 13.   Eine Parikka                Hollolan Urheilijat -46           19.45,5    +2.35,3  
 14.   Sanna Korpela               Lappeen Riento                    20.06,6    +2.56,4  
 15.   Hilla Loisa                 Sippolan Kunto                    20.23,0    +3.12,8  
 16.   Maiju-Leena Manner          Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        20.35,5    +3.25,3  
 17.   Laura Laaksonen             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           21.50,6    +4.40,4  
 18.   Sinikka Sihvola             Anjalan Liitto                    22.43,3    +5.33,1  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Noora Virtanen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                17.35,5             
  2.   Paula Iso-Markku            Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura          18.30,9      +55,4  
  3.   Katariina Pajunen           Hollolan Urheilijat -46           18.38,4    +1.02,9  
  4.   Heini Pajunen               Tervakosken Pato                  18.42,1    +1.06,6  
  5.   Sini Savolainen             Pilkanmaan Pilke                  18.42,4    +1.06,9  
  6.   Inna Meriläinen             Lahden Hiihtoseura                18.53,5    +1.18,0  
  7.   Niina Lempinen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 19.05,6    +1.30,1  
  8.   Katri Laukkanen             Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura          19.12,6    +1.37,1  
  9.   Hanna Laine                 Orimattilan Jymy                  19.23,0    +1.47,5  
 10.   Sanna Hinkkuri              Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        19.37,2    +2.01,7  
 11.   Maiju Kurvi                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              19.48,4    +2.12,9  
 12.   Jenni Korhonen              Nastolan Naseva                   19.51,2    +2.15,7  
 13.   Hanna Ahervo                Lohjan Louhi                      19.53,1    +2.17,6  
 14.   Mari Rämä                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              19.58,9    +2.23,4  
 15.   Sanni Lindroos              Kymin Koskenpojat                 20.10,7    +2.35,2  
 16.   Kaisa Ranki                 Janakkalan Jana                   20.12,8    +2.37,3  
 17.   Miia Paronen                Virolahden Sampo                  20.13,1    +2.37,6  
 18.   Noora Ahola                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              20.32,6    +2.57,1  
 19.   Milla Pohjola               Vehkalahden Veikot                20.51,8    +3.16,3  
 20.   Eerika Hoikkala             Espoon Hiihtoseura                21.07,7    +3.32,2  
 21.   Johanna Kojonen             Rajamäen Kehitys                  21.19,8    +3.44,3  
 22.   Emmi Lahtinen               Vantaan Hiihtoseura               21.55,4    +4.19,9  
 23.   Leena Mäkinen               Vantaan Hiihtoseura               22.00,8    +4.25,3  
 24.   Maiju Pöllänen              Vehkalahden Veikot                22.16,2    +4.40,7  
 25.   Sanna Lind                  Valkealan Kajo                    22.36,3    +5.00,8  
 26.   Suvi Mänttäri               Sippolan Kunto                    22.55,1    +5.19,6  
 27.   Jenna Söyring               Anjalan Liitto                    23.38,9    +6.03,4  
 28.   Jenni Lalu                  Pilkanmaan Pilke                  25.55,5    +8.20,0  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiina Kärkkäinen            Sammatin Sampo                    10.53,8             
  2.   Titta Simola                Kymin Koskenpojat                 10.56,7       +2,9  
  3.   Pinja Piira                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46           11.01,2       +7,4  
  4.   Marjo Kontra                Padasjoen Yritys                  11.14,8      +21,0  
  5.   Pauliina Autere             Hartolan Voima                    11.26,5      +32,7  
  6.   Minna Laakso                Lahden Hiihtoseura                11.27,5      +33,7  
  7.   Maiju Pöysti                Lahden Hiihtoseura                11.34,8      +41,0  
  8.   Marika Silver               Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät          11.38,4      +44,6  
  9.   Niina Viljaniemi            Myrskylän Myrsky                  11.48,0      +54,2  
 10.   Eeva Ahervo                 Lohjan Louhi                      12.03,0    +1.09,2  
 11.   Susanna Silver              Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät          12.14,4    +1.20,6  
 12.   Linda Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           12.14,9    +1.21,1  
 13.   Anni Leinonen               Anjalan Liitto                    12.15,2    +1.21,4  
 14.   Mona Kukkeenmäki            Hollolan Urheilijat -46           12.28,6    +1.34,8  
 15.   Essi Järvinen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              12.34,6    +1.40,8  
 16.   Emma Viita                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                12.37,2    +1.43,4  
 17.   Riikka Talja                Joutsan Pommi                     12.43,5    +1.49,7  
 18.   Jenni Rajala                Hollolan Urheilijat -46           13.01,6    +2.07,8  
 19.   Annaleena Auvinen           Orimattilan Jymy                  13.35,9    +2.42,1  
 20.   Henna Loisa                 Sippolan Kunto                    14.52,2    +3.58,4  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanni Kujamäki              Kymin Koskenpojat                 12.53,2             
  2.   Karoliina Pöysti            Lahden Hiihtoseura                12.58,8       +5,6  
  3.   Vilma Hämäläinen            Anjalan Liitto                    13.04,1      +10,9  
  4.   Joanna Luhtalampi           Nastolan Naseva                   13.04,7      +11,5  
  5.   Katja Kantanen              Vantaan Hiihtoseura               13.11,6      +18,4  
  6.   Senja Greijus               Anjalan Liitto                    13.13,1      +19,9  
  7.   Meri Nevala                 Vihdin Viesti                     13.42,8      +49,6  
  8.   Katri Salonen               Kittilän Kotaveikot               13.47,1      +53,9  
  9.   Sanna Lehkonen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 13.49,4      +56,2  
 10.   Essi Kiiski                 Kymin Koskenpojat                 14.10,1    +1.16,9  
 11.   Heidi Korpelainen           Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              14.23,5    +1.30,3  
 12.   Hanne Pöntinen              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                14.23,9    +1.30,7  
 13.   Jasmin Kojonen              Rajamäen Kehitys                  14.49,8    +1.56,6  
 14.   Tanja Kokkonen              Pilkanmaan Pilke                  15.08,1    +2.14,9  
 15.   Anni Lind                   Valkealan Kajo                    15.28,5    +2.35,3  
 16.   Enni Kaltiainen             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              16.15,6    +3.22,4  
 17.   Ida Talvitie                Hollolan Nasta                    17.39,3    +4.46,1  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Susanna Lääveri             Pilkanmaan Pilke                   8.07,6             
  2.   Johanna Salomaa             Padasjoen Yritys                   9.23,0    +1.15,4  
  3.   Sini Kantele                Hartolan Voima                     9.23,4    +1.15,8  
  4.   Hanne Kantanen              Vantaan Hiihtoseura                9.30,0    +1.22,4  
  5.   Emilia Immonen              Nastolan Naseva                    9.44,3    +1.36,7  
  6.   Miia Viita                  Keravan Urheilijat                 9.45,3    +1.37,7  
  7.   Roosa Leinonen              Anjalan Liitto                     9.55,2    +1.47,6  
  8.   Ronda Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           10.13,3    +2.05,7  
  9.   Ida-Liisa Salminen          Heinolan Isku                     10.17,4    +2.09,8  
 10.   Aliisa Piira                Hollolan Urheilijat -46           11.02,6    +2.55,0  
 11.   Niina Kokkola               Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                11.43,5    +3.35,9  
 12.   Jenina Luhtalampi           Nastolan Naseva                   11.48,3    +3.40,7  
 13.   Vilma Kotro                 Kymin Koskenpojat                 12.06,7    +3.59,1