(034) KANSALLISET KAUSALAN TAPANINPÄIVÄHIIHDOT 26.12.2002 (V)

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

MYL : 15 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Lallukka               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              38.56,7             
  2.   Petri Ylönen                Toijalan Vauhti                   39.04,8       +8,1  
  3.   Johannes Kohonen            Taipalsaaren Veikot               39.17,1      +20,4  
  4.   Jarno Tyyskä                Valkealan Kajo                    40.04,3    +1.07,6  
  5.   Sebastian Ginman            IK Trissan                        40.49,0    +1.52,3  
  6.   Jukka Salo                  Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                41.00,2    +2.03,5  
  7.   Marko Takomo                Raision Kuula                     41.02,3    +2.05,6  
  8.   Valeri Rodokhlebov          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               41.29,1    +2.32,4  
  9.   Marko Mänttäri              Sippolan Kunto                    41.35,5    +2.38,8  
 10.   Joachim Gustafsson          Borgå Akilles                     41.56,4    +2.59,7  
 11.   Kimmo Sandvik               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           42.00,5    +3.03,8  
 12.   Mika Tervala                Hollolan Urheilijat -46           42.07,1    +3.10,4  
 13.   Hannu Teisala               Nokian Urheilijat                 42.14,7    +3.18,0  
 14.   Johan Gustafsson            Borgå Akilles                     42.21,8    +3.25,1  
 15.   Jari Holm                   Jämsänkosken Ilves                42.29,3    +3.32,6  
 16.   Vesa Tiihonen               Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                42.38,2    +3.41,5  
 17.   Jari Viljaniemi             Orimattilan Jymy                  42.53,5    +3.56,8  
 18.   Esko Sirparanta             Kuusankosken Kisa                 43.06,7    +4.10,0  
 19.   Urpo Huupponen              Joroisten Urheilijat              43.13,1    +4.16,4  
 20.   Vesa Hartikainen            Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               43.14,9    +4.18,2  
 21.   Aleksi Rauhanen             Tampereen Yritys                  43.19,0    +4.22,3  
 22.   Kai Korhonen                Lappeen Riento                    43.27,2    +4.30,5  
 23.   Erkki Menna                 Orimattilan Jymy                  43.35,3    +4.38,6  
 24.   Ilkka Heinonen              Kaipolan Vire                     43.38,4    +4.41,7  
 25.   Pasi Asikainen              Lappeen Riento                    43.55,6    +4.58,9  
 26.   Marko Ruuth                 Heinolan Isku                     43.59,0    +5.02,3  
 27.   Tommi Lavonen               Anjalan Liitto                    44.07,2    +5.10,5  
 28.   Olli Holmgren               Vantaan Hiihtoseura               44.14,0    +5.17,3  
 29.   Mikko Holmgren              Vantaan Hiihtoseura               44.16,5    +5.19,8  
 30.   Antti Maasilta              Kymin Koskenpojat                 44.19,4    +5.22,7  
 31.   Markus Salo                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                44.34,8    +5.38,1  
 32.   Kim Mustonen                Vantaan Hiihtoseura               44.42,1    +5.45,4  
 33.   Henry Viholainen            Forssan Salama                    45.12,4    +6.15,7  
 34.   Jussi Kilpinen              Orimattilan Jymy                  45.30,8    +6.34,1  
 35.   Jani Koiranen               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           46.41,5    +7.44,8  
 36.   Vesa Volanen                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              46.52,7    +7.56,0  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M35 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jyrki Kotro                 Lappeen Riento                    43.50,0             
  2.   Matti Pääkkönen             Pargas IF                         45.35,9    +1.45,9  
  3.   Heikki Vuoksiala            Vehkalahden Veikot                45.39,0    +1.49,0  
  4.   Pekka Kemppi                Vihdin Viesti                     46.04,1    +2.14,1  
  5.   Jari Nieminen               Padasjoen Yritys                  46.27,5    +2.37,5  
  6.   Petri Ylämäki               Vehkalahden Veikot                46.39,2    +2.49,2  
  7.   Mika Tervo                  Kymin Koskenpojat                 48.23,7    +4.33,7  
  8.   Esa Lottanen                Hollolan Urheilijat -46           48.58,1    +5.08,1  
  9.   Timo Järvinen               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           55.46,6   +11.56,6  
 10.   Ben Ewalds                  Borgå Akilles                     59.55,0   +16.05,0  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M45 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Ruokonen             Vehkalahden Veikot                29.47,8             
  2.   Arto Purho                  Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot          29.58,3      +10,5  
  3.   Keijo Kattelus              Vehkalahden Veikot                30.09,9      +22,1  
  4.   Reijo Eskelinen             Pieksämäen Pyrintö                30.15,2      +27,4  
  5.   Jouko Kaukanen              Mäntän Valo                       30.41,4      +53,6  
  6.   Seppo Anttila               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           31.12,9    +1.25,1  
  7.   Timo Hietanen               Pakilan Veto                      31.13,9    +1.26,1  
  8.   Markku Myllylä              Anjalan Liitto                    31.39,6    +1.51,8  
  9.   Pekka Hakala                Kyröskosken Ponsi                 31.43,9    +1.56,1  
 10.   Tapio Kantanen              Vantaan Hiihtoseura               31.45,8    +1.58,0  
 11.   Kari Ahonen                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46           31.50,9    +2.03,1  
 12.   Klaus Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           33.06,5    +3.18,7  
 13.   Jorma Pekkanen              Taipalsaaren Kisa                 33.25,7    +3.37,9  
 14.   Ilpo Huuskonen              Myrskylän Myrsky                  33.37,2    +3.49,4  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M55 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eero Heman                  Hollolan Nasta                    15.31,8             
  2.   Antero Ahtiainen            Kuusankosken Kisa                 16.33,1    +1.01,3  
  3.   Pekka Pökälä                Padasjoen Yritys                  17.03,3    +1.31,5  
  4.   Matti Rantanen              Jämsänkosken Ilves                17.10,6    +1.38,8  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M20 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Nousiainen            Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot          41.14,7             
  2.   Ville Toivonen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 42.48,2    +1.33,5  
  3.   Mika Lankinen               Savitaipaleen Urheilijat          42.59,4    +1.44,7  
  4.   Jani Heikkilä               Marttilan Murto                   43.17,3    +2.02,6  
  5.   Tony Meyer                  Borgå Akilles                     44.16,5    +3.01,8  
  6.   Jonne Lehto                 Kymin Koskenpojat                 44.29,1    +3.14,4  
  7.   Henri Leinonen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                44.50,8    +3.36,1  
  8.   Simo Mänttäri               Sippolan Kunto                    45.14,7    +4.00,0  
  9.   Antti Kirssi                Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot          45.24,0    +4.09,3  
 10.   Lauri Eskola                Loimaan Jankko                    45.29,7    +4.15,0  
 11.   Jani Söyring                Anjalan Liitto                    46.22,8    +5.08,1  
 12.   Keijo Mäkeläinen            Loimaan Jankko                    46.31,5    +5.16,8  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M18 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niko Nättinen               Padasjoen Yritys                  28.18,6             
  2.   Kapo Saukkonen              Pakilan Veto                      28.51,2      +32,6  
  3.   Iiro Vilhunen               Keravan Urheilijat                28.57,0      +38,4  
  4.   Eetu Nordman                Heinolan Isku                     29.28,4    +1.09,8  
  5.   Jani Simola                 Valkealan Kajo                    29.38,8    +1.20,2  
  6.   Esa-Pekka Pirinen           Kymin Koskenpojat                 29.48,9    +1.30,3  
  7.   Antti Häkämies              Anjalan Liitto                    30.18,6    +2.00,0  
  8.   Jussi Tiainen               Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               30.50,5    +2.31,9  
  9.   Tuomas Räihä                Lahden Hiihtoseura                31.13,2    +2.54,6  
 10.   Teemu Heikkilä              Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               31.21,3    +3.02,7  
 11.   Petteri Parikka             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           31.26,9    +3.08,3  
 12.   Tuomas Hapola               Savitaipaleen Urheilijat          31.32,0    +3.13,4  
 13.   Henri Kaukanen              Kuoreveden Kärki                  31.51,3    +3.32,7  
 14.   Miikka Ahvenainen           Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        32.06,9    +3.48,3  
 15.   Jouni Saares                Miehikkälän Vilkas                32.07,1    +3.48,5  
 16.   Anders Wilkman              Borgå Akilles                     32.23,0    +4.04,4  
 17.   Santeri Takala              Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät          33.04,5    +4.45,9  
 18.   Otto Ranki                  Janakkalan Jana                   33.10,9    +4.52,3  
 19.   Nikolai Nappu               Kymin Koskenpojat                 33.31,1    +5.12,5  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M16 : 8 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Nieminen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                22.29,7             
  2.   Samuli Aspinen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                23.19,2      +49,5  
  3.   Jonas Hamström              Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           23.21,2      +51,5  
  4.   Teemu Pinola                Nastolan Naseva                   23.39,7    +1.10,0  
  5.   Andreas Wiksten             Borgå Akilles                     23.41,2    +1.11,5  
  6.   Ville Simola                Kymin Koskenpojat                 23.54,6    +1.24,9  
  7.   Jussi Siukkola              Valkealan Kajo                    24.05,3    +1.35,6  
  8.   Verneri Aaltonen            Keravan Urheilijat                24.10,0    +1.40,3  
  9.   Matti Nevala                Vihdin Viesti                     24.22,6    +1.52,9  
 10.   Juha-Markus Heino           Joutsan Pommi                     24.27,6    +1.57,9  
 11.   Henrik Väisänen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 24.33,5    +2.03,8  
 12.   Iiro Haimi                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              24.45,5    +2.15,8  
 13.   Mikko Paakkari              Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        24.48,3    +2.18,6  
 14.   Sami Tuominen               Padasjoen Yritys                  24.50,1    +2.20,4  
 15.   Juha-Matti Kotiranta        Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              25.28,1    +2.58,4  
 16.   Paavo Paajanen              Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot          25.28,7    +2.59,0  
 17.   Jarno Pökälä                Padasjoen Yritys                  25.28,9    +2.59,2  
 18.   Arttu Liukkonen             Janakkalan Jana                   25.42,0    +3.12,3  
 19.   Otto Eerola                 Kymin Koskenpojat                 25.56,1    +3.26,4  
 20.   Markus Ylä-Rakkola          Lahden Hiihtoseura                26.04,4    +3.34,7  
 21.   Teemu Salmela               Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura          26.10,2    +3.40,5  
 22.   Mikko Huuskonen             Joutsan Pommi                     26.23,4    +3.53,7  
 23.   Tommi Laaksonen             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           26.23,9    +3.54,2  
 24.   Kalle Rytkönen              Rajamäen Kehitys                  26.43,9    +4.14,2  
 25.   Niko Järvinen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              26.51,2    +4.21,5  
 26.   Reima Kangas                Taipalsaaren Kisa                 27.26,5    +4.56,8  
 27.   Arttu Peltola               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           28.08,2    +5.38,5  
 28.   Marko Salomaa               Padasjoen Yritys                  28.11,8    +5.42,1  
 29.   Ilpo Vilhunen               Keravan Urheilijat                28.15,9    +5.46,2  
 30.   Mika Korvenranta            Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot              28.28,7    +5.59,0  
 31.   Joonas Lotta                Lahden Hiihtoseura                29.25,1    +6.55,4  
 32.   Tuomas Järvinen             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           34.57,4   +12.27,7  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M14 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juuso Suortti               Vehkalahden Veikot                16.36,7             
  2.   Niila Ahokas                Kausalan Yritys                   16.59,7      +23,0  
  3.   Markus Salminen             Heinolan Isku                     17.13,0      +36,3  
  4.   Ville Peltola               Vehkalahden Veikot                17.23,2      +46,5  
  5.   Toni Borgström              Imatran Urheilijat                17.46,9    +1.10,2  
  6.   Kalle Piira                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46           17.52,2    +1.15,5  
  7.   Tomi Tolvanen               Otavan Urheilijat -39             18.01,1    +1.24,4  
  8.   Mikko Rantanen              Kausalan Yritys                   18.02,9    +1.26,2  
  9.   Mika Rämä                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              18.04,7    +1.28,0  
 10.   Sami Orpana                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                18.16,3    +1.39,6  
 11.   Sampo Viita                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                18.21,0    +1.44,3  
 12.   Patrik Väisänen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 18.27,2    +1.50,5  
 13.   Miika Ruokonen              Vehkalahden Veikot                18.42,1    +2.05,4  
 14.   Joonas Uutinen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 18.49,5    +2.12,8  
 15.   Jouni Heinonen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                18.53,3    +2.16,6  
 16.   Arttu Lehtovaara            Lahden Hiihtoseura                19.09,2    +2.32,5  
 17.   Juho Hietanen               Pakilan Veto                      19.09,5    +2.32,8  
 18.   Ismo Kärkelä                Kausalan Yritys                   19.26,3    +2.49,6  
 19.   Mika Liukkonen              Hirvensalmen Urheilijat           19.28,9    +2.52,2  
 20.   Esa Paronen                 Virolahden Sampo                  19.29,2    +2.52,5  
 20.   Jori Rantahakala            Lahden Hiihtoseura                19.29,2    +2.52,5  
 22.   Tuomo Lahtinen              Heinolan Isku                     19.46,8    +3.10,1  
 23.   Samuel Pökälä               Padasjoen Yritys                  20.25,1    +3.48,4  
 24.   Niko Rantanen               Padasjoen Yritys                  21.38,8    +5.02,1  
 25.   Tuomas Vaherkoski           Hollolan Urheilijat -46           22.33,6    +5.56,9  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Samu Sjöblom                Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           10.05,1             
  2.   Eero-Pekka Auvinen          Orimattilan Jymy                  10.36,5      +31,4  
  3.   Niko Rantalainen            Pukkilan Vesa                     11.01,2      +56,1  
  4.   Toni Pöllänen               Vehkalahden Veikot                11.04,7      +59,6  
  5.   Juho Näivä                  Lemin Eskot                       11.14,8    +1.09,7  
  6.   Ville Aaltonen              Keravan Urheilijat                11.19,2    +1.14,1  
  7.   Björn Meriheinä             IK Liljendal                      11.23,7    +1.18,6  
  8.   Eerik Sihvola               Anjalan Liitto                    11.33,1    +1.28,0  
  9.   Petteri Vaherkoski          Hollolan Urheilijat -46           11.37,1    +1.32,0  
 10.   Jens Sundqvist              Österby Sportklubb                11.39,4    +1.34,3  
 11.   Mikko Simola                Iitin Pyrintö                     11.43,2    +1.38,1  
 12.   Kirill Eshehenko            Kymin Koskenpojat                 11.44,3    +1.39,2  
 13.   Juha Liljendahl             Padasjoen Yritys                  12.00,9    +1.55,8  
 14.   Otto Simosas                Borgå Akilles                     12.06,2    +2.01,1  
 15.   Kimmo Tiainen               Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               12.06,9    +2.01,8  
 16.   Mikko Paajanen              Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot          12.21,1    +2.16,0  
 17.   Ville Tuomala               Iitin Pyrintö                     12.54,7    +2.49,6  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomas Kotro                Kymin Koskenpojat                  7.21,0             
  2.   Kalle Haajanen              Hartolan Voima                     7.24,9       +3,9  
  3.   Toni Viljaniemi             Myrskylän Myrsky                   7.49,5      +28,5  
  4.   Teemu Pöntinen              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                 7.52,5      +31,5  
  5.   Ossi Kettunen               Padasjoen Yritys                   8.15,5      +54,5  
  6.   Matti Laaksonen             Kausalan Yritys                    8.20,5      +59,5  
  7.   Pyry Rantalainen            Pukkilan Vesa                      8.25,7    +1.04,7  
  8.   Teemu Paronen               Virolahden Sampo                   8.25,9    +1.04,9  
  9.   Jouni Hamppi                Savitaipaleen Urheilijat           8.33,6    +1.12,6  
 10.   Peetu Ahokas                Kausalan Yritys                    8.37,1    +1.16,1  
 11.   Tuukka Peltola              Hollolan Urheilijat -46            9.19,7    +1.58,7  
 12.   Juho Lahtinen               Heinolan Isku                      9.37,3    +2.16,3  
 13.   Jon Ewalds                  Borgå Akilles                     10.26,3    +3.05,3  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

NYL : 5 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reija Kouki                 Puijon Hiihtoseura                15.27,6             
  2.   Riikka Sarasoja             Savitaipaleen Urheilijat          15.29,1       +1,5  
  3.   Mari Vahviala               Lappeen Riento                    15.31,3       +3,7  
  4.   Katja Rauhamäki             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           15.34,4       +6,8  
  5.   Marjo Korander              Vihdin Viesti                     15.36,5       +8,9  
  6.   Neea Vilkkinen              Nousiaisten Alku                  15.48,9      +21,3  
  7.   Ann-Mary Ähtävä             Kerkkoon Urheilijat               16.03,9      +36,3  
  8.   Marjo Niittyviita           Hollolan Urheilijat -46           16.41,9    +1.14,3  
  9.   Emilia Kohonen              Nakkilan Vire                     16.43,4    +1.15,8  
 10.   Anni Laukkanen              Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura          16.47,5    +1.19,9  
 11.   Anna Kohonen                Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        16.58,6    +1.31,0  
 12.   Malin Nyström               Pargas IF                         17.44,1    +2.16,5  
 13.   Piia Ivakko                 Vehkalahden Veikot                18.06,0    +2.38,4  
 14.   Saija Martikainen           Hollolan Urheilijat -46           18.09,7    +2.42,1  
 15.   Maleena Lamminsalo          Borgå Akilles                     19.07,9    +3.40,3  
 16.   Mia Lottanen                Hollolan Urheilijat -46           19.16,8    +3.49,2  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N20 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lotta Puttonen              Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura            15.54,0             
  2.   Maija Hietamies             Lemin Eskot                       15.56,7       +2,7  
  3.   Sanna Värttiö               Keravan Urheilijat                16.44,7      +50,7  
  4.   Linda Aholaakko             Savitaipaleen Urheilijat          17.09,7    +1.15,7  
  5.   Päivi Heino                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46           17.56,0    +2.02,0  
  6.   Aina-Ilona Sirparanta       Kuusankosken Kisa                 18.49,0    +2.55,0  
  7.   Henna Sivenius              Hollolan Urheilijat -46           20.04,7    +4.10,7  
  8.   Pinja Ojanen                Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               20.17,6    +4.23,6  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N18 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paula Iso-Markku            Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura          16.54,1             
  2.   Katri Laukkanen             Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura          17.01,9       +7,8  
  3.   Katri Mäntylä               Kaipolan Vire                     17.06,4      +12,3  
  4.   Sini Savolainen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 17.08,5      +14,4  
  5.   Maiju Montonen              Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        18.12,1    +1.18,0  
  6.   Hanna Laine                 Orimattilan Jymy                  18.20,8    +1.26,7  
  7.   Maiju-Leena Manner          Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        19.11,8    +2.17,7  
  8.   Sanni Heinikainen           Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        19.37,4    +2.43,3  
  9.   Hilla Loisa                 Sippolan Kunto                    19.47,9    +2.53,8  
 10.   Satu Mänttäri               Sippolan Kunto                    19.53,8    +2.59,7  
 11.   Maria Kahelin               Lappeen Riento                    20.04,5    +3.10,4  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Ruohonen              Keravan Urheilijat                17.17,0             
  2.   Maiju Kurvi                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              17.54,1      +37,1  
  3.   Jenni Varpenius             Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           18.14,1      +57,1  
  4.   Marjo Kontra                Padasjoen Yritys                  18.15,3      +58,3  
  5.   Sanni Lindroos              Kymin Koskenpojat                 18.15,7      +58,7  
  6.   Leena Aalto                 Orimattilan Jymy                  18.42,9    +1.25,9  
  7.   Heini Ilmarinen             Keravan Urheilijat                18.58,8    +1.41,8  
  8.   Mari Rämä                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              18.59,1    +1.42,1  
  9.   Anni Tura                   Kymin Koskenpojat                 19.30,5    +2.13,5  
 10.   Maiju Pöllänen              Vehkalahden Veikot                19.33,6    +2.16,6  
 11.   Henni Lehvonen              Anjalan Liitto                    19.52,3    +2.35,3  
 12.   Milla Pohjola               Vehkalahden Veikot                20.00,7    +2.43,7  
 13.   Marika Silver               Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät          20.06,9    +2.49,9  
 14.   Maiju Pöysti                Lahden Hiihtoseura                20.19,4    +3.02,4  
 15.   Jenna Söyring               Anjalan Liitto                    21.23,2    +4.06,2  
 16.   Suvi Mänttäri               Sippolan Kunto                    22.16,9    +4.59,9  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pinja Piira                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46            9.55,2             
  2.   Niina Viljaniemi            Myrskylän Myrsky                  10.03,8       +8,6  
  3.   Linda Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           10.09,1      +13,9  
  4.   Jonna Heimonen              Pilkanmaan Pilke                  10.13,5      +18,3  
  4.   Titta Simola                Kymin Koskenpojat                 10.13,5      +18,3  
  6.   Saila Salmela               Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura          10.32,4      +37,2  
  7.   Sanna Venäläinen            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.48,9      +53,7  
  8.   Maaret Rantalainen          Pukkilan Vesa                     10.52,4      +57,2  
  9.   Eeva Ahervo                 Lohjan Louhi                      11.05,0    +1.09,8  
 10.   Karoliina Kettunen          Padasjoen Yritys                  11.07,1    +1.11,9  
 11.   Anni Leinonen               Anjalan Liitto                    11.11,5    +1.16,3  
 12.   Mona Kukkeenmäki            Hollolan Urheilijat -46           11.12,8    +1.17,6  
 13.   Vilma Hämäläinen            Anjalan Liitto                    11.29,4    +1.34,2  
 14.   Elina Laaksonen             Kausalan Yritys                   12.02,1    +2.06,9  
 15.   Janita Tuominen             Padasjoen Yritys                  12.02,2    +2.07,0  
 16.   Jenni Rajala                Hollolan Urheilijat -46           12.05,0    +2.09,8  
 17.   Riikka Talja                Joutsan Pommi                     12.08,9    +2.13,7  
 18.   Essi Kiiski                 Kymin Koskenpojat                 12.20,8    +2.25,6  
 19.   Janita Lalu                 Pilkanmaan Pilke                  12.51,5    +2.56,3  
 20.   Essi Järvinen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              13.01,8    +3.06,6  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Susanna Lääveri             Pilkanmaan Pilke                  10.24,2             
  2.   Heidi Korpelainen           Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              11.02,0      +37,8  
  3.   Jonna Vuorinen              Pilkanmaan Pilke                  11.25,3    +1.01,1  
  4.   Kaisa Jaatinen              Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        11.36,1    +1.11,9  
  5.   Jannica Haajanen            Hartolan Voima                    11.36,9    +1.12,7  
  6.   Enni Kaltiainen             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              11.38,5    +1.14,3  
  7.   Katja Kantanen              Vantaan Hiihtoseura               11.44,7    +1.20,5  
  8.   Sanna Lehkonen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 11.45,9    +1.21,7  
  9.   Sini Kantele                Hartolan Voima                    12.11,5    +1.47,3  
 10.   Johanna Salomaa             Padasjoen Yritys                  12.23,2    +1.59,0  
 11.   Meri Nevala                 Vihdin Viesti                     12.26,4    +2.02,2  
 12.   Hanne Pöntinen              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                12.30,3    +2.06,1  
 13.   Heidi Ruohonen              Keravan Urheilijat                12.40,1    +2.15,9  
 14.   Vilma Kotro                 Kymin Koskenpojat                 12.46,4    +2.22,2  
 15.   Miila Svenström             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           13.03,4    +2.39,2  
 16.   Ronda Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           13.11,8    +2.47,6  
 17.   Roosa Leinonen              Anjalan Liitto                    13.23,3    +2.59,1  
 18.   Iida Töyrylä                Lapinjärven Lukko                 13.23,9    +2.59,7  
 19.   Hanna Liljendahl            Padasjoen Yritys                  13.47,3    +3.23,1  
 20.   Ida Talvitie                Hollolan Nasta                    13.48,4    +3.24,2  
 21.   Siiri Sipinen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              14.52,5    +4.28,3  
 22.   Niina Kokkola               Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                15.05,5    +4.41,3  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emilia Immonen              Nastolan Naseva                    7.49,4             
  2.   Miia Viita                  Keravan Urheilijat                 7.55,9       +6,5  
  3.   Hanne Kantanen              Vantaan Hiihtoseura                7.58,8       +9,4  
  4.   Hanna Meriläinen            Hollolan Urheilijat -46            8.14,7      +25,3  
  5.   Ida-Liisa Salminen          Heinolan Isku                      8.17,3      +27,9  
  6.   Elli Niemi                  Pilkanmaan Pilke                   8.34,5      +45,1  
  7.   Lotta Sinisalo              Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor            8.47,6      +58,2  
  8.   Emma Simosas                Borgå Akilles                      8.55,0    +1.05,6  
  9.   Oona-Mikaela Kyllönen       Vantaan Hiihtoseura                8.55,5    +1.06,1  
 10.   Aliisa Piira                Hollolan Urheilijat -46            9.08,9    +1.19,5  
 11.   Maarit Laukkanen            Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura           9.13,8    +1.24,4  
 12.   Anniina Paajanen            Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot           9.22,9    +1.33,5  
 13.   Hanna Eerola                Kymin Koskenpojat                 10.00,8    +2.11,4  
 14.   Kaisa Sipinen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.02,0    +2.12,6  
 15.   Netta Rujala                Padasjoen Yritys                  10.30,1    +2.40,7  
 16.   Melanie Tapio               Hollolan Nasta                    10.54,6    +3.05,2