(035) Kausalan Yrityksen XXVII Tapaninpäivähiihdot 26.12.2003 (P) Ranking

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

MYL : 13.5

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarno Tyyskä                Toijalan Vauhti                   39.40,4             
  2.   Pasi Hartikainen            Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               40.31,1      +50,7  
  3.   Valeri Rodokhlebov          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               40.38,5      +58,1  
  4.   Hannu Riipinen              Toijalan Vauhti                   41.02,3    +1.21,9  
  5.   Marko Mänttäri              Sippolan Kunto                    41.04,9    +1.24,5  
  6.   Lasse Lemmetti              Lempäälän Kisa                    41.17,3    +1.36,9  
  6.   Ville Nousiainen            Kiteen Urheilijat                 41.17,3    +1.36,9  
  8.   Antti Lampinen              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                41.44,9    +2.04,5  
  9.   Johan Gustafsson            Borgå Akilles                     42.15,9    +2.35,5  
 10.   Ville Vesterinen            Tammelan Ryske                    42.26,0    +2.45,6  
 11.   Tommi Lavonen               Anjalan Liitto                    42.32,4    +2.52,0  
 12.   Janne Mononen               Rekolan Raikas                    42.40,0    +2.59,6  
 13.   Juha Koski                  Valkealan Kajo                    42.41,4    +3.01,0  
 14.   Jari Viljaniemi             Orimattilan Jymy                  42.51,4    +3.11,0  
 15.   Aki Ijäs                    Viialan Viri                      43.02,6    +3.22,2  
 16.   Jaakko Laurila              Valkeakosken Haka                 43.04,0    +3.23,6  
 17.   Mikko Holmgren              Vantaan Hiihtoseura               43.07,4    +3.27,0  
 18.   Ronald Bäckström            Borgå Akilles                     43.17,5    +3.37,1  
 19.   Jaakko Helve                Espoon Hiihtoseura                43.18,1    +3.37,7  
 20.   Hannu Teisala               Nokian Urheilijat                 43.30,5    +3.50,1  
 21.   Jussi Laurila               Valkeakosken Haka                 43.36,1    +3.55,7  
 22.   Sebastian Ginman            IF Brahe                          43.47,4    +4.07,0  
 23.   Vesa Malila                 Puijon Hiihtoseura                43.51,9    +4.11,5  
 24.   Joachim Gustafsson          Borgå Akilles                     44.02,7    +4.22,3  
 25.   Petri Juurinen              Orimattilan Jymy                  44.56,5    +5.16,1  
 26.   Olli Holmgren               Vantaan Hiihtoseura               44.59,2    +5.18,8  
 27.   Jani Heikkilä               Marttilan Murto                   45.15,2    +5.34,8  
 28.   Esko Sirparanta             Kuusankosken Kisa                 45.18,3    +5.37,9  
 29.   Tuomas Niinisalo            Keravan Urheilijat                45.45,7    +6.05,3  
 30.   Kai Immonen                 Lohjan Louhi                      47.24,0    +7.43,6  
 31.   Tomi Lauren                 Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura             48.14,5    +8.34,1  
 32.   Tero Uusitalo               Vantaan Hiihtoseura               48.29,6    +8.49,2  
 33.   Mikko Korpinen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 48.55,5    +9.15,1  
 34.   Tony Meyer                  Borgå Akilles                     51.36,3   +11.55,9  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M35 : 13.5

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petri Kotro                 Kymin Koskenpojat                 44.24,0             
  2.   Jari Nieminen               Padasjoen Yritys                  44.28,7       +4,7  
  3.   Pekka Kemppi                Vihdin Viesti                     48.29,6    +4.05,6  
  4.   Harri Hotti                 Lappeen Riento                    49.02,1    +4.38,1  
  5.   Esa Pylvänen                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              50.14,2    +5.50,2  
  6.   Pasi Koistinen              Nastolan Naseva                   51.29,3    +7.05,3  
  7.   Nils Holmsten               Kymin Koskenpojat                 53.05,0    +8.41,0  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M45 : 4.5

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Vuoksiala            Vehkalahden Veikot                14.39,3             
  2.   Risto Kujala                Valkealan Kajo                    14.44,6       +5,3  
  3.   Heikki Ruokonen             Vehkalahden Veikot                15.05,8      +26,5  
  4.   Veikko Purho                Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           15.19,4      +40,1  
  5.   Timo Hietanen               Pakilan Veto                      16.19,5    +1.40,2  
  6.   Panu Pietikäinen            Vantaan Hiihtoseura               16.21,7    +1.42,4  
  7.   Arto Purho                  Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           16.23,4    +1.44,1  
  8.   Klaus Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           17.18,3    +2.39,0  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M55 : 4.5

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapio Ikäheimonen           Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura             15.49,5             
  2.   Tapio Kantanen              Vantaan Hiihtoseura               15.53,1       +3,6  
  3.   Pekka Virtakoivu            Lohjan Louhi                      16.04,5      +15,0  
  4.   Eero Heman                  Hollolan Nasta                    16.10,9      +21,4  
  5.   Teuvo Lähde                 Kerkkoon Urheilijat               16.49,7    +1.00,2  
  6.   Esko Kosonen                Vantaan Hiihtoseura               17.35,4    +1.45,9  
  7.   Pekka Pökälä                Padasjoen Yritys                  17.48,8    +1.59,3  
  8.   Aimo Hakulinen              Lohjan Louhi                      18.33,9    +2.44,4  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M20 : 13.5

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jesse Väänänen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                41.48,4             
  2.   Niko Nättinen               Padasjoen Yritys                  42.19,1      +30,7  
  3.   Jani Söyring                Anjalan Liitto                    44.24,4    +2.36,0  
  4.   Mika Lankinen               Lappeen Riento                    45.01,6    +3.13,2  
  5.   Tero Mäkinen                Lahden Hiihtoseura                46.47,7    +4.59,3  
  6.   Tommi Mäkinen               Lahden Hiihtoseura                47.46,6    +5.58,2  
  7.   Tuomas Hapola               Savitaipaleen Urheilijat          51.13,5    +9.25,1  
  8.   Kimmo Tolvanen              Pakilan Veto                      53.04,5   +11.16,1  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M18 : 9.0

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Iiro Vilhunen               Keravan Urheilijat                28.31,6             
  2.   Marko Nieminen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                28.44,7      +13,1  
  3.   Lari Lehtonen               Imatran Urheilijat                29.19,6      +48,0  
  4.   Tuomas Räihä                Lahden Hiihtoseura                29.50,6    +1.19,0  
  5.   Keijo Mikluha               Keravan Urheilijat                30.10,6    +1.39,0  
  6.   Antti Häkämies              Anjalan Liitto                    30.33,6    +2.02,0  
  7.   Ilkka Mäkinen               Keravan Urheilijat                30.45,7    +2.14,1  
  8.   Jani Heimonen               Pilkanmaan Pilke                  31.01,4    +2.29,8  
  9.   Topi Viita                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                31.06,1    +2.34,5  
 10.   Jaakko Mannerkivi           Hollolan Urheilijat -46           31.26,7    +2.55,1  
 11.   Erik Eklund                 Keravan Urheilijat                31.28,5    +2.56,9  
 12.   Janne Lohermaa              Tammelan Ryske                    31.32,2    +3.00,6  
 13.   Ville Simola                Kymin Koskenpojat                 31.36,2    +3.04,6  
 14.   Heikki Kainulainen          Keravan Urheilijat                31.42,2    +3.10,6  
 15.   Andreas Wiksten             Borgå Akilles                     31.42,5    +3.10,9  
 16.   Markus Lommi                Vantaan Hiihtoseura               31.48,3    +3.16,7  
 17.   Mikko Ikonen                Pakilan Veto                      31.56,6    +3.25,0  
 18.   Samuli Aspinen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                31.57,6    +3.26,0  
 19.   Esa-Pekka Pirinen           Kymin Koskenpojat                 31.57,7    +3.26,1  
 20.   Juho Heikkinen              Keravan Urheilijat                32.01,3    +3.29,7  
 21.   Teemu Pinola                Nastolan Naseva                   32.33,8    +4.02,2  
 22.   Henrik Väisänen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 32.38,6    +4.07,0  
 23.   Sami Tuominen               Padasjoen Yritys                  32.41,2    +4.09,6  
 24.   Jonas Hamström              Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           33.08,6    +4.37,0  
 25.   Toni Raatikainen            Imatran Urheilijat                33.39,3    +5.07,7  
 26.   Oskari Pylkkönen            Imatran Urheilijat                33.53,2    +5.21,6  
 27.   Verneri Aaltonen            Keravan Urheilijat                34.29,3    +5.57,7  
 28.   Jouni Saares                Miehikkälän Vilkas                35.02,4    +6.30,8  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M16 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Nevala                Vihdin Viesti                     25.13,4             
  2.   Iiro Haimi                  Vehkalahden Veikot                25.35,3      +21,9  
  3.   Juuso Suortti               Vehkalahden Veikot                26.40,4    +1.27,0  
  4.   Ilpo Vilhunen               Keravan Urheilijat                27.02,1    +1.48,7  
  5.   Tero Turunen                Keravan Urheilijat                27.42,0    +2.28,6  
  6.   Paavo Paajanen              Vehkalahden Veikot                27.45,7    +2.32,3  
  7.   Niila Ahokas                Kausalan Yritys                   28.03,4    +2.50,0  
  8.   Ilari Lehtonen              Imatran Urheilijat                28.39,6    +3.26,2  
  9.   Jarno Pökälä                Padasjoen Yritys                  28.51,2    +3.37,8  
 10.   Joonas Uutinen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 29.02,2    +3.48,8  
 11.   Marko Salomaa               Padasjoen Yritys                  30.01,1    +4.47,7  
 12.   Patrik Väisänen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 30.39,7    +5.26,3  
 13.   Tommi Laaksonen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 31.05,6    +5.52,2  
 14.   Mikko Rantanen              Kausalan Yritys                   31.06,5    +5.53,1  
 15.   Jyri Kanerva                Kymin Koskenpojat                 31.47,6    +6.34,2  
 16.   Ismo Kärkelä                Kausalan Yritys                   32.24,9    +7.11,5  
 17.   Arttu Lehtovaara            Lahden Hiihtoseura                32.46,7    +7.33,3  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M14 : 4.5 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Peltola               Vehkalahden Veikot                16.45,6             
  2.   Aleksi Sorvali              Tammelan Ryske                    17.30,7      +45,1  
  3.   Kalle Leskinen              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              18.13,6    +1.28,0  
  4.   Samu Sjöblom                Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           18.15,5    +1.29,9  
  5.   Miika Ruokonen              Vehkalahden Veikot                18.33,1    +1.47,5  
  6.   Jan Ewalds                  Borgå Akilles                     18.43,2    +1.57,6  
  7.   Sami Orpana                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                18.59,8    +2.14,2  
  8.   Jori Rantahakala            Lahden Hiihtoseura                19.08,6    +2.23,0  
  9.   Juho Hietanen               Pakilan Veto                      19.17,5    +2.31,9  
 10.   Olli Hiidensalo             Vantaan Hiihtoseura               19.22,5    +2.36,9  
 11.   Mikko Laakso                Lahden Hiihtoseura                19.24,1    +2.38,5  
 12.   Oskari Levänen              Vantaan Hiihtoseura               19.29,2    +2.43,6  
 13.   Tuomas Grönman              Anjalan Liitto                    19.29,3    +2.43,7  
 14.   Jouni Heinonen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                19.39,8    +2.54,2  
 15.   Niko Rantanen               Padasjoen Yritys                  19.50,6    +3.05,0  
 16.   Ville Pajunen               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           19.52,0    +3.06,4  
 17.   Toni Pöllänen               Vehkalahden Veikot                20.02,3    +3.16,7  
 18.   Eerik Sihvola               Anjalan Liitto                    20.07,4    +3.21,8  
 19.   Niko Olin                   Vantaan Hiihtoseura               20.11,3    +3.25,7  
 20.   Jaakko Timo                 IK Trissan                        20.14,1    +3.28,5  
 21.   Eero-Pekka Auvinen          Orimattilan Jymy                  20.16,9    +3.31,3  
 22.   Tuomas Mäkinen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                20.19,9    +3.34,3  
 23.   Tuomo Lahtinen              Heinolan Isku                     20.28,4    +3.42,8  
 24.   Kalle Piira                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46           21.21,0    +4.35,4  
 25.   Mikko Simola                Kausalan Yritys                   21.39,1    +4.53,5  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Kantele                Hartolan Voima                    12.21,1             
  2.   Johan Wejberg               Rajamäen Kehitys                  13.36,6    +1.15,5  
  3.   Juho Näivä                  Lemin Eskot                       14.45,8    +2.24,7  
  4.   Tuomas Kotro                Kymin Koskenpojat                 14.51,7    +2.30,6  
  5.   Ville Aaltonen              Keravan Urheilijat                15.28,4    +3.07,3  
  6.   Matti Laaksonen             Kausalan Yritys                   15.43,9    +3.22,8  
  7.   Mikko Paajanen              Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           16.19,5    +3.58,4  
  8.   Konsta Vilkman              Padasjoen Yritys                  16.35,1    +4.14,0  
  9.   Ossi Kettunen               Padasjoen Yritys                  17.15,0    +4.53,9  
 10.   Juho Lahtinen               Heinolan Isku                     17.43,3    +5.22,2  
 11.   Lauri Itkonen               Kausalan Yritys                   18.45,9    +6.24,8  
 12.   Jon Ewalds                  Borgå Akilles                     19.01,9    +6.40,8  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olli Kaakinen               Kymin Koskenpojat                 10.02,0             
  2.   Taneli Kantanen             Vantaan Hiihtoseura               11.31,8    +1.29,8  
  3.   Kasimir Uutinen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 11.32,0    +1.30,0  
  4.   Joni-Petteri Kanerva        Kymin Koskenpojat                 11.35,5    +1.33,5  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

NYL : 4.5

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Satu Salonen                Vahdon Tuisku                     14.59,6             
  2.   Heli Peltonen               Vihdin Viesti                     15.22,7      +23,1  
  3.   Mari Vahviala               Lappeen Riento                    15.28,3      +28,7  
  4.   Riikka Sarasoja             Kuhmo-Ski                         15.37,2      +37,6  
  5.   Pirjo Porvari               Joutsan Pommi                     15.39,6      +40,0  
  6.   Marjo Korander              Vihdin Viesti                     16.14,1    +1.14,5  
  7.   Lotta Puttonen              Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura            16.54,7    +1.55,1  
  8.   Katja Rauhamäki             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           17.08,0    +2.08,4  
  9.   Sanna Värttiö               Keravan Urheilijat                17.37,1    +2.37,5  
 10.   Sari Eskelinen              Vantaan Hiihtoseura               17.40,2    +2.40,6  
 11.   Eva-Lotta Gustavsson        Borgå Akilles                     18.53,1    +3.53,5  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N35 : 4.5

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seija Nurmi                 Kerkkoon Urheilijat               18.48,9             

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N20 : 4.5

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Laura Ahervo                Lohjan Louhi                      17.02,2             
  2.   Sanna Laakso                Lahden Hiihtoseura                18.06,8    +1.04,6  
  3.   Emilia Hoikkala             Espoon Hiihtoseura                18.11,8    +1.09,6  
  4.   Aina-Ilona Sirparanta       Kuusankosken Kisa                 18.47,5    +1.45,3  
  5.   Satu Mänttäri               Sippolan Kunto                    22.14,6    +5.12,4  
  6.   Laura Laaksonen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 22.54,2    +5.52,0  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N18 : 4.5

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Ruohonen              Keravan Urheilijat                17.13,1             
  2.   Jenni Korhonen              Nastolan Naseva                   17.29,8      +16,7  
  3.   Tiina Hermansson            Pakilan Veto                      18.43,7    +1.30,6  
  4.   Sini Savolainen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 18.46,9    +1.33,8  
  5.   Leena Mäkinen               Keravan Urheilijat                19.15,4    +2.02,3  
  6.   Maiju Kurvi                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              19.30,2    +2.17,1  
  7.   Miia Paronen                Virolahden Sampo                  19.31,6    +2.18,5  
  8.   Inna Meriläinen             Lahden Hiihtoseura                19.44,9    +2.31,8  
  9.   Maiju Pöllänen              Vehkalahden Veikot                20.04,6    +2.51,5  
 10.   Taru Mäkinen                Lahden Hiihtoseura                20.24,8    +3.11,7  
 11.   Sini Honkanen               Imatran Urheilijat                20.36,9    +3.23,8  
 12.   Suvi Mänttäri               Sippolan Kunto                    25.06,1    +7.53,0  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N16 : 4.5 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Borovikova             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           18.06,3             
  2.   Eeva Ahervo                 Lohjan Louhi                      18.39,9      +33,6  
  3.   Anni Tura                   Kymin Koskenpojat                 18.52,2      +45,9  
  4.   Pauliina Autere             Hartolan Voima                    18.59,4      +53,1  
  5.   Anna Hiidensalo             Vantaan Hiihtoseura               19.04,5      +58,2  
  6.   Minna Laakso                Lahden Hiihtoseura                19.46,9    +1.40,6  
  7.   Saila Salmela               Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura          19.49,1    +1.42,8  
  8.   Tiina Kärkkäinen            Sammatin Sampo                    19.49,9    +1.43,6  
  9.   Marjo Kontra                Padasjoen Yritys                  19.59,6    +1.53,3  
 10.   Maria Heikkilä              Espoon Hiihtoseura                20.06,6    +2.00,3  
 11.   Anni Leinonen               Anjalan Liitto                    20.11,4    +2.05,1  
 12.   Marika Silver               Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät          20.13,8    +2.07,5  
 13.   Jonna Nyfors                Rajamäen Kehitys                  21.03,6    +2.57,3  
 14.   Marjaana Paukkunen          Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           21.31,4    +3.25,1  
 15.   Sinnaliisa Tams             Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           22.14,0    +4.07,7  
 16.   Mona Kukkeenmäki            Kymin Koskenpojat                 22.14,9    +4.08,6  
 17.   Annaleena Auvinen           Orimattilan Jymy                  22.15,8    +4.09,5  
 18.   Janita Lalu                 Pilkanmaan Pilke                  22.54,4    +4.48,1  
 19.   Maiju Pöysti                Lahden Hiihtoseura                23.13,8    +5.07,5  
 20.   Jenni Rajala                Hollolan Urheilijat -46           23.17,9    +5.11,6  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonna Heimonen              Pilkanmaan Pilke                  12.57,9             
  2.   Sanna Venäläinen            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              13.09,3      +11,4  
  3.   Sanna Veikkola              Lammin Säkiä                      13.36,2      +38,3  
  4.   Enni Kaltiainen             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              13.44,4      +46,5  
  5.   Meri Nevala                 Vihdin Viesti                     13.48,2      +50,3  
  6.   Riikka Laitinen             Imatran Urheilijat                14.01,7    +1.03,8  
  7.   Maria Tams                  Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           14.04,7    +1.06,8  
  8.   Janita Tuominen             Padasjoen Yritys                  14.09,7    +1.11,8  
  9.   Vilma Hämäläinen            Anjalan Liitto                    14.13,5    +1.15,6  
 10.   Joanna Luhtalampi           Nastolan Naseva                   14.18,0    +1.20,1  
 11.   Sanna Lehkonen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 14.31,4    +1.33,5  
 12.   Essi Kiiski                 Kymin Koskenpojat                 14.59,6    +2.01,7  
 13.   Sanni Hujala                Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           15.26,3    +2.28,4  
 14.   Emmi Laapas                 Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           15.28,6    +2.30,7  
 15.   Hanne Pöntinen              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                15.30,2    +2.32,3  
 16.   Aili-Mari Markova           Kymin Koskenpojat                 15.45,8    +2.47,9  
 17.   Petra Nyfors                Rajamäen Kehitys                  15.47,6    +2.49,7  
 18.   Karoliina Pöysti            Lahden Hiihtoseura                15.49,1    +2.51,2  
 19.   Karoliina Kettunen          Padasjoen Yritys                  15.52,7    +2.54,8  
 20.   Saila Ollikka               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              17.31,2    +4.33,3  
 21.   Ida Talvitie                Hollolan Nasta                    18.18,7    +5.20,8  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Susanna Lääveri             Pilkanmaan Pilke                  13.19,8             
  2.   Miia Viita                  Keravan Urheilijat                13.59,1      +39,3  
  3.   Niina Kukkonen              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              14.44,0    +1.24,2  
  4.   Vilma Kotro                 Kymin Koskenpojat                 15.02,4    +1.42,6  
  5.   Sini Kantele                Hartolan Voima                    15.02,6    +1.42,8  
  6.   Johanna Salomaa             Padasjoen Yritys                  15.29,0    +2.09,2  
  7.   Siiri Sipinen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              15.36,0    +2.16,2  
  8.   Hanne Kantanen              Vantaan Hiihtoseura               16.09,5    +2.49,7  
  9.   Heidi Ruohonen              Keravan Urheilijat                16.12,0    +2.52,2  
 10.   Elli Niemi                  Pilkanmaan Pilke                  16.21,6    +3.01,8  
 11.   Teea Mäkinen                Lahden Hiihtoseura                17.00,3    +3.40,5  
 12.   Roosa Leinonen              Anjalan Liitto                    17.00,8    +3.41,0  
 13.   Nina Korpelainen            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              17.19,4    +3.59,6  
 14.   Jenina Luhtalampi           Nastolan Naseva                   17.19,9    +4.00,1  
 15.   Niina Kokkola               Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                18.29,6    +5.09,8  
 16.   Aliisa Piira                Hollolan Urheilijat -46           21.54,3    +8.34,5  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oona-Mikaela Kyllönen       Vantaan Hiihtoseura               10.32,2             
  2.   Anniina Paajanen            Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           10.42,9      +10,7  
  3.   Kaisa Sipinen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.51,9      +19,7  
  4.   Netta Rujala                Padasjoen Yritys                  11.03,2      +31,0  
  5.   Tiia Ollikka                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              11.52,9    +1.20,7  
  6.   Hetta Ahokas                Kausalan Yritys                   12.20,2    +1.48,0  
  7.   Hanna Eerola                Kymin Koskenpojat                 12.42,2    +2.10,0  
  8.   Nea Katajala                Kymin Koskenpojat                 13.21,8    +2.49,6  
  9.   Vilma Taimisto              Hollolan Nasta                    13.57,6    +3.25,4