KANSALLISET KAUSALAN YRITYKSEN TAPANINHIIHDOT 1.1.2009 (V)

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

MYL : 10 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Lallukka               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  22.27,1             
  2.   Jani Heimonen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  25.38,6    +3.11,5  
  3.   Ari Mikkelä                 Anjalan Liitto                        25.51,8    +3.24,7  
  4.   Simo Mänttäri               Sippolan Kunto                        26.06,0    +3.38,9  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M35 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Hartikainen            Nastolan Naseva                       25.09,4             
  2.   Mika Tervala                Hollolan Urheilijat -46               26.26,2    +1.16,8  
  3.   Kimmo Kouru                 Lammin Säkiä                          26.56,7    +1.47,3  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M45 : 4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Panu Pietikäinen            Vantaan Hiihtoseura                   11.16,8             
  2.   Ismo Ilonen                 Lammin Säkiä                          12.34,7    +1.17,9  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M55 : 4 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teijo Peltometsä            Nurmijärven Hiihtoseura               12.05,2             
  2.   Rauni Eklund                Turengin Sarastus                     12.07,0       +1,8  
  3.   Hannu Hellsten              Lahden Kaleva                         14.20,1    +2.14,9  
  4.   Jouko Pekonen               Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät                   15.10,5    +3.05,3  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M20 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Simola                Kausalan Yritys                       25.02,1             
  2.   Mikko Rantanen              Kausalan Yritys                       25.36,9      +34,8  
  3.   Tuomo Lahtinen              Heinolan Isku                         26.41,8    +1.39,7  
  4.   Miko Leppäniemi             Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot               27.31,2    +2.29,1  
  5.   Lauri Hiltunen              Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät                   29.04,4    +4.02,3  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M18 : 8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Paajanen              Vehkalahden Veikot                    20.38,9             
  2.   Otto-Samuli Salmijärvi      Lammin Säkiä                          20.47,7       +8,8  
  3.   Ville Tuomala               Hollolan Urheilijat -46               22.43,4    +2.04,5  
  4.   Timo Hoppman                Heinolan Isku                         23.48,7    +3.09,8  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M16 : 6 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juuso Lotta                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                    15.34,9             
  2.   Axel Pitkänen               Borgå Akilles                         15.54,2      +19,3  
  3.   Timo Tuoresjärvi            Hollolan Urheilijat -46               17.04,4    +1.29,5  
  4.   Ossi Kettunen               Nastolan Naseva                       17.14,8    +1.39,9  
  5.   Niclas Björkell             Borgå Akilles                         17.19,4    +1.44,5  
  6.   Kalle Lehtonen              Lammin Säkiä                          17.22,7    +1.47,8  
  7.   Juho Lahtinen               Heinolan Isku                         18.06,9    +2.32,0  
  8.   Vili Leppänen               Lahden Hiihtoseura                    18.44,4    +3.09,5  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M14 : 4 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Lepistö               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  11.48,5             
  2.   Pyry Rantalainen            Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura                 11.49,2       +0,7  
  3.   Toomas Ristola              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  12.00,1      +11,6  
  4.   Olli-Aapeli Salmijärvi      Lammin Säkiä                          12.21,8      +33,3  
  5.   Elmer Loisa                 Nastolan Naseva                       13.42,2    +1.53,7  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M12 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Valtteri Vakkila            Nastolan Naseva                        7.12,9             
  2.   Jonas Nordström             Borgå Akilles                          7.15,3       +2,4  
  3.   Emil Lönnström              Borgå Akilles                          7.21,0       +8,1  
  4.   Tapani Tuoresjärvi          Hollolan Urheilijat -46                7.27,5      +14,6  
  5.   Lauri Toura                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                     7.52,4      +39,5  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M10 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Lepistö              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                   5.21,4             
  2.   Vili Laukkanen              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                   5.32,1      +10,7  
  3.   Elias Kauppila              Vehkalahden Veikot                     5.41,7      +20,3  
  4.   Niklas Heikkilä             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                   6.04,1      +42,7  
  5.   Jocke Nordström             Borgå Akilles                          6.14,1      +52,7  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

NYL : 4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maria Kerko                 Vesaisen Pojat                        11.13,1             
  2.   Salla Laitinen              Pakilan Veto                          12.31,1    +1.18,0  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N35 : 4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taina Maavirta              Espoon Tapiot                         14.21,3             

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N20 : 4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonna Heimonen              Pilkanmaan Pilke                      11.53,1             

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N18 : 4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heta Jalonen                Karinaisten Kunto                     12.05,3             
  2.   Iida Töyrylä                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  13.00,5      +55,2  
  3.   Anni Lind                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  13.18,8    +1.13,5  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N16 : 4 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Laura Tamila                Rajamäen Kehitys                      12.32,3             
  2.   Anniina Paajanen            Vehkalahden Veikot                    12.50,0      +17,7  
  3.   Emilia Hyvärinen            Orimattilan Jymy                      12.53,5      +21,2  
  4.   Hanna Ojala                 Orimattilan Jymy                      13.11,2      +38,9  
  5.   Emilia Immonen              Nastolan Naseva                       13.32,3    +1.00,0  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N14 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Liinu Hämäläinen            Kymin Koskenpojat                      6.47,9             
  2.   Emilia Kulhelm              Kaipolan Vire                          6.48,8       +0,9  
  3.   Jenni Ilmonen               Joutsan Pommi                          7.04,5      +16,6  
  4.   Elin Sjölund                Österby Sportklubb                     7.18,9      +31,0  
  5.   Jutta Ilmonen               Joutsan Pommi                          7.22,1      +34,2  
  6.   Annika Tuoresjärvi          Hollolan Urheilijat -46                7.33,1      +45,2  
  7.   Elina Immonen               Nastolan Naseva                        7.49,3    +1.01,4  
  8.   Minni Leppänen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                     8.00,8    +1.12,9  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N12 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mari Järvi                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                   7.16,6             
  2.   Elina Hämäläinen            Kymin Koskenpojat                      7.34,0      +17,4  
  3.   Jenni Honkanen              Nastolan Naseva                        7.40,0      +23,4  
  4.   Ilona Mynttinen             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                   7.47,9      +31,3  
  5.   Elsa-Edith Loisa            Nastolan Naseva                        7.51,5      +34,9  
  6.   Ella Immonen                Nastolan Naseva                        8.02,9      +46,3  
  7.   Nelli Nousiainen            Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                     8.22,7    +1.06,1  
  8.   Ylva Sjölund                Österby Sportklubb                     8.26,0    +1.09,4  
  9.   Roosa Hyvärinen             Orimattilan Jymy                       8.27,1    +1.10,5  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N10 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Noora Ristola               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                   5.37,8             
  2.   Ella Hyvärinen              Orimattilan Jymy                       6.07,2      +29,4